official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROY Jean-Philippe
1979
CAN
2:00.84
10.44
2
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
+0.10
11.16
3
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+0.17
11.66
4
BOURQUE Francois
1984
CAN
+0.19
11.81
5
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
+0.51
14.11
6
SPENCE Brad
1984
CAN
+0.63
14.98
7
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+0.97
17.42
8
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+1.33
20.02
9
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+1.61
22.03
10
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+1.62
22.10
11
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+1.65
22.32
12
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+1.74
22.97
13
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
+1.85
23.76
14
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+2.02
24.98
15
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+2.03
25.06
16
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+2.09
25.49
17
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+2.17
26.06
17
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+2.17
26.06
19
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+2.28
26.86
20
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+2.48
28.30
21
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+2.50
28.44
22
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+2.59
29.09
23
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+2.66
29.59
24
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
+2.80
30.60
25
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+2.81
30.67
26
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+2.88
31.17
27
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+3.24
33.77
28
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+3.67
36.86
29
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+3.76
37.51
30
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+3.96
38.95
31
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+4.15
40.32
32
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
+4.47
42.62
33
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+4.53
43.05
34
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+4.56
43.27
35
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+4.64
43.85
36
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+4.94
46.01
37
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+4.96
46.15
38
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+5.43
49.53
39
CEBULJ Jasa
1993
SLO
+5.48
49.89
40
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+5.54
50.33
41
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
+5.63
50.97
42
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+5.78
52.05
43
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+6.04
53.93
44
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+6.28
55.65
45
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+6.37
56.30
46
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+6.46
56.95
47
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+6.63
58.17
48
MIZZONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
+7.24
62.57
49
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+7.27
62.78
50
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
+7.29
62.93
51
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+7.36
63.43
52
ROGOSIC Renato
1991
ITA
+7.49
64.37
53
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+7.57
64.94
54
PALONIEMI Santeri
1993
FIN
+7.77
66.38
55
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+8.42
71.06
56
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+8.51
71.71
57
FEDERICI Alessandro
1991
ITA
+8.71
73.15
58
COSTANTINO Gianluca
1993
ITA
+8.75
73.44
59
POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+8.78
73.65
60
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
+8.91
74.59
61
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+9.01
75.31
62
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
+9.06
75.67
63
SCHASTNYKH Alexander
1988
RUS
+9.48
78.69
64
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+9.69
80.20
65
NICOLETTI Michele
1994
ITA
+9.70
80.28
66
GNECH Alberto
1990
ITA
+9.77
80.78
67
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+10.12
83.30
68
MANFRINI Giovanni
1993
ITA
+11.06
90.07
69
ERSCHBAMER Roland
1994
ITA
+11.64
94.24
70
PFITSCHER Egon
1992
ITA
+14.39
114.04
71
SPERINDE Simone
1993
ITA
+14.87
117.50
72
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
+19.23
148.89
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MARCHETTI Davide
1992
ITA
SCHWIENBACHER Marian
1992
ITA
BONAPACE Timothy
1993
ITA
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
MARTINER Alex
1993
ITA
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
HITTHALER Lukas
1990
ITA
JANYK Michael
1982
CAN
SORARU Florin
1991
ITA
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
Did not start 1st run