official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SITAR Nives
1972
SLO
1:34.62
16.80
2
WAIDHOFER-DUMMER Carolina
1976
AUT
+2.37
30.83
3
HUTTARY Karin
1977
SWE
+2.46
31.36
4
THANNER Veronika
1977
AUT
+2.57
32.01
5
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+3.01
34.61
6
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
+3.18
35.62
7
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+3.89
39.82
8
JONES Alice
1976
AUS
+4.03
40.65
9
REISENHOFER Kerstin
1979
AUT
+4.30
42.25
10
LORBEK Dalia
1978
SLO
+4.39
42.78
11
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+5.35
48.46
12
GRABNER Maria
1979
AUT
+6.37
54.50
13
KOFLER Michaela
1977
AUT
+7.05
58.52
14
HOLZER Katrin
1978
AUT
+7.79
62.90
15
KOLIER Alexandra
1981
GER
+7.84
63.20
16
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+7.91
63.61
17
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
+8.85
69.18
18
GMAINER Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+9.13
70.84
19
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
+9.38
72.31
20
EGGER Corinne
1980
AUT
+9.90
75.39
21
RAFLING Silvia
1979
AUT
+10.32
77.88
22
WIGLBEYER Elisabeth
1980
AUT
+10.62
79.65
23
BRUMEN Tonka
1978
SLO
+10.78
80.60
24
KORTEN Jeannette
1976
AUS
+10.90
81.31
25
LARCHER Christine
1981
AUT
+11.38
84.15
26
FIEGL Patrizia
1981
AUT
+11.74
86.28
27
JESENEK Marianne
1982
AUT
+12.79
92.50
28
BEER Sabrina
1981
GER
+13.36
95.87
29
GRAUVOGL Alexandra
1981
GER
+15.25
107.06
30
BACHMANN Christine
1982
AUT
+15.80
110.31
31
JANDAKOVA Alena
1978
CZE
+15.95
111.20
32
BRANDLHUBER Bettina
1982
GER
+16.56
114.81
33
SCHWIND Nina
1982
GER
+16.89
116.76
34
TOUSOVA Martina
1978
CZE
+19.16
130.20
35
KRALLINGER Nina
1982
AUT
+20.75
139.61
36
REINGRUBER Renate
1982
AUT
+23.35
154.99
37
GERZOG Olga
1979
RUS
+24.75
163.28
38
ENZ Tina
1982
LIE
+24.95
164.46
39
PAVLICEK Michaela
1982
LIE
+26.18
171.74
Did not finish 2nd run
BURTSCHER Caroline
1982
AUT
ELTNER Stephanie
1982
GER
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
GASSNER Martina
1981
LIE
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
HOERL Christine
1980
AUT
HOLZER Evelyn
1981
AUT
HUBER Isabelle
1981
GER
HUTTER Eva
1982
AUT
IWATSCHENKO Evgenija
1975
RUS
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
LUCKMAIER Stefanie
1977
GER
NEMETH Sandra
1979
AUT
OBERREITER Nina
1982
AUT
PIRKER Brigitte
1980
AUT
POETZELSBERGER Birgit
1979
AUT
SPENDIER Kathrin
1982
AUT
STUECKLE Jeannette
1981
GER
VIERTHALER Astrid
1982
AUT
WEISKOPF Anja
1982
AUT
ZUSCHMANN Susanne
1981
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERCHTOLD Karin
1980
AUT
BOGATAJ Tina
1977
SLO
BRENNER Martina
1980
AUT
BREZNIK Katarina
1977
SLO
BRUMEN Nika
1981
SLO
BUDIMAYR Sabrina
1981
AUT
DUNAEWA Tatiana
1977
RUS
EBERHARTER Verena
1980
AUT
FENT Stephanie
1981
GER
FLEMING Kate
1980
GBR
FUREK Maja
1980
SLO
GASPERIN Andreja
1979
SLO
GRAFL Simone
1982
AUT
HARRER Evelin
1977
AUT
HERZLIAKOVA Ann
RUS
HORN Stephanie
1981
GER
HUBER Marina
1979
GER
KOEGL Elisabeth
1978
GER
KOLLMANN Gabriele
1980
AUT
KONZETT Elisabeth
1982
AUT
KRACKL Margreth
1982
AUT
KUEHN Andrea
1979
GER
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
MAKUC Nina
1979
SLO
NEURURER Teresa
1982
AUT
NIKOLUSSI Kathrin
1978
AUS
PIRCHL Marie Theresa
1982
AUT
REDIH Irina
1981
RUS
ROBERTSON Shona
1976
GBR
SCHERNTHANER Sabrina
1980
AUT
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
SCHNAITL Heidi
1980
AUT
SCHOERGHOFER Eva
1980
AUT
SCHRITTWIESER Verena
1981
AUT
SMALC Katja
1979
SLO
STEMMER Steffi
1981
GER
SUITNER Manuela
1982
AUT
TOUSOVA Jitka
1975
CZE
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
WALKNER Eva
1979
AUT
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
ZEHENTNER Karin
1980
GER
Did not start 1st run