official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KANKAINEN Erik A
1982
USA
1:37.97
29.40
2
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
+2.24
42.43
3
MCDONALD Paul
1984
USA
+2.38
43.25
4
REED Clayton
1985
USA
+2.42
43.48
5
MITCHELL Timothy P
1978
USA
+2.63
44.70
6
NICKERSON Warner C
1981
USA
+2.68
44.99
7
DURAN Patrick
1985
USA
+2.91
46.33
8
HOISINGTON Matt
1982
USA
+2.92
46.39
9
HACKETT Jeff
1985
USA
+3.17
47.84
10
JOHNSON Erik
1983
USA
+3.79
51.45
11
CORIELL David
1983
USA
+3.97
52.50
12
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+4.01
52.73
13
KELLEY Timothy
1986
USA
+4.21
53.89
14
MCKENNA Sean
1982
USA
+4.24
54.07
15
RILEY Thomson
1984
USA
+4.25
54.13
16
FORTIN-HOULE Francis
1987
CAN
+4.34
54.65
17
RYGG Eric
1980
USA
+4.43
55.17
18
DUNN Joe
1983
USA
+4.65
56.45
19
HUGHES Tyler B
1982
USA
+5.94
63.96
20
HUGHES Stefan
1986
USA
+6.86
69.31
21
MCNAMARA Sean
1985
USA
+7.90
75.36
22
EVERETT Andrew
1984
USA
+8.08
76.41
23
BLOOM Randall
1985
USA
+8.58
79.32
24
DAIGNEAULT Jean Pierre
1974
CAN
+8.98
81.65
25
GAYLORD Travis
1983
USA
+9.05
82.05
26
KOOP David
1982
USA
+9.16
82.69
27
MARTZ John
1983
USA
+10.26
89.09
28
DAHLBERG Ethan
1983
USA
+10.30
89.33
29
DONOVAN Patrick
1982
USA
+10.65
91.36
29
REED Jack
1987
USA
+10.65
91.36
31
BRISTOW Adam Robert
1984
USA
+10.88
92.70
32
SHIELDS Derek
1981
USA
+11.29
95.09
33
DINAPOLI Vincent
1985
USA
+11.33
95.32
34
MOONAN Tavis L m
1985
USA
+11.37
95.55
35
MENARD Leo
1984
USA
+11.41
95.78
36
HUNTER Jonathan
1987
USA
+11.64
97.12
37
BERNARD Brett
1986
USA
+12.50
102.13
38
KINNER Christopher
1988
USA
+12.62
102.82
39
TARBERRY Ace
1988
USA
+13.28
106.66
40
BREAKSTONE Jason M
1982
USA
+15.26
118.18
41
GIBSON Beau
1981
USA
+15.81
121.38
42
AIBA Rei
1987
USA
+16.20
123.65
43
PRASKIEVICZ Ryan
1985
USA
+16.75
126.85
44
KERNAN Joshua
1986
USA
+16.99
128.25
45
TRANSUE Jon
1988
USA
+17.18
129.36
46
CAPAUL Andrew
1986
USA
+17.19
129.41
47
POMEROY David
1982
USA
+17.47
131.04
48
WEIBRECHT Ethan
1988
USA
+17.56
131.57
49
DOMENACH Thomas
1988
FRA
+17.57
131.62
50
SWENSSON Joey
1986
USA
+18.05
134.42
51
MANTER Benjamin
1987
USA
+18.21
135.35
52
DELANEY Sean
1984
USA
+18.32
135.99
53
BROUSSEAU Brendan
1987
USA
+18.65
137.91
54
HELDMAN Bump
1988
USA
+18.97
139.77
55
PLATE Greg
1988
USA
+19.07
140.35
56
SIDORSKY Misha
1986
USA
+19.16
140.87
57
HAWKINS Rush
1983
USA
+19.21
141.17
58
TALMAGE Christian
1987
USA
+19.24
141.34
59
LUTHRINGER Tyler
1988
USA
+19.42
142.39
60
SIMIS Buddy
1986
USA
+21.53
154.66
61
NORTHRUP Timothy
1984
USA
+22.60
160.89
62
FURNIA Jared
1984
USA
+22.73
161.65
63
DAVISSON Zeke
1985
USA
+23.93
168.63
64
WEBB Derrick
1988
USA
+24.21
170.26
65
BAILEY Tyler
1988
USA
+24.38
171.25
66
KULKARNI Nicholas
1979
USA
+29.24
199.52
67
MUSSGNUG Erich
1987
USA
+31.52
212.79
Did not finish 2nd run
BURKE Kamden
1988
USA
PEREZ Brian
1984
USA
PERKINS Skyler
1988
USA
MURRAY Craig
1985
USA
NADOLSKI Michael
1987
USA
GILBERT Erik
1986
USA
BECKMANN Christopher
1986
USA
FLINN Graham
1986
USA
SIMMONS Ian
1986
USA
ANDERSEN James
1987
USA
SWEENEY Patrick
1987
AUS
MIKOS Mark
1987
USA
NAKAMURA Masaru
1987
JPN
HYDREN Jay
1985
USA
LUNDY Eric M
1981
USA
CAREY Bryn
1981
USA
KORPI Ethan
1982
USA
JABLONSKI Mike
1987
USA
CORIELL Scott
1985
USA
KELLY Rory
1982
USA
SHEEHAN Kevin
1985
USA
HART Justin
1982
USA
SMITH Craig
1986
USA
TARBERRY Alexander Stone
1985
USA
HARRISON David
1984
GBR
HEISE Skip
1985
USA
SAUNDERS Robert
1981
USA
BEDARD Joshua
1984
USA
DEVORE Colin
1986
USA
EPSTEIN Paul
1982
USA
KALTSAS Hunter G
1980
USA
TRAYNER Gareth
1980
GBR
ENDRES Peter
1981
USA
MARSHALL Cody B
1982
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MARGOLIS Jarad
1986
USA
FIORELLA Stephen
1987
USA
MOLONEY Benjamin
1986
USA
HENDRICK Olivier
1986
CAN
COOK Brian
1983
USA
COWIN Spencer
1985
USA
HEISE Rusty
1987
USA
LINTON Scott
1986
USA
YEISER Jed
1986
USA
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
LOULA Andrew
1984
USA
JOHNSON Michael
1985
USA
COLOGNESI Jacob R
1983
USA
EMICH IV Fred
1981
USA
JOHANSING Nathan
1980
USA
HARLOW Topher
1982
USA
BARITOT-FINNERTY Brian
1984
USA
CASNER Carter
1984
USA
PELLETIER James
1984
USA
CENTAURO Jody
1986
CAN
STEVENS Jacob
1983
USA
BIGGS Andrew
1981
AUS
RUSTEN John E
1980
USA
JOHNSON Karl
1983
USA
Disqualified 1st run