official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STEMPLINGER Gerhard
1972
GER
1:27.20
41.67
2
FISCHER Mario
1977
AUT
+0.82
46.94
3
NEURURER Florian
1977
AUT
+1.51
51.37
4
BINDER Oliver
1977
AUT
+1.59
51.88
5
WIPPERT Jens
1971
GER
+2.41
57.15
6
VOKRAL Marek
1967
CZE
+2.70
59.01
7
SEREK Michael
1974
AUT
+2.98
60.81
8
FESL Roland
1974
GER
+3.36
63.25
9
STROHMEIER Ralf
1971
GER
+3.85
66.39
10
FUCHS Alexander
1980
AUT
+4.39
69.86
11
JAEGER Frank
1974
GER
+5.48
76.86
12
BRAUER Jonathon
1981
AUS
+5.53
77.18
13
BRADAC Stanislav
1972
CZE
+5.61
77.70
14
FRUEHWIRTH Florian
1981
AUT
+5.80
78.92
15
GRAF Stefan
1978
GER
+5.87
79.37
16
ZNIDARSIC Miha
1980
SLO
+5.94
79.82
17
WEBER Roman
1977
CZE
+6.62
84.18
18
KAPPELER Holger
1978
GER
+6.71
84.76
19
VERBIC Armin
1970
GER
+7.23
88.10
20
KUMMER Hannes
1981
BEL
+8.07
93.50
21
VOGT Bruno
1974
GER
+8.13
93.88
22
ZNIDARSIC Marko
1981
SLO
+9.28
101.27
23
BACHMEIER Andreas
1978
GER
+9.36
101.78
24
FINSTERWALDER Markus
1976
GER
+9.88
105.12
25
BIZENBERGER Lothar
1981
GER
+9.99
105.83
26
VALES Jan
1967
CZE
+10.56
109.49
27
FILIPITSCH Georg
1981
GER
+11.03
112.50
28
KOCH Stefan
1977
GER
+11.50
115.52
29
BERNHARD Christian
1976
AUT
+11.90
118.09
30
KLING Roland
1972
GER
+12.81
123.94
31
GOELDNER Florian
1981
GER
+13.08
125.67
32
HOLL Florian
1978
GER
+13.10
125.80
33
DIRR Matthias
1976
GER
+13.12
125.93
34
ULMER Marc-Andre
1981
GER
+13.57
128.82
35
MUEHLSCHLEGEL Felix
1975
GER
+13.91
131.00
36
MEISTER Christian
1980
GER
+14.82
136.84
37
BUNDSCHUH Moritz
1981
GER
+14.85
137.04
38
RADOANI Andrea
1982
ITA
+15.78
143.01
39
KLETTNER Sebastian
1982
GER
+16.19
145.64
40
ENGELHARDT Christian
1981
GER
+16.58
148.15
41
HAERTEL Kai
1982
GER
+16.73
149.11
42
GRASSL Hans
1971
GER
+16.83
149.75
43
DOBROVODSKY David
1972
AUT
+16.85
149.88
44
LUCAN Jaroslav
1982
CZE
+17.10
151.49
45
MOORE John
1981
GBR
+17.32
152.90
46
KRAMER Michael II
1982
AUT
+17.86
156.37
47
LOOZEN Joeri
1980
BEL
+17.97
157.07
48
ARNOLD Matthias
1981
GER
+18.27
159.00
49
HALLER Thorsten
1975
GER
+19.34
165.87
50
EISENMANN Philipp
1976
GER
+22.16
183.98
51
SPECK Joaquim
1981
LUX
+22.29
184.82
52
REINHOLZ Sebastian
1982
GER
+23.67
193.68
53
FRAITURE Luc
1979
LUX
+26.43
211.40
54
RIETZ Arne
1979
LUX
+27.24
216.61
Did not finish 2nd run
HERRMANN Markus
1979
GER
HOLLER Manfred
1976
GER
KOGLER Josef
1978
GER
ERDRICH Ken
1981
GER
SEIFERT Christian
1979
GER
SCHWAER Matthias
1973
GER
SCHRANZ Florian
1978
GER
DERNDORFER Meikel
1982
AUT
HAGN Stefan
1981
GER
REXHAEUSER Frank
1980
GER
PETERSIK Marian
1973
GER
ENGLER Diethelm
1977
GER
MASON Nick
1979
AUS
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run