official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SCHOENFELDER Rainer
1977
AUT
1:19.87
5.00
2
DIMIER Yves
1969
FRA
+0.12
5.84
3
BOURGEAT Pierrick
1976
FRA
+1.21
13.48
4
VIDAL Jean-Pierre
1977
FRA
+1.32
14.26
5
WALCHHOFER Michael
1975
AUT
+1.65
16.57
6
GRAVIER Richard
1974
FRA
+1.81
17.69
7
VIOLON Pierre
1973
FRA
+1.85
17.97
8
SEER Florian
1976
AUT
+2.07
19.51
9
ISHIOKA Takuya
1971
JPN
+2.10
19.72
10
LLORACH Gaetan
1974
FRA
+2.30
21.13
11
ANCENAY Max
1970
FRA
+2.31
21.20
12
COLLOMB-PATTON Mathias
1977
FRA
+2.80
24.63
13
VALLA Romain
1976
FRA
+3.13
26.95
14
ROLLAND Eric
1975
FRA
+3.35
28.49
15
GOOD Markus
1979
SUI
+4.14
34.03
16
BURTIN Raphael
1977
FRA
+4.40
35.85
17
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
+4.79
38.58
18
TURREL Yannick
1972
FRA
+5.08
40.62
19
ALLGAEUER Michael
1978
AUT
+5.27
41.95
20
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+5.49
43.49
21
BRAND Olivier
1980
SUI
+5.76
45.39
22
TOLLET Alain
1975
FRA
+5.81
45.74
23
OTAKI Tetsuya
1978
JPN
+5.84
45.95
24
HARI Konrad
1978
SUI
+5.86
46.09
25
FINK Richard
1979
AUT
+6.06
47.49
26
MILLET Vincent
1973
FRA
+6.51
50.64
27
FAVRE Mickael
1977
FRA
+6.52
50.71
28
RICKENBACH Dino
1978
SUI
+7.07
54.57
29
ROCHER Renaud
1976
FRA
+7.62
58.43
30
KAWAGUCHI Joji
1974
JPN
+7.79
59.62
31
DOIX Romain
1979
FRA
+8.02
61.23
32
RECH Freddy
1980
FRA
+8.31
63.26
33
LONCHAMP Sebastien
1976
FRA
+8.68
65.86
34
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+8.74
66.28
35
DEL ROSSO Olivier
1978
FRA
+9.71
73.08
36
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+10.06
75.53
37
NARQUIN Mathias
1979
FRA
+10.45
78.27
38
NEITZEL Jeremie
1979
FRA
+10.47
78.41
39
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
+10.52
78.76
40
IDESHEIM Jonathan
1979
FRA
+10.53
78.83
41
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+10.53
78.83
42
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
+10.56
79.04
43
HOTTEGINDRE Gabriel
1979
URU
+10.59
79.25
44
COME Christian
1980
ITA
+11.02
82.27
45
MAITRE Mathieu
1978
FRA
+11.63
86.54
46
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
+11.81
87.80
47
CLARAZ-BONNEL Franck
1980
FRA
+11.89
88.37
48
ROCCA SERRA Maxime
1977
FRA
+11.92
88.58
49
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
+12.28
91.10
50
FLAGE Nicolas
1981
FRA
+12.30
91.24
51
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
+13.25
97.90
52
TABERLET Yohann
1981
FRA
+14.26
104.98
53
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
+15.75
115.43
54
GILLET Olivier
1982
FRA
+16.32
119.43
55
GIRIER Benjamin
1981
FRA
+17.06
124.61
56
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
+17.81
129.87
57
MOLLIER-CAMUS Adrien
1982
FRA
+18.49
134.64
58
VALLE Martino
1981
ITA
+19.00
138.22
59
STOJANOVSKI Aleksandar
1979
MKD
+19.14
139.20
60
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
+19.64
142.70
61
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
+19.99
145.16
62
BOIS Jerome
1981
FRA
+20.36
147.75
63
FOSSON Umberto
1981
ITA
+20.88
151.40
64
MOLLIER Alexandre
1982
FRA
+21.32
154.48
65
MARKOVSKI Nikola
1980
MKD
+25.29
182.32
66
HARUTYUNYAN Seiran
1972
ARM
+27.12
195.15
67
HARUTYUNYAN Arsen
1968
ARM
+30.35
217.80
68
HARUTYUNYAN Artur
1974
ARM
+30.91
221.72
69
BEARDSLEY Ryan
1981
GBR
+33.50
239.88
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ABRAMISCHVILI Levan
1970
GEO
BAER Burkhard
1980
AUT
BAPTENDIER Jerome
1975
FRA
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
BARRE Cyril
1978
FRA
BELTRAMETTI Silvano
1979
SUI
DADVANI Goderdzi
1976
GEO
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
DIDIER Gregory
1981
FRA
DJIDJISHVILI Zurab
1973
GEO
DUBOIS Julien
1978
FRA
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
FROEIS Alexander
1981
AUT
GATTI Matteo
1979
ITA
GOMEZ Victor
1974
AND
ISAKOV Elbrus
GEO
JACQMIN Benoit
1978
FRA
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
KUMMER Hannes
1981
BEL
LAMARQUE Olivier
1980
FRA
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
MEYER Olivier
1981
FRA
MINAGAWA Kentaro
1977
JPN
MORELL Francesc
1979
AND
MOUCHERAUD Paul
1980
FRA
NICOLETTA Julien
1980
FRA
PAGE Kevin
1975
FRA
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
PENTECOTE Damien
1975
FRA
POOL Thomas
1974
SUI
RAICH Benjamin
1978
AUT
RAVOIRE Damien
1981
FRA
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
SIMON Aymeric
1976
FRA
STAMPFER Ronald
1976
AUT
SUGITA Junji
1976
JPN
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
TIBERGHIEN Armand
1980
FRA
URAKI Kenta
1975
JPN
VALLI Fabiano
1982
ITA
ZAMORA Josep Manel
1978
AND
LACAS Eric
1977
FRA
Did not start 1st run