official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
EGGER Sabine
1977
AUT
1:42.09
4.00
2
WACHTER Anita
1967
AUT
+0.02
4.11
3
EDER Elfi
1970
AUT
+0.63
7.46
4
KAPPAURER Veronika
1971
AUT
+2.31
16.67
5
HOLZMANN Alexandra
1976
AUT
+2.55
17.99
6
WAIDHOFER-DUMMER Carolina
1976
AUT
+2.94
20.13
7
DORFMEISTER Michaela
1973
AUT
+3.61
23.80
8
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
+3.86
25.17
9
STOECKL Ingrid
1969
AUT
+4.65
29.51
10
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
+5.20
32.52
11
KOEGL Elisabeth
1978
GER
+5.58
34.61
12
GRABNER Maria
1979
AUT
+6.01
36.97
13
ROBERTSON Shona
1976
GBR
+7.44
44.81
14
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
+9.54
56.33
15
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
+9.80
57.76
16
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
+9.87
58.14
17
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
+10.53
61.76
18
OBERMOSER Brigitte
1976
AUT
+10.77
63.08
19
OESTERLE Andrea
1980
AUT
+11.02
64.45
20
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
+11.95
69.55
21
EGGER Corinne
1980
AUT
+12.09
70.32
22
FIEGL Patrizia
1981
AUT
+12.21
70.98
23
THOMA Dorothee
1980
GER
+13.79
79.64
24
BERGNER Doris
1975
AUT
+13.92
80.36
25
LERCHER Sonja
1980
GER
+15.21
87.43
Did not finish 2nd run
PICHLER Verena
1981
AUT
ZUSCHMANN Susanne
1981
AUT
KLEINSTEUBER Baerbel
1980
GER
KOELLERER Karin
1970
AUT
KOFLER Michaela
1977
AUT
POETZELSBERGER Birgit
1979
AUT
REISENHOFER Kerstin
1979
AUT
THANNER Veronika
1977
AUT
SCHOERGHOFER Eva
1980
AUT
KOLLMANN Gabriele
1980
AUT
SCHNAITL Heidi
1980
AUT
HARRER Evelin
1977
AUT
GMAINER Elisabeth
1981
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
PRANIESS Brigitte
1977
AUT
RAFLING Silvia
1979
AUT
KANDLBAUER Sandra
1979
AUT
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
FEHRENBACH Christina
1981
GER
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
GOETSCHL Renate
1975
AUT
SEIDL Michaela
1977
AUT
STOCKENREITNER Birgit
1980
AUT
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
BUDIMAYR Sabrina
1981
AUT
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
WIGLBEYER Elisabeth
1980
AUT
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
BERCHTOLD Karin
1980
AUT
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
GRAUVOGL Alexandra
1981
GER
PIRKER Brigitte
1980
AUT
HOERL Christine
1980
AUT
HUBER Marina
1979
GER
NEMETH Sandra
1979
AUT
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
KOREN Katja
1975
SLO
LARCHER Christine
1981
AUT
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
SMALC Katja
1979
SLO
JONES Alice
1976
AUS
BIJOL Lidija
1978
SLO
BREZNIK Katarina
1977
SLO
SVET Petra
1979
SLO
CIBEJ Zarja
1980
SLO
POTISK-RIBIC Andreja
1971
SLO
HOERTNER Tatjana
1981
AUT
DABIC Lea
1981
SLO
DOLNICAR Mateja
1979
SLO
MAKUC Nina
1979
SLO
MOSER Angelique
1979
NED
NIKOLUSSI Kathrin
1978
AUS
HEES Chantal
1980
NED
QUARTEL DE Anouk
1981
NED