official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
1:08:03
18.77
2
NYLANDEN Petri
1985
FIN
+1
18.86
3
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+5
19.21
4
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+10
19.65
5
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
+1:04
24.41
6
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+1:09
24.86
7
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
+1:10
24.94
7
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
+1:10
24.94
9
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
+1:22
26.00
10
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
+1:06
28.12
11
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
+1:55
32.44
12
LARSSON Patrik
1983
SWE
+2:12
33.94
13
SUNDBERG Jesper
1985
SWE
+2:12
37.47
14
LEINONEN Mikko
1986
FIN
+2:13
37.56
15
FORSLUND Mikael
1986
SWE
+2:26
38.70
16
VAKKURI Jussi
1988
FIN
+2:30
39.06
17
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+3:06
42.23
18
SYVERSSON Johan
1984
SWE
+3:07
42.32
19
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+3:20
43.46
20
LINDH John
1984
SWE
+3:22
43.64
21
OEHRN Albin
1986
SWE
+3:04
45.58
22
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
+3:34
48.23
23
BJOERSHOEL Henning-S.
1986
NOR
+3:55
50.08
24
MORITZ Daniel
1986
SWE
+3:57
50.26
25
ROTH Richard
1986
SWE
+4:25
52.73
26
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
+4:00
54.05
27
ELFVENDAL Maths
1987
SWE
+4:19
55.72
28
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
+4:23
56.08
29
LOEWGREN Marcus
1985
SWE
+5:24
64.98
30
LARSSON Robin
1987
SWE
+5:41
66.48
31
RAINER Jonas
1986
SWE
+5:58
67.98
32
DYBORN Tom
1986
SWE
+6:16
69.57
33
ERIKSSON Johan
1986
SWE
+6:56
76.63
34
DUNBERGER Lars
1987
SWE
+7:05
80.95
35
LEWANDER Bjoern
1986
SWE
+7:19
82.18
36
AAKESSON Adam
1987
SWE
+8:55
94.18
37
OHLSSON Mattias
1986
SWE
+15:00
147.54
38
GRUNDSTROEM Kristoffer
1989
SWE
+18:18
179.11
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BENGTSSON Sam
1985
SWE
MERWALD Victor
1987
SWE
ERIKSSON Fredrik
1987
SWE
HOLMQUIST Claes
1985
SWE
LAATIKAINEN Eetu
1988
FIN
HAGSTROEM Mattias
1986
SWE
LARSSON Oscar
1983
SWE
PENTTINEN Atte
1987
FIN
MURANDER Eric
1985
SWE
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
ROENMARK Per
1979
SWE
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
Did not start 1st run