official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
1:47.51
13.40
2
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+0.01
13.46
3
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+0.26
14.88
4
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+0.61
16.86
5
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+0.77
17.77
6
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+0.78
17.83
7
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+0.85
18.22
8
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+0.97
18.90
9
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+1.02
19.19
10
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+1.40
21.34
11
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+1.45
21.63
12
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+1.47
21.74
13
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+1.52
22.02
14
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+1.85
23.90
15
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+2.11
25.37
16
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
+2.17
25.71
17
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+2.29
26.39
18
OLIVERO Gian Luca
1986
ITA
+2.34
26.68
19
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+2.44
27.24
20
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+2.46
27.36
21
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+2.51
27.64
22
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+2.74
28.95
23
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+2.77
29.12
23
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
+2.77
29.12
25
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
+2.81
29.34
26
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+2.94
30.08
27
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+2.98
30.31
28
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+3.25
31.84
29
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+3.35
32.41
30
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+3.48
33.15
31
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+4.39
38.31
32
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+5.22
43.02
33
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
+5.35
43.76
34
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+5.38
43.93
35
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+5.51
44.66
36
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+5.55
44.89
37
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+5.84
46.54
38
SENONER Stefan
1990
ITA
+5.98
47.33
39
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+5.99
47.39
40
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+6.05
47.73
41
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+6.16
48.35
42
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
+6.27
48.98
43
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
+6.55
50.56
44
ADRAIT Vincent
1988
FRA
+6.75
51.70
45
MAGNANI Matteo
1989
ITA
+7.28
54.71
46
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+7.53
56.12
47
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+7.65
56.81
48
SPISS Thomas
1988
AUT
+7.67
56.92
49
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+8.16
59.70
50
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
+8.18
59.81
51
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+8.29
60.44
52
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+8.37
60.89
53
JANECEK Michal
1990
SVK
+8.70
62.76
54
FRANCHINI Tomas
1989
ITA
+8.88
63.78
55
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
+8.91
63.95
56
SENONER Samuel
1988
ITA
+9.26
65.94
57
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
+10.29
71.78
58
TRENTINI Luca
1988
ITA
+10.36
72.18
59
GNECH Alberto
1990
ITA
+10.50
72.98
60
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
+10.52
73.09
61
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+10.56
73.32
62
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
+10.93
75.42
63
SCHMALZL Guido
1991
ITA
+11.04
76.04
64
ZANON Georg
1989
ITA
+11.53
78.82
65
LORENZI Stefan
1989
ITA
+12.05
81.77
66
LANSMANIS Einars
1988
LAT
+12.28
83.08
67
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
+12.45
84.04
68
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
+13.19
88.24
69
YESILOVA Erkan
1981
TUR
+14.77
97.20
70
GRIGORJEVS Jurgis
1991
LAT
+14.84
97.60
71
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
+15.98
104.07
72
HEYNDERICKX Wouter
1989
BEL
+17.92
115.08
73
LAZAREVSKI Lazar
1990
MKD
+19.87
126.14
Did not finish 2nd run
GRIFFITHS Christopher
1990
GBR
TRELEVSKI Dmitry
1983
KGZ
JOSEPH Jack
1989
AUS
BORISOV Ivan
1979
KGZ
SARKAKHYAN Abraham
1986
ARM
SHORTER Kevin
1989
GBR
RAJCAN Martin
1988
SVK
DORFMANN Patrick
1989
ITA
CONCI Andrea
1990
ITA
VEROCAI Alex
1990
ITA
ZARATTINI Niccolo
1988
ITA
HITTHALER Lukas
1990
ITA
ROSSI Andrea
1989
ITA
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
NAN Ioan-Gabriel
1980
ROU
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BORISOV Igor
1965
KGZ
NERSISYAN Arsen
1987
ARM
SCHENK Luis
1989
ITA
VERLIC Enej
1990
SLO
REALE Manfredi
1990
ITA
ROBINSON Oliver
1988
GBR
CIPRIANI Christopher
1990
ITA
LEONARDELLI Mauro
1990
ITA
GABALIN Julian
1990
ITA
WYER Samuel
1988
GBR
PARRY Edward
1987
AUS
GIANELLI Matteo
1989
ITA
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
WEEKS Christopher
1987
AUS
TRATTER Julian
1990
ITA
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
SENONER Marco
1988
ITA
TSCHOELL Peter Paul
1990
ITA
DEFLORIAN Alex
1991
ITA
GIRARDI Daniele
1988
ITA
STRICKER Niko
1990
ITA
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
KNELLER Scott
1989
AUS
CINCELLI Mirko
1989
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Raphael
1990
ITA
MAITAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
SENONER Lucas
1983
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run