official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VIK HANSEN Lars Birger
1975
NOR
2:00.21
18.58
2
TORPE Are
1973
NOR
+0.01
18.65
3
MOLTUDAL Stian Aam
1977
NOR
+0.91
24.71
4
SJOEGREN Daniel
1978
SWE
+1.18
26.53
5
NIELSEN Rune
1976
NOR
+1.58
29.23
6
STRAND Stein Kristian
1979
NOR
+1.69
29.97
7
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
+1.84
30.98
8
BRUGGE Jesper
1975
SWE
+1.95
31.72
9
FAGERHUS Kristian
1979
NOR
+2.49
35.36
10
LIOEEN Jim Tore
1978
NOR
+2.66
36.50
11
SANDE Trygve
1979
NOR
+2.99
38.73
12
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
+3.29
40.75
13
OTTAR Aslak
1977
NOR
+3.35
41.15
14
HAFSTEIN Johann Haukur
1979
ISL
+3.47
41.96
15
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
+3.63
43.04
16
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
+3.92
44.99
17
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
+4.67
50.05
18
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
+4.77
50.72
19
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
+5.15
53.28
20
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
+5.21
53.69
21
SOEHOEL ROERING Petter
1982
NOR
+5.33
54.49
22
MAGNUSSON Kristinn
1981
ISL
+5.38
54.83
23
ERIKSEN Stian Hauge
1977
NOR
+5.78
57.53
23
SKULSTAD Lars Julius
1977
NOR
+5.78
57.53
25
FOSSHEIM Jan Erik
1977
NOR
+6.08
59.55
26
BJOERGE Lars
1978
NOR
+6.23
60.56
27
SOMMERSEL Frode
1978
NOR
+6.36
61.44
28
LOESETH SUNDE Lars
1982
NOR
+6.48
62.24
29
SKRINSRUD Simen
1982
NOR
+6.60
63.05
30
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
+6.85
64.74
31
DOERUM JAERE Martin
1981
NOR
+6.96
65.48
32
MIDDELTON Lars
1980
NOR
+7.11
66.49
33
MODIN Daniel
1982
SWE
+7.27
67.57
34
OLBERG Petter
1975
NOR
+7.35
68.11
35
TJERNSTROEM Bjoern
1981
SWE
+7.57
69.59
36
SVEHOLM Kristian
1981
NOR
+7.71
70.53
37
MODAHL John
1980
NOR
+7.95
72.15
38
REFSNES Glenn
1980
NOR
+8.24
74.10
39
BREVIK Morten
1978
NOR
+8.94
78.82
40
FLUGEIM Morgan
1978
NOR
+9.00
79.22
41
JOHANSSON Lars
1982
NOR
+9.25
80.91
42
GUDMUNDSSON Sigurdur
1981
ISL
+9.40
81.92
43
AASHEIM Tarjei
1981
NOR
+9.87
85.09
44
GEDDE DAHL Wilhelm
1981
NOR
+9.89
85.22
45
SEEM Ola
1979
NOR
+10.06
86.37
46
VEAASEN Jostein
1981
NOR
+10.19
87.24
47
HELGESSON Emil
1982
SWE
+10.46
89.06
48
FALCK-PEDERSEN Didrik
1981
NOR
+10.62
90.14
49
WAALER Christian
1981
NOR
+10.81
91.42
50
BIRKELUND Tor-Geir
1982
NOR
+11.38
95.26
51
JOHANSEN Mads Fredrik
1983
NOR
+11.44
95.67
52
OEYE Trond Carsten
1982
NOR
+11.60
96.74
53
ADAMS Sebastian Salvesen
1983
NOR
+11.97
99.24
54
BRYNJULFSEN Arthur
1979
NOR
+12.51
102.87
55
JOHANSEN Lasse
1981
NOR
+12.72
104.29
56
TANGEN Thor Andreas
1982
NOR
+12.78
104.69
57
WATLE Kristian
1982
NOR
+13.15
107.19
58
HEIBERG-ANDERSEN Axel
1982
NOR
+13.21
107.59
59
OWESEN Thomas
1980
NOR
+13.71
110.96
60
KOMAROV Sergeij
1983
RUS
+14.00
112.91
61
NIELSEN Kristoffer Aanerud
1982
NOR
+14.20
114.26
62
FLOOD Peder
1982
NOR
+14.69
117.56
63
SKORPEN Asbjoern
1982
NOR
+14.75
117.97
64
JOERGENSEN Gaute S.
1981
NOR
+15.00
119.65
65
FOSS Markus
1982
NOR
+15.37
122.15
66
HANSTEEN Philip
1982
NOR
+15.51
123.09
66
RONDAN Johan
1981
NOR
+15.51
123.09
68
BERNHOFT Kjetil
1980
NOR
+16.61
130.50
69
SMAALAND Kjetil G.
1981
NOR
+16.98
132.99
70
KONGSHAVN Thomas
1982
NOR
+17.13
134.01
71
JAHRE Kristian
1981
NOR
+18.89
145.86
72
ASTRUP Henning
1982
NOR
+19.96
153.07
Did not finish 2nd run
BENGTSSON Joar
1980
SWE
BOEDTKER Mathias
1982
NOR
BOEE Kim
1981
NOR
BOENAA Soelve
1978
NOR
BRYNJOLFSSON Sveinn
1975
ISL
BYLIN Ville
1978
SWE
DAASVATN Andreas
1980
NOR
DAMSTUEN Andreas
1979
NOR
ENGELL Andreas
1977
NOR
FLAATEN Bjoern Martin
1981
NOR
FLAGE Thorbjoern
1978
NOR
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
FRIDRIKSSON Runar
1979
ISL
GISLERUD Henrik
1983
NOR
HAGA Bjoern W.
1982
NOR
HALL Simon
1980
GBR
HARALDSSON Johann F.
1979
ISL
HERHEIM Brede
1980
NOR
HERLAND Haakon
1978
NOR
HESTNES Martin Rygh
1981
NOR
HOLMOEY Lars Olav
1981
NOR
KVAALE Eivind
1975
NOR
MELHUS Christoffer
1982
NOR
OESTBY Rune Andre
1973
NOR
OLSEN Christian
1981
NOR
PETURSSON Orri
1981
ISL
REYNISSON Arnar Gauti
1981
ISL
ROENNING Jonas
1982
NOR
SKUTVIK Peter
1980
NOR
STRAND NILSEN Harald Chr.
1971
NOR
STUBSRUD Andreas
1978
NOR
TRILLHUS Jostein
1980
NOR
VEEN Kjetil
1981
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
ANDRESEN Morten
1980
NOR
BJERKE Nicolai
1980
NOR
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
EBERSTEIN Espen
1981
NOR
ELVESTAD Sondre
1978
NOR
GJERDE Christian
1981
NOR
JOHANSEN Alf Erik
1982
NOR
KNUTSEN Vegard
1981
NOR
LOEVAAS Erik
1979
NOR
NOER Kjetil
1979
NOR
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
ONSHUS Bent
1981
NOR
TORP Christian Fredrik
1980
NOR
TVEIT Magnus
1981
NOR
Did not start 1st run