official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BOSCH FORRELLAD Monica
1972
ESP
1:32.60
16.70
2
GALINDO SANTOLARIA Ana
1973
ESP
+1.09
23.29
3
IBARRA ASTELARRA Ainhoa
1968
ESP
+3.40
37.26
4
PRCHAL Anna
1979
CAN
+4.83
45.91
5
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+5.39
49.30
6
MULLEN Megan
1979
CAN
+5.75
51.47
7
BLASCO Ingrid
1979
FRA
+6.30
54.80
8
CARRERAS SABRIA Helena
1978
ESP
+6.92
58.55
9
CALELLO Carola
1977
ARG
+7.78
63.75
10
GARCIA Marlen
1980
ESP
+8.07
65.50
11
EULACIA Marie-Pierre
1978
FRA
+8.57
68.53
12
GOMEZ CIA Katisa
1980
ESP
+8.58
68.59
13
LLUENT VALLET Judith
1971
ESP
+10.58
80.68
14
GAUBY Sophie
1980
FRA
+12.98
95.20
15
EQUISOAIN ARRIOLA Maria
ESP
+19.25
133.11
16
TOUYAROT Celine
1981
FRA
+19.31
133.48
17
PRADELL Laetitia
1981
FRA
+19.41
134.08
18
BES GINESTA Anna
1974
ESP
+19.46
134.38
19
LLUENT VALLET Raquel
1974
ESP
+20.82
142.61
20
CARVAJAL GONZALEZ Rocio
1976
ESP
+20.99
143.64
21
PENEVEYRE Aurelie
1981
FRA
+21.02
143.82
22
PUJOL Caroline
1981
FRA
+23.17
156.82
23
CARRERAS SABRIA Estel
1980
ESP
+23.73
160.21
24
BEYRET Emilie
1980
FRA
+24.61
165.53
25
XAILLE Typhaine
1980
FRA
+24.76
166.44
26
OLIVA HERRERA Nuria
1978
ESP
+26.03
174.12
27
ROIG LOPEZ Fiorela
1981
ESP
+26.29
175.69
28
ROCHA Anna
1981
ESP
+28.64
189.90
29
URIETA Paloma
1981
ESP
+30.66
202.12
30
GRAU Gemma
1979
AND
+31.36
206.35
31
NAVARRA MONCAYOLA Meritxell
1980
ESP
+35.46
231.14
32
NAVASCUES Angela
1981
ESP
+42.26
272.27
33
CASALS Anna
1981
AND
+45.37
291.08
34
PINILLA Patricia
ESP
+46.04
295.13
35
SOLIS Maria Jose
1981
ESP
+55.61
353.00
36
ZAMARRO Soleado
ESP
+55.66
353.30
37
MONGE Maria
1977
ESP
+1:18.26
489.98
Did not finish 2nd run
MARTIN Amparo
1977
ESP
SERRANO LECEA Arantxa
1978
ESP
JONES Alice
1976
AUS
SEINTURIER Geraldine
1980
FRA
ROBERT Nuria
1977
AND
AGEL Marie
1980
FRA
IRUJO ESPINOSA Mercedes
1974
ESP
ARCE ARAGON Saioa
1981
ESP
COSTA MASACHS Laia
1978
ESP
GRAU Vicky
1975
AND
CRUZ SCHROCH Arantxa
1977
ESP
DIANO Veronique
1981
FRA
BES GINESTRA Cristina
1977
ESP
Did not finish 1st run
CASTRO SIMO Alicia
1980
ESP
ALFONSO ROMANO Kira
1979
ESP
ROS Vera
ESP
CANALS CASELLAS Neus
1978
ESP
SALLES Montse
1978
ESP
SANCHEZ TOLOS Meritxel
1976
ESP
CAMINO SEVILLA Olga
1979
ESP
SOLER MAMPEL Maya
1976
ESP
BADENAS VILA Marta
1980
ESP
TORISES Elena
ESP
ASTRORGANO FEO Maria
1974
ESP
ARNAU JIMENEZ Georgina
1977
ESP
VIADE MARTI Xenia
1978
ESP
LOPEZ Llaiza
1975
ESP
RODRIGUEZ MARI Tahis
1979
ESP
QUINTANA Noelia
1977
ESP
DUBOIS Diane
1980
FRA
ESLAVA IRULEGUI Beatriz
1970
ESP
POURTET Laetitia
1981
FRA
PITORRE Olivia
1980
FRA
FLACHER Malgwen
1978
FRA
PIFARRE Anna
1977
AND
GARBIZU MARTINEZ Ainhoa
1973
ESP
PASCUAL CLOUTE Lucila
1979
ESP
GARCIA GOMEZ Monica
1974
ESP
GONZALO Maria
1981
ESP
IGLESIAS LOPEZ Elena
1978
ESP
MONTEOLIVA Rocio
1981
ESP
MARTINEZ Lourdes
1993
ESP