official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
2:27.17
12.99
2
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+0.51
15.80
3
SCHRANZHOFER Oswald
1970
ITA
+0.60
16.29
4
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
+0.65
16.57
5
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+1.03
18.66
6
OBALLA Davide
1976
ITA
+1.11
19.10
7
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
+1.16
19.37
8
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+1.74
22.57
9
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+1.76
22.68
10
RIEDER Wolfgang
1973
AUT
+1.81
22.95
11
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
+2.03
24.16
12
KOZLAR Igor
1979
SLO
+2.42
26.31
13
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
+2.71
27.91
14
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
+2.76
28.18
15
BELFROND Matteo
1967
ITA
+2.91
29.01
16
GANDELLI Omar
1976
ITA
+3.00
29.50
17
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
+3.14
30.27
18
FILL David
1980
ITA
+3.21
30.66
19
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
+3.26
30.93
20
SCOPEL Thomas
1981
ITA
+3.29
31.10
20
VUERICH Luca
1977
ITA
+3.29
31.10
22
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+3.43
31.87
23
BUKOVEC Jernej
1978
SLO
+3.54
32.47
24
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+3.57
32.64
25
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+3.61
32.86
26
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+3.78
33.79
27
EISENDLE Armin
1978
ITA
+3.81
33.96
28
SAVOLDELLI Andrea
1978
ITA
+4.12
35.67
29
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
+4.73
39.02
30
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
+4.77
39.24
31
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+5.56
43.59
32
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+5.61
43.87
33
XAUSA Marco
1977
ITA
+5.70
44.36
34
ZUCCHELLI Massimo
1972
ITA
+5.91
45.52
35
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+6.11
46.62
36
BALDISSARUTTI Matteo
1980
ITA
+6.54
48.99
37
CAGNONI Paolo
1980
ITA
+6.55
49.04
38
SALVADORI Devid
1978
ITA
+6.72
49.98
39
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+6.99
51.46
40
VIALE Marco
1978
ITA
+7.01
51.57
41
ARTAZ Emerson
1979
ITA
+7.12
52.18
42
AGOSTINI Andrea
1980
ITA
+7.33
53.33
43
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+7.36
53.50
44
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
+7.48
54.16
45
CAPRONI Matteo
1977
ITA
+7.64
55.04
46
CORRADINO Christian
1977
ITA
+7.73
55.53
47
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+8.10
57.57
48
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
+8.13
57.74
49
GOLDONI Pierluigi
1981
ITA
+8.14
57.79
50
TIEZZA Claudio
1983
ITA
+8.80
61.42
51
DE BIASIO Davide
1980
ITA
+8.96
62.30
52
GROB Duncan
1980
CHI
+9.22
63.74
53
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+9.37
64.56
54
GALLI Enea
1982
ITA
+9.88
67.37
55
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
+10.26
69.46
56
GROB Rainer
1973
CHI
+10.29
69.62
57
PAPP Thomas
1982
AUT
+10.41
70.28
58
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
+10.54
71.00
59
COSTAZZA Paolo
1982
ITA
+10.58
71.22
60
COSTANTINI Federico
1980
ITA
+10.82
72.54
61
DORFMANN Andreas
1983
ITA
+10.99
73.48
62
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
+11.12
74.19
63
TADDEI Riccardo
1981
ITA
+11.23
74.80
64
MULSER Hannes
1981
ITA
+11.41
75.79
65
ZASSO Devis
1982
ITA
+11.51
76.34
66
BAZZANA Aiace
1981
ITA
+12.08
79.48
67
KOFLER David
1981
ITA
+12.30
80.69
68
SCHWIENBACHER Markus
1983
ITA
+12.43
81.40
69
PLATZER Daniel
1982
AUT
+13.13
85.26
70
HOLZER Christoph
1982
ITA
+13.20
85.64
71
GABRIELLI Stefano
1980
ITA
+13.24
85.86
72
SENONER Lukas
1983
ITA
+13.47
87.13
73
OBWEGS Manuel
1982
ITA
+13.66
88.17
74
MARZADRO Davide
1981
ITA
+14.58
93.24
75
CATTANI Stefano
1983
ITA
+14.67
93.73
76
KOLLER Patrick
1983
AUT
+14.68
93.79
77
PAPP Christian
1983
AUT
+15.49
98.24
78
XAIZ Gilberto
1983
ITA
+15.55
98.57
79
GRAFL Christian
1982
AUT
+16.77
105.29
80
VANZO Stefano
1982
ITA
+17.33
108.37
81
BLANCHET Giorgio
1981
ITA
+17.36
108.54
82
PEINTNER Gerd
1983
ITA
+18.70
115.91
83
SCHAFER Stefan
1983
ITA
+18.71
115.97
84
LUPO Matteo
1982
ITA
+18.99
117.51
85
REITERER Markus
1983
ITA
+19.29
119.16
86
POLLAM Diego
1983
ITA
+19.31
119.27
87
DE VENTURA Alex
1982
ITA
+19.45
120.04
88
REINSTADLER Christian
1983
ITA
+20.26
124.50
89
VANZETTA Matteo
1983
ITA
+20.78
127.36
90
INSAM Simon
1983
ITA
+21.82
133.08
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALBERTI Flavio
1980
ITA
ARFINO Simone
1978
ITA
BOSCARIOL Tommaso
1983
ITA
EDER Peter
AUT
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
GRAF Roland
1975
ITA
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
IRSARA Ivan
1982
ITA
MUTSCHLECHNER Marco
1981
ITA
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
SENONER Armin
1981
ITA
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
TRENKER Hannes
1982
ITA
VERITTI Luciano
1979
ITA
LINDNER Georg
1983
AUT
Did not start 1st run
BAZZANA Teseo
1979
ITA
BIANCHETTI Alessandro
1983
ITA
BOLDETTI Mattia
1982
ITA
CAMEROTTO Andrea
1983
ITA
CORSINI Alessandro
1980
ITA
DAVID Eugenio
1981
ITA
FOSSON Umberto
1981
ITA
GEISER Daniel
1981
ITA
GOLDONI Sandro
1981
ITA
HOFER Martin
1983
ITA
ITALIANO Stefano
1983
ITA
LANZ Andreas
1983
ITA
LASI Maximiliano
1982
ITA
LECHNER Dennis
1982
ITA
MAZZOLENI Mirco
1981
ITA
OBLETTER Ludwig
1981
ITA
PEDRETTI Alessandro
1982
ITA
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
ROTA Paolo
1981
ITA
SCHOELZHORN Elmar
1983
ITA
STUFFER Guenther
1982
ITA
ZANI Enrico
1982
ITA