official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SCG
1:34.83
15.65
2
EISATH Magdalena
1986
ITA
+0.12
16.41
3
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
+0.50
18.81
4
RATAJ Mojca
1979
BIH
+1.28
23.75
5
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
+1.32
24.00
6
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+1.51
25.20
7
MARCONI Anna
1985
ITA
+1.73
26.60
8
DEMETZ Stefanie
1986
ITA
+1.91
27.73
9
PIVANTI Barbara
1989
ITA
+4.41
43.55
10
GUSSETTI Eleonora
1989
ITA
+5.37
49.63
11
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+5.62
51.21
12
BRACES Gloria
1986
ITA
+5.68
51.59
13
BOSELLI Martina
1989
ITA
+5.75
52.03
14
MESSNER Nadine
1986
ITA
+5.96
53.36
15
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+5.97
53.42
16
CUMANI Benedetta
1989
ITA
+6.33
55.70
17
TRMCIC Marija
1986
SCG
+6.70
58.04
18
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+8.14
67.15
19
RUNGGALDIER Yvonn
1987
ITA
+9.62
76.52
20
SEGULIN Alessia
1987
ITA
+10.10
79.55
21
MINELLI Cecilia
1988
ITA
+10.26
80.57
22
PONATO Carolina
1989
ITA
+10.50
82.08
23
RIGONI Stefania
1986
ITA
+10.75
83.67
24
FERRARI Federica
1990
ITA
+10.86
84.36
25
PIZZOLATO Valeria
1986
ITA
+10.89
84.55
26
CAPITANI Lucia
1987
ITA
+11.33
87.34
27
MARCARINI Kristel
1989
ITA
+11.98
91.45
28
HOFER Lisa
1989
ITA
+12.09
92.14
29
CILENTI Monica
1987
ITA
+12.41
94.17
30
RAZZOLI Serena
1987
ITA
+12.52
94.87
31
PITTSCHIELER Rafaela
1987
ITA
+12.90
97.27
32
ULUSOY Duygu
1987
TUR
+13.25
99.48
33
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+13.90
103.60
34
TOMASDOTTIR Salome
1988
ISL
+14.03
104.42
35
MESSNER Martina
1986
ITA
+14.25
105.81
36
BALLOT Elody
1990
ITA
+14.61
108.09
37
FRANCHINI Cinzia
1987
ITA
+14.76
109.04
38
PROSSLINER Barbara
1989
ITA
+15.34
112.71
39
FIMBAUERE Liene
1989
LAT
+16.59
120.62
40
PUSZKIEL Natalia
1990
POL
+17.00
123.21
41
KRAVINA Manca
1989
SLO
+17.11
123.91
42
FILL Maria
1989
ITA
+17.13
124.03
43
RALLI Sophia
1988
GRE
+17.60
127.01
44
MAZZEL Ivonne
1987
ITA
+17.87
128.72
45
PEINTNER Doris
1990
ITA
+17.91
128.97
46
GRAUS Stefanie
1987
ITA
+17.96
129.28
47
KACZMAREK Dorota
1990
POL
+18.17
130.61
48
STOFFIE Vittoria
1990
ITA
+20.72
146.75
Did not finish 2nd run
BIAGIOTTI Francesca
1989
ITA
RUFFINI Eleonora
1990
ITA
MACCORIN Carlotta
1988
ITA
SENONER Maria
1988
ITA
FONTANA Francesca Federica
1989
ITA
CAZZATO Martina
1989
ITA
GERVASONI Diletta
1988
ITA
SICCARDI Martina
1988
ITA
GIUNTI Martina
1989
ITA
MINIOTTI Nicole
1988
ITA
BEREZIK Anna
1989
POL
MADJARSKA Silvia
1989
BUL
WOERNDLE Petra
1988
ITA
VAIA Valentina
1986
ITA
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
MAZZOTTI Lucia
1985
ITA
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
CANDIAGO Giulia
1986
ITA
WATSCHINGER Michaela
1985
ITA
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
AMMERER Christina
1987
GER
HOFER Larissa
1986
ITA
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
SANTULIANA Romina
1990
ITA
AQUILA Stefania
1990
ITA
OBERRAUCH Kristin
1988
ITA
AHUJA Neha
1981
IND
EREMENKO Vera
1983
KAZ
FIORENTINO Martina
1987
ITA
FRASCHINI Maria Camilla
1988
ITA
MAGNI Marta
1988
ITA
BAUR Elisabeth
1988
ITA
KALOMIROU Magdalini
1979
GRE
SIGNETTO Silvia
1988
ITA
GUERRA Martina
1988
ITA
PELLINI Carlotta
1987
ITA
BERTA Barbara
1988
ITA
KLEPIC Maja
1988
BIH
ZANONER Stefania
1986
ITA
SUMER Pija
1989
SLO
FORNI Arianna
1987
ITA
GIACHINO Martina
1988
ITA
TASIC Ana
1988
SLO
BISICCHIA Amelia
1989
ITA
DELLAGIACOMA Tania
1989
ITA
COSTA Stefanie
1985
ITA
NOVAKOVIC Zana
1985
BIH
BENHENA Iveta
1986
LAT
LINTNER Franziska
1987
ITA
SCHOKOVA Gergana
1988
BUL
CAPELLO Carlotta
1988
ITA
BRUN Francesca
1987
ITA
CAPRONI Giulia
1985
ITA
GHETTA Stephanie
1989
ITA
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
PRESTEREL Petra
1989
SLO
GROS Giulia
1987
ITA
TAKEDA Minami
1986
JPN
URBIC Monja
1989
SLO
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
BEREZIK Marta
1980
POL
SEGHI Stella
1986
ITA
GURSCHLER Evelyn
1986
ITA
BASSO Michela
1988
ITA
IWATSCHENKO Evgenija
1975
RUS
TEGLIA Eleonora Anna
1987
ITA
SANTA Monika
1984
ITA
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run