official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ISHIYAMA Takashi
1984
JPN
1:41.27
56.12
2
MORIMOTO Kenkichi
1982
JPN
+0.17
57.08
3
SANO Hiroshi
1982
JPN
+0.36
58.15
4
MORISHITA Shogo
1983
JPN
+0.68
59.95
5
ISHIMIZU Katsutomo
1983
JPN
+0.69
60.00
6
HAGIWARA Ippei
1984
JPN
+1.03
61.92
7
MATSUMOTO Yamato
1984
JPN
+1.51
64.62
8
TAKAHASHI Yuki
1984
JPN
+1.68
65.58
9
YOSHIOKA Shogo
1983
JPN
+2.17
68.33
10
MIIDA Yuta
1983
JPN
+2.33
69.23
11
HOSOKAWA Yugo
1984
JPN
+4.03
78.80
12
FUKUZAKI Daichi
1982
JPN
+4.12
79.31
13
GOTO Dai
1984
JPN
+4.21
79.82
14
WADA Kazuki
1984
JPN
+4.35
80.60
15
TANAKA Masashi
1982
JPN
+4.59
81.95
16
KUWAHARA Yuta
1984
JPN
+4.65
82.29
17
TOKUTAKE Yuta
1983
JPN
+4.86
83.47
18
TOYAMA Kenji
1983
JPN
+4.91
83.76
19
INOUE Masahiro
1985
JPN
+4.97
84.09
20
SHIRAI Junpei
1985
JPN
+5.47
86.91
21
SASAKI Kantaro
1984
JPN
+5.58
87.53
22
MIURA Kentaro
1984
JPN
+5.97
89.72
23
KAWAI Kanta
1983
JPN
+6.38
92.03
24
HIGUCHI Tadahide
1983
JPN
+6.50
92.71
25
ADACHI Ikuro
1984
JPN
+6.62
93.38
26
MUKASA Tomoyuki
1983
JPN
+7.52
98.45
27
NAKAJIMA Shunsuke
1984
JPN
+8.61
104.58
28
TSUSHIMA Yuta
1984
JPN
+8.78
105.54
29
SATO Yoritaka
1983
JPN
+8.88
106.10
30
ARAI Yuta
1984
JPN
+9.02
106.89
31
SATO Yusuke
1984
JPN
+9.17
107.73
32
ITO Shoji
1983
JPN
+9.18
107.79
33
SAIKI Shuya
1984
JPN
+9.93
112.01
34
AKIHO Kazutoshi
1982
JPN
+10.15
113.25
35
MORI Takeshi
1982
JPN
+10.16
113.31
36
TSUZUKI Kazuhisa
1984
JPN
+10.95
117.75
37
SAKUMA Hideyuki
1982
JPN
+10.97
117.86
38
YAMAGUCHI Daisuke
1982
JPN
+11.25
119.44
39
SHINYA Takashi
1984
JPN
+11.26
119.50
40
NARITA Shinichi
1983
JPN
+13.38
131.43
41
KASHIWAGI Yu
1984
JPN
+14.99
140.49
42
TAGUCHI Shingo
1984
JPN
+16.00
146.18
43
TAKEMATSU Naohiro
1983
JPN
+17.04
152.03
44
YAMANAKA Shunsuke
1983
JPN
+19.94
168.35
45
NIWA Tsugumoto
1984
JPN
+20.62
172.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OYA Teppei
1984
JPN
TAKASUGI Takeshi
1983
JPN
KUROSAKA Keita
1983
JPN
NANRI Hirofumi
1982
JPN
SASAKI Daisuke
1985
JPN
KAWAGUCHI Kotaro
1981
JPN
KANEKO Dai
1983
JPN
SASADA Shusaku
1982
JPN
SHIBATA Yuki
1984
JPN
SATO Mitsuhiro
1981
JPN
FUJISAWA Teruyuki
1984
JPN
SAITO Hideyuki
1982
JPN
YUI Hirosumi
1983
JPN
TAKIKAWA Hayato
1983
JPN
OTAGIRI Kyohei
1982
JPN
TODA Yuya
1982
JPN
MIZUGUCHI Tomoya
1982
JPN
YOSHIMURA Ryohei
1984
JPN
SATO Eiichi
1982
JPN
MIYATSU Hiroaki
1984
JPN
Disqualified 1st run