official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ACCOLA Paul
1967
SUI
1:23.08
12.46
2
GRUENENFELDER Juerg
1974
SUI
+0.15
14.14
3
BUECHEL Marco
1971
LIE
+0.33
16.15
4
HERRMANN Markus
1972
SUI
+0.35
16.38
5
BELTRAMETTI Silvano
1979
SUI
+0.41
17.05
6
CAVEGN Franco
1971
SUI
+0.75
20.86
7
HARI Konrad
1978
SUI
+1.10
24.77
8
BEAR AJ
1977
AUS
+1.11
24.89
9
FELLER Maurizio
1974
ITA
+1.25
26.45
9
HOFFMANN Ambrosi
1977
SUI
+1.25
26.45
11
HOFER Beni
1978
SUI
+1.66
31.04
12
RAVANO Emanuele
1978
ITA
+1.75
32.05
13
BRAND Olivier
1980
SUI
+1.88
33.50
13
MAGNI Ivan
1974
ITA
+1.88
33.50
15
MAECHLER Roger
1976
SUI
+2.01
34.96
16
DEFAGO Daniel
1980
SUI
+2.08
35.74
17
FORRER Christian
1975
SUI
+2.22
37.31
18
BESSE William
1968
SUI
+2.54
40.89
19
VERNAY Patrice
1979
SUI
+3.04
46.49
20
STOESSEL Rene
1973
SUI
+3.28
49.18
21
MANN Bruno
1979
SUI
+3.31
49.51
22
TOMII Tsuyoshi
1971
JPN
+3.35
49.96
23
LOPEZ Santi
1975
AND
+3.66
53.43
24
BRAND Bjoern
1979
SUI
+3.69
53.77
25
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+3.72
54.10
26
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
+3.99
57.12
27
AYMON Joan
1979
SUI
+4.16
59.03
28
HOMBERGER Marcel
1980
SUI
+4.26
60.15
29
PERREN Saemi
1980
SUI
+4.41
61.83
30
EPP Silvan
1981
SUI
+4.43
62.05
31
BRAND Jan
1980
SUI
+4.51
62.95
32
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
+4.60
63.95
33
MEYER Frederic
1980
SUI
+4.63
64.29
34
BRUNOLD Enrico
1981
SUI
+4.70
65.07
35
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
+4.75
65.63
36
OLLOZ Vincent
1980
SUI
+4.84
66.64
36
WAGNER Jerome
1980
LIE
+4.84
66.64
38
LOVEY Ludovic
1981
SUI
+4.85
66.75
39
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
+4.97
68.09
40
STAMM Ralph
1980
SUI
+5.14
70.00
41
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
+5.27
71.45
42
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
+5.35
72.35
43
VOGLER Mario
1981
SUI
+5.51
74.14
44
MATHIS Pascal
1980
SUI
+5.61
75.26
45
JURT Cyrill
1982
SUI
+5.69
76.15
46
MEIER Michael
1982
SUI
+5.72
76.49
47
RUPPEN Michel
1982
SUI
+5.76
76.94
48
HALDI Michael
1981
SUI
+5.93
78.84
49
LUEOEND Egon
1980
SUI
+6.21
81.97
50
KUNZ Philipp I
1983
SUI
+6.31
83.09
51
PERREN Robi
1982
SUI
+6.42
84.33
52
VON BERGEN Bruno
1982
SUI
+6.68
87.24
53
BERTER Gion
1981
SUI
+6.93
90.03
54
EMMENGGER Thomas
1981
SUI
+7.10
91.94
55
TRUMMER Ruedi
1982
SUI
+7.14
92.39
56
BADER David
1980
SUI
+7.23
93.39
57
BRIGGER Philipp
1982
SUI
+7.25
93.62
58
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
+7.49
96.30
59
TOMEZZOLI Romano
1980
SUI
+7.53
96.75
60
HUSER Roman
1981
SUI
+7.54
96.86
61
WYSSEN Mathias
1982
SUI
+7.66
98.21
62
ZURBUCHEN Werner
1981
SUI
+7.69
98.54
63
LEU Florent
1981
SUI
+7.81
99.89
64
REICHEN Hans
1982
SUI
+7.93
101.23
65
BOLLIGER Silvan
1982
SUI
+7.96
101.56
66
ZUMTAUGWALD Thomas
1982
SUI
+7.97
101.68
67
ZAHND Michael
1981
SUI
+8.36
106.04
68
CORAY Christian
1983
SUI
+8.40
106.49
69
BUEHLER Remo
1981
SUI
+8.58
108.50
70
FORRER Daniel
1981
SUI
+8.68
109.62
71
FELLI Guillaume
1982
SUI
+8.86
111.64
72
MALAR Curdin Andri
1981
SUI
+9.02
113.43
73
REICHMUTH Dominik
1982
SUI
+9.39
117.57
74
STAMM Martin
1982
SUI
+9.52
119.03
75
RUEEGG Andreas
1981
SUI
+9.67
120.71
76
BEELI Mario
1983
SUI
+9.94
123.73
77
PINCHERA Thomas
1981
SUI
+10.16
126.19
78
JEAN-MAIRET Stephane
1983
SUI
+10.28
127.53
79
BELLON Romain
1983
SUI
+10.32
127.98
80
ROUX Christophe
1983
SUI
+10.55
130.56
81
BRAND Fabio
1982
SUI
+10.67
131.90
82
STREICH Martin
1983
SUI
+10.72
132.46
83
JAEGER Franco
1983
SUI
+10.95
135.03
84
STIEGER Thomas
1983
SUI
+11.13
137.05
85
SINGER Stefan
1981
SUI
+11.34
139.40
86
SCHMID Roger
1982
SUI
+12.23
149.36
87
FROTE Gilles
1980
SUI
+14.55
175.33
Did not finish 1st run
COLLENBERG Claudio
1977
SUI
CUCHE Didier
1974
SUI
DEFAGO Didier
1977
SUI
DORIGO Daniel
1977
ITA
DUERR Manuel
1976
SUI
EGGEN Silvio
1983
SUI
FROZZA Nicola
SUI
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
HAAS Adi
1982
SUI
HASLER Juergen
1973
LIE
JAUN Michael
1981
SUI
JOSI Reto
1980
SUI
KIRSCHMANN Christian
1980
SUI
KREUZER Ralph
1983
SUI
KUENG Marco
1982
SUI
LAMPREDI Paolo
1976
ITA
MICHEL Christian
1977
SUI
OBERHOLZER Reto
1980
SUI
OLIVA Nicola
1982
SUI
PELANCONI Paolo
1976
ITA
RICKENBACH Dino
1978
SUI
SCHMIDIGER Erich
1980
SUI
SCHULER Roland
1979
SUI
SELETTO Erik
1975
ITA
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
SPRENGER Ludwig
1971
ITA
SULZENBACHER Kurt
1976
ITA
TAKISHITA Yasuyuki
1976
JPN
ULRICH Adrian
1982
SUI
VAUCHER Gabriel
1980
SUI
VON WEISSENFLUH Rolf
1977
SUI
WULLSCHLEGER Christoph
1982
SUI
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run