official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
2:00.03
15.83
2
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+0.60
20.23
3
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+0.95
22.79
4
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+1.07
23.67
5
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+1.26
25.07
6
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+1.41
26.17
7
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+1.68
28.15
8
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
+2.10
31.23
9
PUENCHERA Andrea
1988
SUI
+2.77
36.14
10
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+2.84
36.65
11
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+2.85
36.72
11
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+2.85
36.72
13
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+3.33
40.24
14
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+3.45
41.12
15
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+4.01
45.23
16
FIERER Rene
1989
ITA
+4.89
51.68
17
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
+5.11
53.29
18
KOCH Simon
1988
SUI
+5.30
54.69
19
GIRARDI Daniele
1988
ITA
+5.65
57.25
20
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
+5.85
58.72
21
CONCI Andrea
1990
ITA
+5.90
59.09
22
WAGMEISTER Peter
1991
ITA
+6.06
60.26
23
BERNARDELLI Moreno
1989
ITA
+6.21
61.36
24
TRATTER Julian
1990
ITA
+6.53
63.70
25
LANTHALER Rene
1991
ITA
+7.13
68.10
26
SENONER Marco
1988
ITA
+7.19
68.54
27
TINNER Pascal
1991
SUI
+7.35
69.72
28
ROVISI Andrea
1992
ITA
+7.78
72.87
29
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+8.09
75.14
30
SENONER David
1992
ITA
+8.90
81.08
31
ZANOLLI Arvin
1988
ITA
+9.88
88.27
32
ROMANO Filippo
1992
ITA
+10.01
89.22
33
GIULIANI Kevin
1992
ITA
+10.41
92.15
34
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
+10.54
93.10
35
BONELLI Manuel
1990
ITA
+10.74
94.57
36
CANDIAGO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+10.99
96.40
37
SCHWIENBACHER Marian
1992
ITA
+11.77
102.12
38
GASTEIGER Maximilian
1992
ITA
+12.00
103.81
39
MAZZALAI Alessandro
1987
ITA
+12.13
104.76
40
AMPLATZ Bruno
1992
ITA
+12.25
105.64
41
GLISENTI Andri
1992
SUI
+13.11
111.95
42
SALUTT Patrick
SUI
+13.40
114.07
43
SCHROFFENEGGER Alex
1990
ITA
+13.68
116.12
44
BENIANIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+13.82
117.15
45
FAUSTINI Giordano
1992
ITA
+13.96
118.18
46
CANEPPELE Matteo
1992
ITA
+14.94
125.36
47
CANAL Matteo
1990
ITA
+15.02
125.95
48
D AMBROSIO Stefano
1989
ITA
+15.08
126.39
49
FLORIAN Michael
1992
ITA
+15.70
130.93
50
FAUSTINI Stefan
1992
ITA
+15.92
132.55
51
TRELEVSKI Alexander
1982
KGZ
+16.22
134.75
52
PELLEGRINI Federico
1991
ITA
+17.37
143.18
53
BORISOV Ivan
1979
KGZ
+19.53
159.01
Did not finish 2nd run
NICOLODI Damiano
1992
ITA
JOCHBERGER Andreas
1991
ITA
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
GSCHNITZER Lukas
1988
ITA
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
MALANOTTI Federico
1990
ITA
LANTHALER Stefan
1991
ITA
SENONER Florian
1991
ITA
MERANER Simon Paul
1987
ITA
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
CALIARI Luca
1992
ITA
FALDON Augusto
1990
ITA
PFITSCHER Egon
1992
ITA
RASOM Mauro
1992
ITA
CADORIN Alessio
1991
ITA
TRENTINI Luca
1988
ITA
ZEGG Pablo
1991
SUI
CIPRIANI Christopher
1990
ITA
CARLI Simone
1990
ITA
GOBBO Dino
1987
ITA
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
Did not start 1st run