official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
POPOTNIG Juergen
1975
AUT
1:27.51
51.44
2
LUSSNIG Stefan
1977
AUT
+0.04
51.70
3
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
+0.30
53.39
4
CSAICSICH Gregor
1985
AUT
+0.60
55.35
5
TAKAHASHI Tomohide
1983
JPN
+0.61
55.41
6
SCHMID Ludwig
1983
GER
+0.64
55.61
7
WILLMANN Simon
1984
GER
+0.75
56.33
8
KALTENBRUNNER Thomas
1982
AUT
+0.77
56.46
9
WITZMANN Klaus-Hermann
1984
GER
+0.83
56.85
10
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+0.89
57.24
11
KLINGSPOR Wieland
1986
GER
+1.25
59.58
12
DALM Cornelius
1986
GER
+2.00
64.47
13
WOJTIUK Jan
1983
POL
+2.30
66.42
14
SCHMOELZ Markus
1981
AUT
+2.37
66.88
15
EISNER Matthias
1987
GER
+3.33
73.13
16
ASSINGER Roland
1973
AUT
+3.42
73.72
17
BERNHARD Christian
1976
AUT
+3.51
74.30
18
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
+3.76
75.93
19
RUINER Patrick
1986
GER
+3.84
76.45
20
WENSAUER Andreas
1976
GER
+4.04
77.75
21
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+5.43
86.81
22
WEIDLICH Rene
1987
GER
+5.69
88.50
23
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
+5.72
88.70
24
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+6.30
92.48
25
SAMPL Daniel
1988
AUT
+7.25
98.66
26
WEBER Patrick
1988
GER
+7.87
102.70
27
HEIGENHAUSER Benedikt
1988
GER
+7.94
103.16
28
LUETZENDORF Arne
1988
GER
+8.23
105.05
29
BEUTLER Nic
1986
GER
+8.32
105.63
29
MUELLER Florian
1983
GER
+8.32
105.63
31
GOLLINGER Guido
1987
GER
+9.00
110.06
32
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
+9.09
110.65
33
REICHELT Stefan
1982
GER
+9.70
114.62
34
KRAUSE Daniel
1988
GER
+9.71
114.69
35
LANG Stefan
1979
GER
+10.46
119.57
36
HERGER Johannes
1985
GER
+10.47
119.64
37
OEHME Thorsten
1980
GER
+10.67
120.94
38
ERDRICH Steve
1987
GER
+10.75
121.46
39
RITZER Tobias
1987
GER
+10.77
121.59
40
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
+11.01
123.15
41
KERSCHBAUMER Martin
1988
GER
+11.09
123.68
42
KEIL Uwe
1988
GER
+11.36
125.43
43
GERKAU Lucien
1978
GER
+11.73
127.84
44
MAGIN Peter
1981
GER
+11.88
128.82
45
PLOETZ Stefan
1988
GER
+12.01
129.67
45
SCHATZ Florian
1987
GER
+12.01
129.67
47
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
+12.09
130.19
48
MRAVEC Michal
1978
CZE
+13.91
142.04
49
SCHULZ Michael
1987
GER
+14.07
143.09
50
SCHIRMER Jens
1983
GER
+14.16
143.67
51
BOHN Moritz
1988
GER
+14.64
146.80
52
GUENTHER Tim
1979
GER
+16.32
157.74
53
STAMMEL Christoph
1987
GER
+16.79
160.80
54
BRANDTNER Petr
1988
CZE
+17.62
166.21
55
HUEBNER Fabian
1986
GER
+18.10
169.34
56
KEIL Marcel
1987
GER
+18.13
169.53
57
OTTO Steven
1987
BEL
+18.29
170.57
58
TREMMEL Tobias
1988
GER
+18.42
171.42
59
ZELENKA Fabian
1986
GER
+18.73
173.44
60
WENDL Mauricio
1988
GER
+19.62
179.24
61
TELECKY Petr
1971
CZE
+21.16
189.27
62
LEMEIRE Christophe
1983
BEL
+29.20
241.64
63
GLUECK Gerarld
1954
AUT
+30.29
248.74
Did not finish 2nd run
SAYER Marcel
1988
GER
GRUPP Fabian
1985
GER
UNGER Johannes
1988
GER
ETSCHMANN Pirmin
1988
GER
SCHRATT Tobias
1988
GER
DAXNER Christian
1988
AUT
LEITNER Philipp
1984
AUT
STOLL Hannes
1986
GER
DENK Benjamin
1980
GER
ADOLPH Oliver
1984
GER
ROOIJ, VAN Joery
1986
NED
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
KRAMER Michael ll
1982
AUT
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KAISER Sebastian
1987
GER
RUINER Dominik
1988
GER
EDER Christoph
1987
GER
BUCHAUER Manuel
1988
GER
VOEHRINGER Yannick
1988
GER
BUERK Florian
1988
GER
BECK Florian
1988
GER
EBNER Benedikt
1988
GER
BERGER Robert
1986
AUT
ROOIJ, VAN Roy
1985
NED
WIRNSBERGER Thomas
1967
AUT
SCHAICH Maximilian
1987
GER
SOMMER Michael
1983
AUT
EICHBERGER Benjamin
1985
GER
PUPP Maximilian
1985
GER
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run