official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
2:04.65
35.81
2
COSTERG Virginie
1981
FRA
+0.21
37.26
3
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
+0.62
40.09
4
KAMER Nadia
1986
SUI
+1.14
43.68
5
METRAILLER Javine
1986
SUI
+1.18
43.95
6
BRUNOLD Martina
1983
SUI
+1.71
47.61
7
FLUETSCH Valentina
1985
SUI
+1.72
47.68
8
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+2.10
50.30
9
STADELMANN Christel
1982
SUI
+2.35
52.02
10
STEFFEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+2.47
52.85
11
BRIAND Sabine
1984
SUI
+2.65
54.09
12
LORETZ Nadia
1985
SUI
+2.68
54.30
12
MEIER Jessica
1984
SUI
+2.68
54.30
14
FOURNIER Xaviere
1980
SUI
+2.69
54.37
15
ALLIX Stella
1985
FRA
+2.81
55.20
16
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+2.83
55.34
17
RYFFEL Nicole
1986
SUI
+2.84
55.40
18
NELLEN Michele
1985
SUI
+2.85
55.47
19
BARMETTLER Helena
1983
SUI
+2.96
56.23
20
GRAB Martina
1986
SUI
+3.01
56.58
21
WENGER Monika
1984
SUI
+3.03
56.71
22
TAKEDA Chika
1985
JPN
+3.13
57.40
23
WALCH Fabienne
1983
SUI
+3.20
57.89
24
FRAGNIERE Melanie
1980
SUI
+3.21
57.96
25
DUBLER Claudia
1985
SUI
+3.23
58.09
26
MARTINEZ Sandrine
1986
FRA
+3.49
59.89
27
TAKEDA Yuki
1984
JPN
+3.77
61.82
28
CATHOMEN Annina
1984
SUI
+4.05
63.75
29
CAMPBELL Nicola
1985
NZL
+4.28
65.34
30
STRUPLER Annina
1984
SUI
+4.42
66.30
31
AUFDENBLATTEN Steffi
1985
SUI
+4.57
67.34
32
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+4.79
68.86
33
BUEHLER Martina
1986
SUI
+5.05
70.65
34
BANZ Nadia
1982
SUI
+5.07
70.79
35
GOOD Esther
1987
SUI
+5.16
71.41
36
BERGAMIN Luana
1985
SUI
+5.17
71.48
37
FAESSLER Andrea
1986
SUI
+5.34
72.65
38
MARTINEZ Marion
1986
FRA
+5.53
73.96
39
KREYENBUEHL Cheryl
1987
SUI
+5.54
74.03
40
HUBER Sina
1986
SUI
+5.73
75.34
41
BOHL Anja
1986
SUI
+5.84
76.10
42
ALLENBACH Eva
1986
SUI
+5.86
76.24
43
ESTEVENET Emilia
1983
AND
+5.96
76.93
44
MOUTHON Amelie
1985
FRA
+6.07
77.69
45
VONLANTHEN Aline
1986
SUI
+6.12
78.03
46
BORREL Aline
1987
FRA
+6.16
78.31
47
HESS Cornelia
1985
SUI
+6.44
80.24
48
SPRING Lisa
1987
SUI
+6.61
81.41
49
ERPEN Natascha
1984
SUI
+6.63
81.55
50
AUFRERE Anne-Flore
1986
FRA
+6.64
81.62
51
STUCKI Sarah
1984
SUI
+6.72
82.17
52
SEKIZUKA Mami
1985
JPN
+6.83
82.93
53
MEIER Liv
1986
SUI
+6.85
83.07
54
GRUENENFELDER Sandra
1985
SUI
+6.90
83.42
55
DETTLING Andrea
1987
SUI
+6.99
84.04
56
HUG Andrea
1984
SUI
+7.07
84.59
57
KAPPELER Lea
1985
SUI
+7.08
84.66
58
WIRCH Nathalie
1985
SUI
+7.56
87.97
59
FONTAINE Emilie
1987
FRA
+7.69
88.87
60
RINALDI Gaelle
1985
SUI
+7.94
90.59
61
KIENZ Sereina
1986
SUI
+7.95
90.66
61
MATSUURA Hiromi
1984
JPN
+7.95
90.66
63
WYSS Sabrina
1985
SUI
+8.00
91.00
64
ROUX Melanie
1984
SUI
+8.52
94.59
65
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
+8.53
94.66
66
TAUGWALDER Sarah
1986
SUI
+8.56
94.87
67
TAKAZAWA Yu
1986
JPN
+8.87
97.01
68
JOEHR Christine
1986
SUI
+8.94
97.49
69
LUESCHER Iris
1987
SUI
+9.20
99.28
70
RUHIN Elodie
1987
FRA
+9.24
99.56
71
GUGGER Anne-Patricia
1983
SUI
+9.25
99.63
72
WACHTER Tina
1986
SUI
+9.37
100.46
73
LUEDI Sanna
1986
SUI
+9.51
101.42
73
CRETTENAND Maude
1986
SUI
+9.51
101.42
75
VOCAT Amelie
1987
SUI
+9.90
104.11
76
HOFER Nicole
1986
SUI
+9.91
104.18
77
GRAND Virginie
1986
SUI
+10.01
104.87
78
EBERHART Bettina
1985
SUI
+10.19
106.11
79
MEYER Marion
1984
SUI
+10.28
106.73
80
BRAILLARD Caroline
1985
SUI
+10.66
109.36
81
BRUCHEZ Murielle
1986
SUI
+10.99
111.63
82
KIRSCHMANN Fraenzi
1986
SUI
+11.29
113.70
83
BUMANN Nicole
1986
SUI
+11.32
113.91
84
HOBI Tamara
1987
SUI
+11.37
114.26
85
MEYLAN Myriam
1986
SUI
+11.59
115.77
86
BURGENER Jennifer
1987
SUI
+11.82
117.36
87
ROHR Fanny
1987
SUI
+12.41
121.43
88
SAMBALE Patricia
1987
SUI
+12.74
123.71
88
BETSCHART Sabrina
1987
SUI
+12.74
123.71
90
ROBINSON Airini
1985
NZL
+13.11
126.26
91
RAMSEIER Annelies
1984
SUI
+13.48
128.81
92
GLASSEY Nadege
1987
SUI
+13.54
129.23
93
BRIKER Karin
1987
SUI
+13.91
131.78
94
CHARBONNET Elisa
1987
SUI
+14.78
137.78
95
NICOLET Laure
1987
SUI
+15.55
143.09
96
ALKEMA Lillemor
1986
NED
+18.36
162.48
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CAVIEZEL Sandra
1987
SUI
JACCAZ Marie
1987
FRA
AVANTHAY Muriel
1987
SUI
VOUARDOUX Celine
1987
SUI
BERNARD-GRANGER Chloe
1987
FRA
KALLEN Irene
1987
SUI
HOBI Anita
1986
SUI
SINGENBERGER Marina
1986
SUI
HANGL Jaqueline
1985
SUI
BIRCHER Tamara
1984
SUI
CLERC Alexia
1986
FRA
CAMINADA Martina
1985
SUI
PFIFFNER Claudine
1983
SUI
WOLF Tamara
1985
SUI
STRUB Raphaelle
1981
FRA
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
EGGER Maya
1983
SUI
Did not start 1st run