official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KREBS Alexandra
1977
USA
1:44.89
22.79
2
DOLE Celine
1976
FRA
+0.02
22.90
3
NIKOLUSSI Kathrin
1978
AUS
+0.17
23.70
4
MACHEBOEUF Pauline
1978
FRA
+1.58
31.23
5
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
+1.72
31.97
6
MITTERSTIELER Petra
1979
ITA
+1.88
32.83
7
KRITZINGER Petra
1977
ITA
+2.18
34.43
8
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+2.24
34.75
9
SMERCIAKOVA Zuzana
1977
SVK
+2.35
35.34
10
KVOPKOVA Maria
1975
SVK
+2.96
38.59
11
DEMEZ Leila
1974
ITA
+3.11
39.39
12
ASCHER Barbara
1979
ITA
+3.22
39.98
13
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
+3.26
40.19
14
EISATH Heidi
1978
ITA
+3.63
42.17
15
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
+4.45
46.55
16
BAGNARA Daniela
1979
ITA
+5.09
49.97
17
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
+5.36
51.41
18
BRONSINO Francesca
1980
ITA
+5.38
51.51
19
MENEGHIN Nadia
1978
ITA
+5.43
51.78
20
CASOLINO Katia
1979
ITA
+5.73
53.38
21
CORRADINI Isabella
1979
ITA
+6.03
54.98
22
ROBERTSON Shona
1976
GBR
+6.57
57.87
23
GALVANI Honey
1980
ITA
+7.33
61.92
24
RIVA Luisa
1978
ITA
+8.04
65.71
25
SONNINO Rachele
1981
ITA
+8.70
69.24
26
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
+8.75
69.51
27
BURBA Stefania
1982
ITA
+9.13
71.53
28
D URSO Alessandra
1978
ITA
+9.50
73.51
29
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
+9.79
75.06
30
CARRERAS SABRIA Helena
1978
ESP
+9.80
75.11
31
MARQUIS Antonella
1978
ITA
+10.11
76.77
32
GHIDONI Erika
1979
ITA
+10.12
76.82
33
CARBONE Elisabetta
1980
ITA
+10.50
78.85
34
SENONER Catherine
1982
ITA
+10.77
80.29
35
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+10.99
81.46
36
PALLER Jessica
1981
ITA
+11.01
81.57
37
GARCIA Marlen
1980
ESP
+11.24
82.80
38
EGARTER Elisabeth
1981
ITA
+11.72
85.36
39
LAMPERT Anja
1979
LIE
+12.10
87.39
40
KRATTER Cinzia
1980
ITA
+12.12
87.50
41
ROCCHI Elisa
1978
ITA
+13.43
94.49
42
BRANCAGLION Alessia
1980
ITA
+13.68
95.83
43
ZAGO Bettina
1981
ITA
+13.76
96.25
44
SCHRANZ Stefania
1979
ITA
+13.87
96.84
45
HEEL Sandra
1980
ITA
+14.52
100.31
46
BORTOLUZZI Nadia
1978
ITA
+15.20
103.94
47
FARKASOVSKA Michaela
1982
SVK
+16.76
112.27
48
PEDROTTI Silvia
1982
ITA
+17.46
116.01
49
GEISER Juliane
1982
ITA
+17.53
116.38
50
FICHTER Helga
1982
ITA
+18.77
123.00
51
BORSELLO Barbara
1982
ITA
+19.50
126.90
52
NOESSING Birgit
1982
ITA
+20.14
130.32
53
BASTAI Silvia
1982
ITA
+20.27
131.01
54
D AMBROSIO Carlotta
1979
ITA
+20.40
131.70
55
KIEM Dagmar
1982
ITA
+20.90
134.37
56
GASSNER Jasmine
1981
LIE
+22.20
141.31
57
CORAZZA Elisabetta
1981
ITA
+25.05
156.53
58
MARZI Benedetta
1981
ITA
+26.56
164.59
59
MISTRI Cristina
1982
ITA
+36.72
218.84
Did not finish 2nd run
BALLOT Stefania
1982
ITA
CONKOVA Petra
1982
CZE
CURTAZ Federica
1982
ITA
DEFLORIAN Katia
1978
ITA
GASSNER Martina
1981
LIE
GERMANI Irina
1981
ITA
GIANERA Laura
1976
ITA
GRUBER Christine
1975
ITA
KLEON Barbara
1980
ITA
LILLAZ Laura
1980
ITA
LORENZ Giorgia
1982
ITA
MANZETTI Roberta
1981
ITA
MARCHISIO Olivia
1982
ITA
MARTIN Yaska
1979
ITA
MILLET Emilie
1978
FRA
NENCIONI Veronica
1981
ITA
PAVLICKOVA Martina
1980
CZE
RAFFL Silvia
1981
ITA
RICAGNO Bianca
1981
ITA
RIENDA CONTRERAS Raquel
1976
ESP
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
SAVIK Snezana
1978
MKD
TAGLIABUE Elena
1977
ITA
TIMOTEO Elisabetta
1978
ITA
VANNUCCHI Erika
1978
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
AMBROGIONE Veronica
1978
ITA
AUSSERHOFER Edith
1978
ITA
BOGLIO Beatrice
1981
ITA
BONACORSI Elisa
1979
ITA
BRESCIANI Elena
1976
ITA
CAPRA Giulia
1980
ITA
CATALDI Consuelo
1982
ITA
CHENET Federica
1980
ITA
CONTI Elena
1981
ITA
CORNU Valerie
1980
FRA
COVI Sara
ITA
DANTI Barbara
1980
ITA
DE BORTOLI Cinzia
ITA
DELLA NAVE Carlotta
1982
ITA
EBERLE Daniela
1976
LIE
GOMEZ CIA Katisa
1980
ESP
GSCHNITZER Miriam
1982
ITA
KRASULOVA Katarina
1978
SVK
MAGRI Moira
1981
ITA
MARGONI Evelina
1980
ITA
MASSARENTI Cristina
1981
ITA
MAY Chiara
1980
ITA
MONEGO Giulia
1981
ITA
NICOLUSSI Cinzia
1981
ITA
NIEDERKOFLER Karin
1981
ITA
NODALE Daniela
1982
ITA
OWENS Jenny
1978
AUS
PASCUAL CLOUTE Lucila
1979
ESP
PLANATSCHER Maddalena
1979
ITA
PLONER Cindy
1981
ITA
RAFFEINER Monika
1982
ITA
RECCHIA Lucia
1980
ITA
RIER Verena
1982
ITA
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
SCHMID Carmen
1978
ITA
SICILIANO Monica
1981
ITA
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
SOSTA Zaira
1980
ITA
TOUSOVA Martina
1978
CZE
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run