official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BARNERSSOI Tobias
1969
GER
2:14.67
13.58
2
REITER Mario
1970
AUT
+0.20
14.74
3
RIEDER Wolfgang
1973
AUT
+1.04
19.60
4
CURRA Stefan
1975
AUT
+1.28
20.99
5
PICHLER Christian
1975
AUT
+1.34
21.34
6
LEITER Reinhard
1976
ITA
+1.35
21.40
7
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+1.45
21.98
8
GOERGL Stephan
1978
AUT
+1.99
25.11
9
DIETRICH Claudio
1977
AUT
+3.15
31.82
10
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
+3.36
33.04
11
PUTZER Philipp
1976
ITA
+3.46
33.62
12
PERTL Peter
1976
AUT
+5.12
43.23
13
DIETL Matthias
1979
AUT
+5.85
47.46
14
PERGER Marco
1978
AUT
+6.66
52.15
15
AUER Martin
1978
AUT
+6.99
54.07
16
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
+7.75
58.47
17
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+7.83
58.93
18
KAMMERLANDER Martin
1979
AUT
+8.15
60.78
19
AUDERER Wolfgang
1981
AUT
+9.30
67.45
20
MARAK Christoph
1981
AUT
+10.04
71.73
21
HOLZMEISTER Martin
1982
AUT
+11.06
77.64
22
SCHEUERER Christian
1980
AUT
+11.71
81.40
23
KORNBERGER Siegfried
1982
AUT
+11.94
82.74
24
HAUNHOLDER Mathias
1979
AUT
+13.03
89.05
25
OMMINGER Gerhard
1981
AUT
+13.05
89.16
26
HAASER Manuel
1982
AUT
+13.05
89.16
27
JENEWEIN Johann
1981
AUT
+13.48
91.66
28
LIBRA Josef
1980
AUT
+13.80
93.51
29
GRUBER Florian
1981
AUT
+13.87
93.91
30
SPIELMANN Rene
1979
AUT
+14.01
94.73
31
GSTREIN Hansjoerg
1980
AUT
+14.66
98.49
32
PAPP Thomas
1982
AUT
+14.85
99.59
33
AUER Erich
1982
AUT
+15.20
101.62
34
MADERSBACHER Johannes
1982
AUT
+15.48
103.24
35
PLATZER Daniel
1982
AUT
+15.52
103.47
36
SCHWEIGER Dominik
1982
AUT
+16.41
108.63
37
WURZINGER Bernd
1982
AUT
+17.72
116.21
38
DAVIDSON-LIE Colin Baird
1981
USA
+20.09
129.94
39
FIEDLER Stefan
1981
AUT
+21.35
137.24
40
THEILE Eric M
1981
USA
+23.09
147.32
41
STEVENS Clark
1981
USA
+29.30
183.28
42
HELFFENSTEIN Matthew
1981
USA
+30.29
189.02
Did not finish 2nd run
WALDNER Klaus
1980
AUT
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
PATTERSON Justin
1981
USA
GAPPMAIER Christian
1981
AUT
WIRTH Patrick
1971
AUT
BRANDAUER Anton
1982
AUT
PIRKER Hannes
1982
AUT
BOGENSPERGER Thomas
1982
AUT
SPRENGER Ludwig
1971
ITA
SCHIESTL Mario
1982
AUT
THALER Karl
1979
AUT
STRASSER Karl
1977
AUT
STOCKER Martin
1979
AUT
SEER Florian
1976
AUT
GRAFL Christian
1982
AUT
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
MARKT Karl
1980
AUT
MOSER Andreas
1980
AUT
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
NEUMAYER Gerhard
1980
AUT
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
OBERHAUSER Werner
1982
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
UZNIK Daniel
1977
AUT
WELLER Chandler
1981
USA
FIEDLER Bernhard
1979
AUT
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
EVANS Derek
1981
USA
KRAMER Michael
1982
AUT
KROELL Klaus
1980
AUT
PECHTL Arno
1981
AUT
STEINER Michael
1982
AUT
KUENSTNER Markus
1982
AUT
SCHMUTZER Johannes
1980
AUT
SCHILD Josef
1980
AUT
MATT Mario
1979
AUT
REITER Hannes
1981
AUT
MUECK Josef
1982
AUT
O BRIEN James F
1981
USA
BUDER Andreas
1979
AUT
Did not start 1st run