official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SWEITZER Shana
1974
USA
1:19.32
23.40
2
BAPTENDIER Sandra
1978
FRA
+1.46
40.70
3
SEKINO Fujiko
1975
FRA
+1.91
46.03
4
SOURD Isabelle
1975
FRA
+2.45
52.43
5
FRAISE Sabine
1974
FRA
+2.89
57.65
6
AMANN Nadine
1977
AUT
+2.98
58.72
7
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
+3.03
59.31
8
DUNAND Delphine
1975
FRA
+3.09
60.02
9
PREMAT Ingrid
1974
FRA
+3.19
61.20
10
ZIMMERMANN Alexandra
1979
FRA
+3.55
65.47
11
MARTIN Celine
1978
FRA
+3.61
66.18
12
LECOUF Vanessa
1978
FRA
+3.80
68.43
13
SALCHINGER Marianna
1974
AUT
+3.84
68.91
14
REMONDET Severine
1978
FRA
+3.93
69.97
15
DAVENPORT Katherine
1973
USA
+4.56
77.44
16
CHENAL Katy
1976
FRA
+4.75
79.69
17
BERANGER Virginie
1974
FRA
+4.76
79.81
18
MELOT Sandra
1976
FRA
+4.87
81.11
19
OUDIN Stephanie
1974
FRA
+4.89
81.35
20
GAGLIARDI Sandrine
1977
FRA
+4.91
81.59
21
SCUOTTO Valentine
1979
FRA
+5.62
90.00
22
JORCIN Virginie
1975
FRA
+5.65
90.36
23
BARBIER Sophie
1979
FRA
+5.88
93.08
24
LUCINE Aude
1977
FRA
+5.90
93.32
25
MILLET Emilie
1978
FRA
+5.99
94.39
26
SCHILLING Marie
1978
FRA
+6.24
97.35
27
LAZIER Anne
1978
FRA
+6.43
99.60
28
VALLIER Jenny
1979
FRA
+6.69
102.68
29
ARNOD Karen
1978
FRA
+6.96
105.88
30
WATTS Taylor C
1977
USA
+7.19
108.61
31
CUVEZ-COMBAZ Berenice
1977
FRA
+7.50
112.28
32
LAMOUR Sarah
1979
FRA
+7.69
114.53
33
CHURLET Stephanie
1976
FRA
+7.82
116.07
34
BAUD Nathalie
1978
FRA
+8.03
118.56
35
VINCENDET Geraldine
1978
FRA
+8.17
120.22
36
MACCONNELL Erica
1978
USA
+8.30
121.76
37
BRAGHINI Nadege
1979
FRA
+8.45
123.54
38
DAMLAMIAN Julie
1978
FRA
+8.55
124.72
39
BUTTNER Veronique
1978
FRA
+8.59
125.20
40
MCGIBBON Kirsteen
1975
GBR
+8.68
126.26
41
POUCHOL-BAUDIER Sylvie
1979
FRA
+8.82
127.92
42
BOTTOLLIER-CURTET Adeline
1979
FRA
+9.94
141.20
43
TISSOT Pamela
1979
FRA
+10.34
145.94
44
CALVERT Jennifer
1977
GBR
+16.40
217.75
45
REES JONES Anja
1977
GBR
+17.53
231.14
Did not finish 1st run
ALLAGNAT Caroline
1979
FRA
BARTLETT Sally
1975
GBR
SILVESTRE Manuella
1979
FRA
SCHILLING Blandine
1979
FRA
SOUYRIS Virginie
1978
FRA
BROUDARD Laure
1979
FRA
LONGUEVILLE Karen
1979
FRA
BRADRIDGE Rachel Anne
1976
GBR
FABRE Isabelle
1971
FRA
FOUCHEZ Julie
1976
FRA
GONNELAZ Gaelle
1979
FRA
JAY Sandra
1978
FRA
ROSSAT MIGNOD Cindy
1977
FRA
MARCHAND Coralie
1978
FRA
MEYNET Sandrine
1977
FRA
RAYNE Delphine
1978
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run