official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROBINSON Elizabeth
1974
USA
1:20.37
32.44
2
ROBERTS Lindsey
1972
CAN
+0.29
35.83
3
MENDES Jonna
1979
USA
+0.75
41.21
4
SWEITZER Shana
1974
USA
+1.72
52.56
5
THIBEAULT Marie-Helene
1979
CAN
+2.22
58.40
6
PASHKOWSKI Tove
1979
USA
+3.12
68.93
7
REPAS Brigit
1976
CAN
+3.14
69.17
8
MAHANNA Brittney
1977
USA
+3.30
71.04
9
SWIFT Gusty
1978
USA
+3.59
74.43
10
DELICH Julia
1978
CAN
+3.60
74.55
11
SHELTON Holly
1978
USA
+3.64
75.01
12
WOLK Jenni
1979
USA
+3.69
75.60
13
POWERS Alison
1979
USA
+3.77
76.53
14
DUNN Katie
1978
CAN
+3.78
76.65
15
STRAIT Courtney
1981
USA
+4.30
82.73
16
BONNEY Meg
1980
USA
+4.75
88.00
17
MUNTEANU Alexandra
1980
USA
+4.92
89.98
18
BROPHY Sarah
1978
USA
+5.08
91.86
19
PELLETIER Anne-Isabelle
1978
CAN
+5.16
92.79
20
BAXTER Tamara A
1979
USA
+5.21
93.38
21
KELLER Alison
1980
USA
+5.35
95.01
22
IPPOLITO Janel
1978
USA
+5.43
95.95
23
DOLE Suzan
1978
USA
+5.51
96.88
24
GALBRAITH Ellen M
1980
USA
+5.65
98.52
25
JORDAN B J
1979
USA
+6.05
103.20
26
CORBETT Aleta
1980
CAN
+6.34
106.59
27
NIVOIX Catherine
1981
CAN
+6.44
107.76
28
ROGERS Kimberly
1981
USA
+6.60
109.63
29
LATHROP Christin
1981
USA
+7.00
114.31
30
ACTON Lise-Marie
1981
CAN
+7.57
120.98
31
KAWAJA Beverly-Anne
1980
CAN
+7.99
125.89
32
RUTHERFORD Amanda
1978
USA
+8.17
128.00
33
HELFFENSTEIN Kierstin L
1979
USA
+8.75
134.78
34
GOODMAN Christa
1980
USA
+9.26
140.74
35
SPENLINHAUER Emmy
1980
USA
+9.47
143.20
36
SMITH Jessica W
1980
USA
+9.48
143.32
37
ANDERSON Francesca
1979
USA
+9.79
146.94
37
FESTA Elizabeth M
1979
USA
+9.79
146.94
39
ROWLEY Jo Ellen
1980
USA
+9.94
148.70
40
BETTS Mariah
1979
USA
+10.41
154.19
41
O CONNELL Sara
1981
USA
+10.56
155.95
42
LUCKENBILL Kristin S
1979
USA
+11.74
169.75
43
DAYEM Sarah
1978
USA
+13.80
193.84
44
LOPEZ Jessica
1980
USA
+13.86
194.55
Did not finish 1st run
SPARKS-KREBS Madaileine
1981
USA
ST-ARNAUD Dominique
1978
CAN
BOUCHER Sara-Maude
1979
CAN
WEIR Natalie
1978
CAN
BERRIAN Jaime M
1980
USA
BATES Vickie
1978
USA
SCHOFIELD Darah
1978
USA
DOLEZEL Melissa
1978
CAN
SAWCHYN Lyndsay
1978
CAN
EISBERG Jeannie
1979
USA
ELIASON Cree
1978
USA
PLIMPTON Heather
1979
USA
PIAMPIANO Sarah
1980
USA
GANONG Megan
1979
USA
GUARAGLIA Amber
1975
USA
HENDERSON Katie
1980
CAN
HOVERSTEN Tiffany
1979
USA
ABRELL Stephanie
1980
USA
LAMBERT Sheena
1979
CAN
Did not start 1st run