official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VIOLON Pierre
1973
FRA
1:41.81
7.09
2
BOURGEAT Pierrick
1976
FRA
+0.31
8.86
3
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
+0.64
10.74
4
ROLLAND Eric
1975
FRA
+0.84
11.88
5
MAITRE Mathieu
1978
FRA
+0.91
12.27
6
ALLGAEUER Michael
1978
AUT
+1.46
15.41
7
LICINIO Romuald
1970
FRA
+1.53
15.81
8
ROCHER Renaud
1976
FRA
+1.94
18.14
9
COVILI Frederic
1975
FRA
+2.06
18.83
10
BOTTOLLIER Marc
1979
FRA
+2.22
19.74
11
BARRE Cyril
1978
FRA
+2.28
20.08
12
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
+2.34
20.42
13
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
+2.49
21.28
14
HERMITTE Jean-Christophe
1979
FRA
+3.01
24.24
15
HERMITTE Florent
1978
FRA
+3.56
27.37
16
NARQUIN Mathias
1979
FRA
+4.34
31.81
17
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
+5.14
36.37
18
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
+5.42
37.97
19
ANCENAY Max
1970
FRA
+5.53
38.59
20
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
+5.79
40.07
21
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+5.86
40.47
22
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
+6.07
41.67
23
IDESHEIM Jonathan
1979
FRA
+6.52
44.23
24
REBUFFET David
1980
FRA
+6.61
44.75
25
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+6.69
45.20
26
SIMON Aymeric
1976
FRA
+6.85
46.11
27
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
+6.89
46.34
28
DENERIAZ Antoine
1976
FRA
+7.29
48.62
29
HOTTEGINDRE Gabriel
1979
URU
+7.81
51.58
30
MARCHAND Yohann
1980
FRA
+8.50
55.51
31
NICOLETTA Julien
1980
FRA
+8.58
55.97
32
ALLAMAND Didier
1965
FRA
+8.88
57.68
33
BOREL Alexandre
1980
FRA
+9.35
60.36
34
CHAMBEL Lionel
1978
FRA
+9.37
60.47
35
GIRIER Benjamin
1981
FRA
+9.51
61.27
36
APERTET Xavier
1979
FRA
+10.07
64.46
37
DENAMBRIDE Sebastien
1983
FRA
+10.59
67.42
38
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+10.78
68.50
39
BROWN Robert
1977
GBR
+11.18
70.78
40
POISSON David
1982
FRA
+11.68
73.63
41
BONNET Maxime
1983
FRA
+12.09
75.97
42
WAGNER Jean Francois
1961
FRA
+12.38
77.62
43
ANTHONIOZ Nicolas
1981
FRA
+13.42
83.54
44
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
+13.54
84.23
45
ROMEDER Yann
1981
FRA
+13.61
84.62
46
MURE-RAVAUD Brice
1982
FRA
+13.87
86.11
47
BARNIER Christophe
1982
FRA
+14.92
92.09
48
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
+14.98
92.43
49
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
+15.41
94.88
50
MACHET Charles
1982
FRA
+15.41
94.88
51
KIRSCHMANN Christian
1980
SUI
+15.52
95.51
52
BIONAZ Didier
1983
ITA
+15.54
95.62
53
NEURAZ Jerome
1983
FRA
+16.04
98.47
54
SPIELMANN Rene
1979
AUT
+16.83
102.97
55
HOUSTON David
1982
GBR
+18.07
110.03
56
BELLON Romain
1983
SUI
+19.44
117.84
57
AMSTUTZ Dominik
1982
SUI
+19.44
117.84
58
FAVRE Julien
1983
FRA
+21.05
127.01
59
HEFTI Blaise
1981
SUI
+21.23
128.03
60
HUTCHISON Thomas
1983
GBR
+21.46
129.35
61
GUILLERY Christopher
1983
FRA
+23.74
142.33
62
FRANCEY Yann
1983
SUI
+24.29
145.47
63
REINHARD Arnaud
1983
SUI
+24.54
146.89
64
VERNETTI Frederic
1983
SUI
+26.24
156.58
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERNARD Florian
1982
FRA
BOUVIER Julien
1982
FRA
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
DELACHAT Lionel
1983
FRA
DIDIER Charles-Henri
1983
FRA
ESCODA Gerard
1970
AND
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
FLAGE Nicolas
1981
FRA
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
MARTINEZ Demian
1981
AND
MICHAUD Cedric
1982
FRA
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
NAEGELEN David
1982
FRA
NARNHOFER Stefan
1983
SUI
PAGE Kevin
1975
FRA
ROULET Theophile
1982
FRA
RUBIN Xavier
1982
FRA
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
TIBERGHIEN Armand
1980
FRA
ZAMORA Josep Manel
1978
AND
ZIOERJEN Fabrice
1983
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run