official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
1:38.72
17.90
2
BJOERGE Mons
1986
NOR
+0.60
21.55
3
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+0.93
23.55
4
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
+1.07
24.40
5
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+1.20
25.19
6
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+1.97
29.87
7
JOHANSEN Petter
1986
NOR
+2.51
33.16
8
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
+2.74
34.55
9
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+3.00
36.13
10
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
+3.13
36.92
11
HOKHOLT Andre Taranger
1983
NOR
+3.39
38.50
12
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+3.57
39.60
13
HVERVEN Jonathan
1985
NOR
+3.78
40.87
14
SAETHRE Anders Ruud
1987
NOR
+4.08
42.70
15
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
+4.42
44.76
16
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
+5.38
50.60
17
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+5.69
52.48
18
BJOERNI Joachim Sletten
1988
NOR
+5.95
54.06
19
OESTBERG Olof Martin
1985
NOR
+6.14
55.22
20
BAERA Thomas
1989
NOR
+7.10
61.05
21
LUND NAFSTAD Torjus
1988
NOR
+7.69
64.64
22
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+7.81
65.37
23
BJOERSHOEL Henning-S.
1986
NOR
+7.84
65.55
24
WILLUMSEN-HAUG Christian
1987
NOR
+9.68
76.73
25
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+10.18
79.77
26
REFSNES Chris
1988
NOR
+10.54
81.96
27
MASSEY Fredrik-Stenersen
1986
NOR
+10.60
82.32
28
KRISTIANSEN Tom Erik
1989
NOR
+10.71
82.99
29
ROLSTADAAS Atle
1989
NOR
+11.40
87.19
30
BOERRESEN Magnus
1988
NOR
+11.51
87.86
31
HOLE Kenneth
1988
NOR
+12.51
93.93
32
BISETH Aleksander
1987
NOR
+12.95
96.61
33
AAKESSON Joachim
1988
NOR
+13.43
99.52
34
BAKKE Thomas
1989
NOR
+13.81
101.83
35
BERG Espen Nyhus
1989
NOR
+14.27
104.63
36
GRANUM Ole Andre
1989
NOR
+15.48
111.98
37
TOFTHAGEN Cato
1988
NOR
+16.72
119.52
38
MASSEY Marius Stenersen
1985
NOR
+16.86
120.37
39
SOLLI BRAATEN Nikolai
1988
NOR
+18.25
128.82
40
AASER Peter
1989
NOR
+19.08
133.86
41
VESLEGARD Magnus
1989
NOR
+20.47
142.31
42
AKSELSEN Tommy
1989
NOR
+20.99
145.47
43
AMUNDSEN William Ferlisi
1989
NOR
+22.20
152.83
44
HJERMSTAD-SOLLERUD Eivind
1989
NOR
+23.62
161.46
45
MAALOEY Magnus
1989
NOR
+23.84
162.79
46
SKOGSET Ingar
1989
NOR
+24.67
167.84
47
VALLENTIN Mathias
1989
DEN
+30.87
205.52
Did not finish 2nd run
SIMONSEN Dan Lyngstad
1988
NOR
HJERMSTAD-SOLLERUD Haavard
1989
NOR
BUAN Lars
1989
NOR
FROENES Ole Anders
1988
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Simen Woeien
1987
NOR
NESS Per Einar
1988
NOR
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
SVENDSEN Lasse
1989
NOR
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
HAAKONSEN Martin Raeder
1987
NOR
ROEGEBERG Simen
1987
NOR
BACHMANN Vidar
1985
NOR
AUNE Peder
1987
NOR
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
FINNE Nicolai Herlofson
1988
NOR
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
BJOERGE Lars-Mikkel
1986
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GOTAAS Alexander Kuettel
1989
NOR
MICHELSEN Jimmi
1986
DEN
STORMYRBAKKEN Michael
1989
NOR
DAHL Fredrik Winther
1989
NOR
URSIN Niclas
1989
NOR
MASSEY Kim
1989
CAN
TENNFJORD Eirik Nyrud
1989
NOR
MAGELSSEN Christian
1987
NOR
AURTANDE Trygve
1989
NOR
SOERENSEN Fredrik Bjugn
1987
NOR
ROEDAL John Markus
1988
NOR
JACOBSEN Asbjoern
1986
NOR
KNUDSEN Halfdan
1987
NOR
MIKKELSEN Andreas
1989
NOR
AUNE Jens Christian
1988
NOR
MURI Ian
1987
NOR
NEDBERGE Kristoffer
1987
NOR
JOHNSEN Niklas Sparr
1989
NOR
BYE Jarand
1987
NOR
LUNDGREEN Christoffer
1985
NOR
MOEN Kim Robert
1987
NOR
BAKKEN Oeystein
1984
NOR
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
SILBERG Haakon Soendrol
1986
NOR
RUSTBERGGARD Per Kaare
1985
NOR
SVENDSEN Martin
1986
NOR
DAVIK Olaf
1985
NOR
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
ERIKSSON John-Christian
1986
NOR
LAGER Hermann
1988
NOR
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
HALSNES Brede
1984
NOR
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run