official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
2:04.59
33.00
2
HAARALA Janne
1982
FIN
+0.36
35.48
3
SANDE Stian
1983
NOR
+0.83
38.73
4
HOKHOLT Andre Taranger
1983
NOR
+0.90
39.21
5
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+1.37
42.46
6
POTTONEN Jarno
1983
FIN
+1.39
42.59
7
SANDNES Helge
1981
NOR
+1.69
44.67
8
KAUKONIEMI Tuukka
1985
FIN
+1.87
45.91
9
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
+2.02
46.94
10
MARKKANEN Jukka
1983
FIN
+2.18
48.05
11
UNUM Andreas
1985
NOR
+2.52
50.39
12
YNGLAND Kim
1984
NOR
+2.68
51.50
12
HALSNES Brede
1984
NOR
+2.68
51.50
14
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+2.81
52.40
15
DEVORE Colin
1986
USA
+2.89
52.95
16
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
+2.92
53.16
17
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
+3.01
53.78
18
MARKKANEN Janne
1979
FIN
+3.06
54.12
19
OSVIK Andre-Chr.
1986
NOR
+3.20
55.09
20
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
+3.23
55.30
21
FRIBERG Olle
1985
SWE
+3.34
56.05
22
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+3.38
56.33
23
RINGVOLD Kim
1984
NOR
+3.78
59.09
24
KJOS Christer
1984
NOR
+3.95
60.27
25
SILBERG Haakon Soendrol
1986
NOR
+4.41
63.44
26
STOEVLEBAEK Krister
1978
DEN
+5.03
67.72
27
STENMARK Jesper
1985
SWE
+5.49
70.90
27
JOHANSEN Mads Fredrik
1983
NOR
+5.49
70.90
29
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
+5.83
73.24
30
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+6.00
74.42
31
SHEEHAN Kevin
1985
USA
+6.21
75.87
32
PETTERSSON Adam
1985
SWE
+6.34
76.76
33
AN Sung-Jun
1982
KOR
+6.40
77.18
34
SMITH Sebastian
1987
NOR
+6.50
77.87
35
JOKERUD Bjoern
1987
NOR
+6.61
78.63
36
HOLE Anders
1985
NOR
+6.95
80.97
37
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
+7.41
84.15
38
OEHRN Albin
1986
SWE
+7.75
86.50
39
ELIND Trygve Andreas
1987
NOR
+7.84
87.12
40
RUSTBERGGARD Per Kaare
1985
NOR
+7.93
87.74
40
PENTTINEN Atte
1987
FIN
+7.93
87.74
42
KEISERAAS Remi
1987
NOR
+7.99
88.15
43
HANSEN-TANGEN Jakob
1987
NOR
+8.41
91.05
44
REKDAL Anders
1987
NOR
+9.30
97.19
45
HAAKONSEN Martin Raeder
1987
NOR
+9.82
100.78
46
KOIVISTO Erno
1986
FIN
+10.01
102.10
47
HOLE Haavar Bergheim
1987
NOR
+10.54
105.75
48
MURI Ian
1987
NOR
+10.63
106.38
49
JORGENSEN Karl Fridrik
1986
ISL
+10.72
107.00
50
AUNE Peder
1987
NOR
+10.74
107.13
51
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
+10.84
107.82
52
SOERENSEN Fredrik Bjugn
1987
NOR
+11.06
109.34
53
SKAVLEM Ola Foss
1988
NOR
+11.10
109.62
54
HOKHOLT Marius
1986
NOR
+11.17
110.10
55
BISETH Aleksander
1987
NOR
+11.29
110.93
56
RINGSETH Kjartan
1986
NOR
+11.42
111.83
57
REFSNES Chris
1988
NOR
+12.29
117.83
58
AUNE Jens Christian
1988
NOR
+12.45
118.94
59
STEEN Tobias
1987
NOR
+12.85
121.70
60
AAKESSON Joachim
1988
NOR
+12.87
121.84
61
HAFTING Ragnar-Stoknes
1988
NOR
+13.01
122.80
62
WILLUMSEN-HAUG Christian
1987
NOR
+13.07
123.22
63
ROEGEBERG Simen
1987
NOR
+13.09
123.36
64
BOGEN Sindre
1986
NOR
+13.41
125.56
65
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
+13.55
126.53
66
OLSEN Hans Jakob
1986
DEN
+14.09
130.26
67
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
+14.16
130.74
68
SOERVIK Lars Andreas
1986
NOR
+14.17
130.81
69
ARAJAERVI Antti
1986
FIN
+14.36
132.12
70
BJERKAN Christoffer
1986
NOR
+14.50
133.09
71
BJOERKE Lars Erik
1987
NOR
+14.63
133.99
72
KARLSEN Fredrik Ergo
1986
NOR
+15.76
141.79
73
SKJAEVELAND Eirik
1988
NOR
+15.98
143.30
74
BOLSTAD Oeyvind
1986
NOR
+16.23
145.03
75
HALHJEM KJEILEN Aleksander
1988
NOR
+16.57
147.38
76
MILAND Atle
1988
NOR
+17.24
152.00
77
VATSLID Tommy
1988
NOR
+17.34
152.69
78
MALKOMSEN Olav
1986
NOR
+17.49
153.73
78
HAMMERSLAND Audun
1986
NOR
+17.49
153.73
80
HOLE Kenneth
1988
NOR
+17.74
155.45
81
VENNESLAND Joergen
1986
NOR
+17.96
156.97
82
GUDJONSSON Gudjon Olafur
1987
ISL
+18.32
159.46
83
MOELLERSTAD Fredrik Urke
1988
NOR
+22.81
190.45
84
BYRNE Brian E.
1987
IRL
+24.82
204.32
Did not finish 2nd run
TRELLEVIK Ole-Kristoffer Dahl
1986
NOR
FINSTAD Richart
1987
NOR
GUDBJORNSSON Snorri Pall
1986
ISL
LYNGE Mads Lund
1985
DEN
KAAKKUNEN Boris
1986
FIN
SEDLAC Jan
1987
SWE
FORSLUND Mikael
1986
SWE
FLINN Graham
1986
USA
SANDVIK Dag
1984
NOR
RUOPPA Jonne
1987
FIN
LUNDGREEN Christoffer
1985
NOR
PITKAENEN Ville
1984
FIN
SUNDBERG Jesper
1985
SWE
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OMSTED Georg N.
1988
NOR
SVANDAL Helge
1984
NOR
SKULLERUD Ole Marius
1988
NOR
EEK Lars Herman
1987
NOR
O CONNOR Shane
1973
IRL
BJERCKE Martin
1988
NOR
BRYNJOLFSSON Kari
1987
ISL
HEAP SAUGESTAD Andrew Peter
1985
NOR
GUDMUNDSSON Odinn
1985
ISL
DORSH Renars
1985
LAT
KIVELAE Kustaa
1985
FIN
OESTBERG Olof Martin
1985
NOR
LENNERT Akannguaq
1982
DEN
JONSSON Paer
1985
SWE
KIRKEFJORD Tord
1986
NOR
SYVERSSON Johan
1984
SWE
BOTTOLFS Thomas
1985
NOR
HANNU Antti-Pekka
1985
FIN
HALLE Morten
1984
NOR
LARSSON Oscar
1983
SWE
SANDVALL Joni
1984
FIN
BACKMAN Erik
1983
SWE
SOERLI Daniel
1984
NOR
BAKKEN Oeystein
1984
NOR
DAVIK Olaf
1985
NOR
Did not start 1st run