Lulea (SWE)

FIS
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
1:12:01
19.51
2
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+1:03
24.76
3
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
+1:16
25.84
4
FRIBERG Olle
1985
SWE
+1:22
26.34
5
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
+1:25
26.59
6
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
+1:36
27.51
7
ROENMARK Per
1979
SWE
+1:09
28.59
8
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+1:11
28.76
9
SAARENKYLAE Santtu
1984
FIN
+1:14
29.01
10
KAUKONIEMI Tuukka
1985
FIN
+1:29
30.26
11
SYVERSSON Johan
1984
SWE
+1:44
31.51
12
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+1:58
32.67
13
OEHRN Albin
1986
SWE
+2:28
35.17
14
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+2:33
35.59
15
MARKKANEN Jukka
1983
FIN
+2:06
36.67
15
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+2:06
36.67
17
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
+2:11
37.09
18
LARSSON Patrik
1983
SWE
+2:16
37.51
19
GUSTAVSSON Anders
1986
SWE
+2:22
38.01
20
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
+2:30
38.67
21
RYDBERG Noa
1987
SWE
+2:59
41.09
22
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
+3:31
43.76
23
LINDBERG Jonas
1984
SWE
+3:15
45.76
24
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
+3:18
46.01
25
BACKMAN Daniel
1986
SWE
+3:58
49.34
26
MORITZ Daniel
1986
SWE
+5:07
61.75
27
WIRENFELT Kalle
1989
SWE
+5:14
62.34
28
RAINER Jonas
1986
SWE
+5:19
62.75
29
PIIROINEN Marko
1988
FIN
+5:20
62.84
30
LINDBERG Jonatan
1987
SWE
+5:23
63.09
31
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+5:27
63.42
32
ELFVENDAL Maths
1987
SWE
+5:34
64.00
33
OPSHAUG Morten
1987
NOR
+5:35
64.09
34
ARO Anton
1989
FIN
+5:46
65.00
35
ANDERSSON Rasmus
1987
SWE
+5:54
65.67
36
TRYGG Oscar
1988
SWE
+5:59
66.09
36
ERIKSSON Fredrik
1987
SWE
+5:59
66.09
38
NAUMANEN Mikko
1988
FIN
+6:20
67.84
39
ARAJAERVI Antti
1986
FIN
+6:27
68.42
40
KURKI Mikael
1986
FIN
+6:03
69.75
41
NIEMI Arto
1989
FIN
+6:12
70.50
42
OUTINEN Johan
1984
SWE
+6:19
71.09
43
PROEITZ Paal Andre
1989
NOR
+6:31
72.09
44
ANDERSSON Tobias
1980
SWE
+6:49
73.59
45
AASER Peter
1989
NOR
+7:33
77.25
46
ECK ARVSTRAND Christopher
1988
SWE
+7:16
79.17
47
TURDELL Kristoffer
1989
SWE
+7:18
79.34
48
SEGERSTROEM Erik
1989
SWE
+8:12
83.83
49
LESSNERT Charlie
1987
SWE
+8:30
88.67
50
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
+9:13
92.25
51
SIIM Karl
1985
EST
+9:25
93.25
52
KANE James
1989
GBR
+9:20
96.17
53
HOERNMAN Niclas
1988
SWE
+10:18
101.00
54
SAARINEN Viljami
1988
FIN
+10:35
102.42
55
LINDSTROEM Jonas
1990
SWE
+10:30
105.33
56
PIIROINEN Jani
1990
FIN
+10:50
107.00
57
MYKLEVOLD Christoffer
1990
NOR
+11:03
108.08
58
ANDRE Aleksandr
1978
EST
+11:07
108.41
59
SANNEBJOERK Ola
1989
SWE
+11:17
112.58
60
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+14:16
134.16
61
GRUNBERG Kaarel
1990
EST
+18:38
172.66
62
JOHANSSON Erik
1990
SWE
+19:54
182.32
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run