official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NISHIMURA Hitoshi
1977
JPN
1:27.20
29.23
2
SHIMOMURA Yasunori
1975
JPN
+0.35
31.48
3
HOSHINO Shuuta
1979
JPN
+1.65
39.83
4
FUKASAWA Daisuke
1979
JPN
+2.65
46.25
5
ITO Daisuke
1973
JPN
+2.66
46.31
6
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+2.72
46.70
7
HOSHINO Yoshihiro
1977
JPN
+3.03
48.69
8
KATO Takuya
1981
JPN
+3.88
54.15
9
UENO Yuta
1981
JPN
+6.73
72.45
10
SEGAWA Kota
1981
JPN
+6.94
73.80
11
NOGAMI Ryuji
1979
JPN
+7.90
79.96
12
TOYOSHIMA Kenta
1981
JPN
+8.73
85.29
13
TAKISHITA Toshiyuki
1980
JPN
+9.31
89.02
14
SAKURAI Genki
1978
JPN
+9.72
91.65
15
OKADA Takeshi
1981
JPN
+11.80
105.01
16
SATO Noritomo
1978
JPN
+11.97
106.10
17
SUTO Koki
1981
JPN
+13.47
115.73
18
KITAMURA Akifumi
1981
JPN
+15.39
128.06
19
TONOSAKI Seiya
1981
JPN
+15.59
129.35
20
MAEDA Hiromi
1981
JPN
+18.42
147.52
21
CHAND Nanak
1971
IND
+33.08
241.67
22
THAKUR Chuni Lal
1971
IND
+37.15
267.81
Did not finish 2nd run
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
NAKAZAWA Akira
1980
JPN
YAMADA Yoshihito
1980
JPN
MIYATA Youhei
1977
JPN
SUZUKI Kenji
1981
JPN
MARUYAMA Takao
1978
JPN
KUDO Kenichi
1982
JPN
AOKI Tetsuya
1981
JPN
KITAJIMA Hiroshi
1981
JPN
HISAZUMI Yuji
1980
JPN
OTAGIRI Kyohei
1982
JPN
TOKUTAKE Gou
1979
JPN
ITO Hidetaka
1979
JPN
YOSHIOKA Daisuke
1980
JPN
UENO Masayuki
1978
JPN
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SATO Tomokazu
1979
JPN
YOSHIDA Shoji
1979
JPN
SATO Teruyuki
1977
JPN
SEGAWA Yasuaki
1975
JPN
YUI Takafumi
1979
JPN
SEKIZUKA Shinichi
1981
JPN
YAGIHASHI Takuji
1980
JPN
SHIRATO Shouichi
1978
JPN
SUZUKI Shinobu
1980
JPN
TAGUCHI Kazuma
1978
JPN
TAKAMORI Yusuke
1980
JPN
TAKEDA Seigo
1975
JPN
WATANABE Yasuhiko
1980
JPN
TAMAGAWA Kensuke
1979
JPN
TAMAGAWA Yusuke
1981
JPN
URATA Daisuke
1981
JPN
UCHIBORI Tsubasa
1979
JPN
UCHIDA Yoshinori
1978
JPN
IKEDA Akira
1978
JPN
SATO Daisuke
1981
JPN
KANEKO Minoru
1980
JPN
IYAMA Keisuke
1978
JPN
ITO Kaoru
1973
JPN
ISHIOKA Ken
1979
JPN
ISHIDA Shunsuke
1979
JPN
INOUE Haruki
1975
JPN
IKOMA Noriyuki
1981
JPN
KANNO Tomoyuki
1976
JPN
HORITA Kiyoharu
1977
JPN
FUJITA Shukou
1980
JPN
EGUCHI Kenta
1979
JPN
DOI Toshiyuki
1978
JPN
AOYAMA Yusuke
1981
JPN
AKENO Kazuya
1978
JPN
AKAISHI Shuji
1981
JPN
MIYAJIMA Koji
1980
JPN
OTANI Toshiya
1982
JPN
OOTA Hideyuki
1980
JPN
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
NIWANO Shou
1978
JPN
MURANAKA Seiki
1981
JPN
MIZUO Daisuke
1979
JPN
MIZOE Yuki
1981
JPN
KARINO Yujiro
1979
JPN
MIURA Chiharu
1978
JPN
MIKAMI Yuta
1981
JPN
MATSUMOTO Kunihiro
1980
JPN
KUZUBA Daigoro
1980
JPN
KOBAYASHI Hiroyuki
1979
JPN
KITANI Itsuro
1977
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run