official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
1:38.00
27.03
2
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
+1.66
36.69
3
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
+1.87
37.91
4
MORETTI Jacopo Filippo
1982
ITA
+2.12
39.36
5
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+2.30
40.41
6
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
+2.33
40.58
7
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+2.34
40.64
8
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+2.37
40.81
9
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+2.47
41.40
10
VILLARAGGIA Simone
1982
ITA
+2.57
41.98
11
MARANOLI Alessio
1981
ITA
+2.94
44.13
11
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+2.94
44.13
13
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
+3.05
44.77
14
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+3.07
44.89
15
GROS Giorgio
1981
ITA
+3.10
45.06
16
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+3.42
46.92
17
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+3.43
46.98
18
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
+3.46
47.15
19
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+3.60
47.97
20
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+3.69
48.49
21
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
+4.11
50.94
21
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
+4.11
50.94
23
HUSTACHE Mathieu
1984
FRA
+4.64
54.02
24
RADAELLI Andrea
1983
ITA
+4.71
54.42
25
COSTAZZA Paolo
1982
ITA
+4.95
55.82
26
BALLICO Nicolo
1981
ITA
+5.30
57.86
27
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
+5.49
58.96
28
KAMAUN Hanno
1983
ITA
+5.50
59.02
29
BARCELLARI Marco
1983
ITA
+5.87
61.17
30
KUHAR Martin
1983
SLO
+5.91
61.40
31
RAVAIOLI Carlo
1983
ITA
+6.01
61.99
32
RASOM Patrick
1984
ITA
+6.59
65.36
33
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+6.69
65.94
34
VINATZER Mark
1984
ITA
+6.91
67.22
35
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
+6.96
67.51
36
SCHWIENBACHER Markus
1983
ITA
+7.02
67.86
37
BAL Paolo
1982
ITA
+7.22
69.02
38
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
+7.25
69.20
39
CERUTTI Enrico
1982
ITA
+7.59
71.18
40
ITALIANO Stefano
1983
ITA
+7.77
72.22
41
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+8.09
74.08
42
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
+8.40
75.89
43
PERONA Attilio
1981
ITA
+8.42
76.00
44
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+8.46
76.24
45
KOMAROV Sergeij
1983
RUS
+8.60
77.05
46
IRSARA Ivan
1982
ITA
+9.00
79.38
47
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+9.20
80.54
48
MULSER Hannes
1981
ITA
+9.22
80.66
49
TIEZZA Claudio
1983
ITA
+9.25
80.83
50
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+9.65
83.16
51
BRASSO Gualtiero
1982
ITA
+9.74
83.68
51
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+9.74
83.68
53
GAY Filippo
1983
ITA
+9.90
84.61
54
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
+10.13
85.95
55
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
+10.21
86.41
56
LORENZ Paolo
1984
ITA
+10.25
86.65
57
KRUEGER Christian
1983
ITA
+10.27
86.76
58
HEINISCH Dominick
1984
ITA
+10.35
87.23
59
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+10.83
90.02
60
RESTELLI Luca
1982
ITA
+10.89
90.37
61
BORZEA Paul
1982
ITA
+11.00
91.01
61
STEFANINI Matteo
1984
ITA
+11.00
91.01
63
MAIR Philipp
1984
ITA
+11.26
92.52
64
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
+11.36
93.10
64
ROLFO Andrea
1984
ITA
+11.36
93.10
66
MAROCCHINI Andrea
1984
ITA
+12.61
100.37
67
BECHIS Francesco
1985
ITA
+13.08
103.11
68
MOSSO Alessandro
1983
ITA
+13.58
106.02
69
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
+13.62
106.25
70
COSTA COLL David
1982
ESP
+13.78
107.18
71
GUIFFRE Roberto
1983
ITA
+14.24
109.85
72
FIUMANA Paolo
1985
ITA
+15.07
114.68
73
BANFI Riccardo
1983
ITA
+15.64
118.00
74
GORLIER Pietro
1985
ITA
+16.59
123.52
75
BERNINI Fabio
1984
ITA
+17.27
127.48
76
ZAMPARUTTI Paolo
1985
ITA
+17.44
128.47
77
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+18.00
131.72
78
RESIO Danilo
1984
ITA
+19.51
140.51
79
CHALLIER Paolo
1982
ITA
+19.81
142.25
80
TRIPODAKIS Pavlos
1982
GRE
+19.83
142.37
81
LIPANSKY Tomas
1982
CZE
+24.05
166.91
82
MAROCCHINI Marco
1984
ITA
+25.81
177.15
Did not finish 2nd run
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
BURDIN Anthony
1984
FRA
CUTINI Alessandro
1984
ITA
DALLA GIACOMA Filippo
1981
ITA
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
GERVASI Antonio
1982
ITA
GUAZZETTI Ivan
1984
ITA
HALLER Andreas
1983
ITA
HOFER Juri
1982
ITA
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
LESAR Matej
1981
SLO
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
XAIZ Gilberto
1983
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARTOLINI Tommaso
1985
ITA
BETTEGA Romano
1984
ITA
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
BLENGINI Mattia
1985
ITA
BONNET GARCIA Silvain
1982
ESP
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
BRAVI Matteo
1985
ITA
CATTANI Stefano
1983
ITA
CODELUPPI Andrea
1984
ITA
CORIANI Riccardo
1985
ITA
CORNAGLIA Tommaso
1983
ITA
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
DALLA SEGA Francesco
1981
ITA
DORFMANN Andreas
1983
ITA
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
LAZZARO Massimo
1982
ITA
MALLEN Simone
1983
ITA
MIORINI Adriano
1984
ITA
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
MONCALVO Ludovico
1985
ITA
MOTTO Gianluca
1984
ITA
NOBILI Enrico
1984
ITA
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
PSENNER Paul
1984
ITA
REMMERT Oliviero
1984
ITA
RICHETTA Federico
1984
ITA
RUTAR Rok
1982
SLO
SARTORI Michele
1981
ITA
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
SMONKAR Dejan
1982
SLO
TRDINA Tadej
1983
SLO
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
VIVIANO Sacha
1984
ITA
Did not start 1st run