official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
1:30.54
9.72
2
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
+0.40
14.36
3
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+0.58
16.45
4
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
+0.89
20.04
5
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+0.91
20.27
6
RABIC Urska
1985
SLO
+1.10
22.48
7
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
+1.20
23.64
8
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+1.25
24.22
9
TRIENDL Kathrin
1987
AUT
+1.28
24.56
10
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
+1.31
24.91
11
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
+1.46
26.65
12
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+1.49
27.00
13
HOLAUS Maria
1983
AUT
+1.54
27.58
14
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
+1.73
29.78
15
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+1.76
30.13
16
SIORPAES Wendy
1985
ITA
+1.77
30.25
17
MUELLER Daniela
1984
AUT
+1.84
31.06
17
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
+1.84
31.06
19
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
+1.96
32.45
20
STECHERT Gina
1987
GER
+2.08
33.84
21
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+2.09
33.96
22
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
+2.11
34.19
23
SCHNITZER Elke
1984
AUT
+2.13
34.42
24
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+2.23
35.58
25
BORGHI Catherine
1976
SUI
+2.34
36.86
26
HUBER Isabelle
1981
GER
+2.40
37.55
27
HESS Karin
1983
SUI
+2.49
38.60
28
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+2.55
39.29
28
MAZZOTTI Lucia
1985
ITA
+2.55
39.29
30
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+2.71
41.15
31
CASANOVA Carmen
1980
SUI
+2.75
41.61
32
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+2.86
42.89
33
GIVELET Anne-Laure
1981
FRA
+3.08
45.44
34
SPRINGL Monika
1987
GER
+3.10
45.67
35
REDENSEK Masa
1987
SLO
+3.59
51.35
36
LORETZ Nadja
1985
SUI
+3.73
52.98
37
GRANDOVEC Lana
1987
SLO
+3.86
54.48
38
SCHWAIGER Michaela
1988
GER
+3.93
55.30
39
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+4.01
56.22
40
BERTRAND Olivia
1989
FRA
+4.22
58.66
41
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+4.32
59.82
42
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
+4.37
60.40
43
MEISINGSET Cathrine
1985
NOR
+4.41
60.86
44
HOFER Larissa
1986
ITA
+4.48
61.67
45
JOEHR Christine
1986
SUI
+4.52
62.14
46
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+4.55
62.49
47
KUERNER Alenka
1986
SLO
+4.61
63.18
47
HERMAN Tesa
1988
SLO
+4.61
63.18
49
MARCONI Anna
1985
ITA
+4.66
63.76
50
CANDIAGO Giulia
1986
ITA
+4.71
64.34
51
ROTTMAYR Anna
1987
GER
+4.74
64.69
52
WALZ Lisa
1988
GER
+4.79
65.27
53
PELICAN COSTA Perrine
1988
FRA
+4.91
66.66
54
BERNARD-GRANGER Chloe
1987
FRA
+5.27
70.84
55
TEGLIA Eleonora Anna
1987
ITA
+5.38
72.11
56
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+5.62
74.90
57
THOMMEN Tamara
1988
SUI
+5.78
76.75
58
GEROLIMETTO Annachiara
1987
ITA
+5.81
77.10
59
HJERTMAN Sara
1987
SWE
+5.83
77.33
60
JACCAZ Marie
1987
FRA
+5.91
78.26
61
PIVANTI Barbara
1989
ITA
+5.92
78.37
62
MAGNI Marta
1988
ITA
+5.93
78.49
63
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+6.11
80.58
64
BRUN Francesca
1987
ITA
+7.64
98.32
65
BENVENUTO Macarena
1988
CHI
+10.24
128.47
Did not finish 1st run
CASASNOVAS Andrea
1987
ESP
QVILUND Sandra
1985
SWE
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
MORLANS Leyre
1987
ESP
GROS Giulia
1987
ITA
MIGLIORATI Carlotta
1987
ITA
GURSCHLER Evelyn
1986
ITA
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
RUNGGALDIER Yvonn
1987
ITA
FRISCH Tiffany
1988
ITA
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
AUFRANC Marie
1984
FRA
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
DETTLING Andrea
1987
SUI
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run