official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
1:59.61
38.11
2
ZAKOURIL Borek
1976
CZE
+0.21
39.53
3
LONCHAMP Sebastien
1976
FRA
+1.37
47.39
4
PODGORNY Wojciech
1980
POL
+1.74
49.89
5
HOLICKY Jan
1974
CZE
+2.15
52.67
6
HORACEK David
1972
CZE
+2.61
55.78
7
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+2.78
56.94
8
PREVUZNAK Andrej
1978
SVK
+3.15
59.44
9
CHAMBEL Lionel
1978
FRA
+3.53
62.02
10
NEUHAUSER Andreas
1979
AUT
+3.73
63.37
11
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
+3.87
64.32
12
PIPEK Jan
1976
CZE
+3.98
65.06
13
CEROVSKY Jakub
1977
CZE
+4.02
65.33
14
BURDA Zdenek
1982
CZE
+4.82
70.75
15
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+4.89
71.23
16
FAUROBERT Alix
1978
FRA
+5.20
73.32
17
BANK Tomas
1976
CZE
+5.37
74.48
18
MALCZEWSKI Marcin
1980
POL
+5.52
75.49
19
SVARC Richard
1978
CZE
+5.64
76.30
20
NEUHAUSER Reinhard
1980
AUT
+5.66
76.44
21
PEYTHIEU Guillaume
1976
FRA
+5.98
78.61
22
MAJCHER Grzegorz
1976
POL
+6.01
78.81
23
STEFL Vlastimil
1981
CZE
+6.02
78.88
24
ROLLET Brice
1980
FRA
+6.42
81.59
25
KRUPA Ondrej
1983
CZE
+6.59
82.74
26
LINDER Alex
1977
ITA
+6.82
84.30
27
MUEHLSCHLEGEL Jochen
1974
GER
+6.91
84.90
28
SPISIAK Martin
1983
SVK
+7.19
86.80
29
STREJCEK Ludek
1977
CZE
+7.24
87.14
30
KULHANEK Jan
1980
CZE
+7.56
89.31
31
NEMEC Jan
1976
CZE
+7.70
90.25
32
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+7.81
91.00
33
SAFAR Zdenek
1978
CZE
+8.04
92.56
34
DANA Enrico
1979
ITA
+8.33
94.52
35
PAVELEC Martin
1979
CZE
+8.53
95.88
36
LUKASZCZYK Szymon
1979
POL
+8.54
95.94
37
FIEDLER Jan
1981
CZE
+8.55
96.01
38
STRKOLEC Miroslav
1979
SVK
+8.60
96.35
39
EXNAR Jiri
1975
CZE
+8.74
97.30
40
VALES Jan
1982
CZE
+9.00
99.06
41
KONOPKA Jan
1981
CZE
+9.28
100.95
42
ROZPRYM Jiri
1977
CZE
+9.60
103.12
43
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+10.80
111.25
44
CECHMANEK Jaroslav
1977
CZE
+11.04
112.87
45
OGARZYNSKI Piotr
1979
POL
+12.87
125.27
46
PACOLD Miroslav
1974
CZE
+13.42
128.99
47
TRDLA Jiri
1982
CZE
+13.52
129.67
48
DOBROVODSKY David
1972
AUT
+13.78
131.43
49
KLADENSKY Tomas
1977
CZE
+14.82
138.47
50
NOVAK Marek
1982
CZE
+15.19
140.98
51
BENC Matej
1984
CZE
+16.40
149.17
52
LIPANSKY Tomas
1982
CZE
+17.45
156.28
53
SCHIMMER Jakub
1984
CZE
+18.88
165.97
54
SOCHOR Jiri
1980
CZE
+19.47
169.96
55
KRUPA Jiri
1980
CZE
+20.32
175.72
56
PROCHAZKA Jan
1979
CZE
+20.61
177.68
57
MIKESKA Josef
1980
CZE
+20.62
177.75
58
ZIVELA Roman
1981
CZE
+20.65
177.95
59
STARY Ondrej
1984
CZE
+21.87
186.21
60
PAVELEC Ales
1984
CZE
+24.43
203.55
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WASILENCZYK Bartlomiej
1979
POL
WADRZYK Bartlomiej
1976
POL
WITEK Marcin
1980
POL
BRAUN Filip
1984
CZE
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
KVASNICKA Jan
1980
CZE
DYLAG Marcin
1979
POL
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
BRIZA Zbynek
1979
CZE
BURDA Jakub
1979
CZE
KACIR Martin
1976
CZE
JIRES Radim
1977
CZE
CHAJA Pawel
1978
POL
CHALUPA Michal
1977
CZE
SPARBER Markus
1978
ITA
MRNA Daniel
1976
CZE
SEDLAK Karel
1980
CZE
SCHEUERER Christian
1980
AUT
ARTINI Nicola
1979
ITA
RUDOLF Lukas
1979
CZE
REZEK Ivan
1983
CZE
PROCHAZKA Martin
1978
CZE
PETERSIK Marian
1973
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run