official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
1
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
1:19.45
2
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
+0.28
3
GISIN Dominique
1985
SUI
+1.56
4
HANGL Celina
1989
SUI
+1.78
5
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
+1.88
6
BULFONI Nicole
1987
SUI
+3.20
7
TAKEDA Chika
1985
JPN
+3.24
8
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
+3.29
9
MIHARA Ui
1984
JPN
+3.98
9
WYSS Pamela
1985
SUI
+3.98
11
BRIKER Karin
1987
SUI
+4.57
12
METRAILLER Javine
1986
SUI
+4.59
13
CAMINADA Martina
1985
SUI
+4.92
14
GOOD Esther
1987
SUI
+5.21
15
FISCHER Lina
1982
GER
+5.26
16
KLEIS Sandra
1988
SUI
+5.44
17
GRAB Martina
1986
SUI
+5.52
18
LUEDI Sanna
1986
SUI
+5.65
19
FAESSLER Andrea
1986
SUI
+5.66
20
DUBLER Claudia
1985
SUI
+5.83
21
EBERHART Bettina
1985
SUI
+5.84
22
EBERHARD Nicole
1987
SUI
+5.95
23
CAVIEZEL Sandra
1987
SUI
+6.01
24
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+6.02
25
MEYER Marion
1984
SUI
+6.43
26
FLUETSCH Elvira
1988
SUI
+6.88
27
KAPPELER Leslie
1988
SUI
+7.43
28
VAUDAN Stephanie
1988
SUI
+7.58
29
FLUETSCH Stefanie
1988
SUI
+7.67
30
PRINZ Marion
1989
SUI
+7.91
31
EGLI Katrin
1986
SUI
+8.04
32
SCHNEIDER Michaela
1988
SUI
+8.49
33
HORRER Steffi
1989
SUI
+8.60
34
LOETSCHER Corinne
1989
SUI
+9.00
35
FLUETSCH Vrena
1988
SUI
+9.03
36
HOLENSTEIN Rahel
1989
SUI
+9.80
37
RUEDLINGER Jana
1989
SUI
+10.47
38
HERMANN Selina
1989
SUI
+10.55
39
RYFFEL Daniela
1989
SUI
+10.82
40
BEYTRISON Audrey
1988
SUI
+10.96
41
CANDRIAN Simona
1989
SUI
+10.98
42
SCHAEDLER Sonja
1989
LIE
+13.80
43
LIU Rui
1988
CHN
+27.31
Did not finish 2nd run
CRUEZER Martina
1988
SUI
EGGS Karin
1989
SUI
HOBI Miriam
1989
SUI
GEESER Tanja
1989
SUI
OREILLER Aimee
1989
SUI
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
HAUSER Carina
1989
LIE
VOEGELI Rebekka
1988
SUI
BRUNOLD Flurina
1986
SUI
THOMMEN Tamara
1988
SUI
MINSCH Carina
1987
SUI
SCHLATTER Christine
1986
SUI
GRAND Virginie
1986
SUI
KAECH Sibyl-Maria
1987
SUI
GRUENENFELDER Sandra
1985
SUI
HOBI Tamara
1987
SUI
FONTANA Madlaina
1986
SUI
SINGENBERGER Marina
1986
SUI
HESS Cornelia
1985
SUI
ALLENBACH Eva
1986
SUI
SEKIZUKA Mami
1985
JPN
LUESCHER Iris
1987
SUI
FLUETSCH Valentina
1985
SUI
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
SCHOEB Christine
1983
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
BALMER Simona
1989
SUI
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
BRAZEROL Stefanie
1989
SUI
ABGOTTSPON Natalie
1988
SUI
LOCHER Manuela
1988
SUI
CHARBONNET Elisa
1987
SUI
GREDIG Romana
1988
SUI
MELI Valeria
1988
SUI
REBMANN Tamara
1986
SUI
ZUEGER Corinne
1988
SUI
KIENZ Sereina
1986
SUI
WALCH Fabienne
1983
SUI
MIESCHER Simone
1988
SUI
TAVERNA Rosina
1987
SUI
SPRING Lisa
1987
SUI
HUBER Sina
1986
SUI
GRUENENFELDER Nadine
1985
SUI
JOEHR Christine
1986
SUI
LUPPI Seraina
1987
SUI
AUFDENBLATTEN Steffi
1985
SUI
CRETTENAND Maude
1986
SUI
TALL Bettina
1988
SUI
BERGAMIN Luana
1985
SUI
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
BERTHOD Pascale
1987
SUI
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI