official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
1:29.49
30.74
2
BESSE Gregory
1981
FRA
+0.19
31.95
3
KLUFTS Romain
1984
FRA
+0.33
32.84
4
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
+0.36
33.03
5
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
+0.66
34.94
6
DURAND Jeremie
1986
FRA
+1.10
37.75
7
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+1.42
39.78
8
AUER Sebastien
1985
FRA
+1.51
40.36
9
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
+1.53
40.49
10
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+1.71
41.63
11
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
+1.82
42.33
12
FOURRAT Alexandre
1982
FRA
+1.87
42.65
13
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+2.03
43.67
14
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
+2.54
46.92
15
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
+2.82
48.70
16
ROMANET Antoine
1983
FRA
+2.99
49.78
17
JOURNET Mikael
1982
AND
+3.26
51.50
18
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
+3.39
52.33
19
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
+3.46
52.78
20
MONJO Florian
1986
FRA
+3.71
54.37
21
AUFDENBLATTEN Saemi
1986
SUI
+4.11
56.92
22
GIRIER Romain
1984
FRA
+4.32
58.26
23
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+4.51
59.47
24
VERCAUTEREN Dax
1984
BEL
+4.66
60.42
25
DUMAX BAUDRON Denis
1986
FRA
+5.43
65.33
26
BOUDOUL Gregory
1985
FRA
+5.56
66.15
27
PERRIER Charles
1987
FRA
+6.06
69.34
28
GILL Florian
1987
FRA
+6.47
71.95
29
BLANCHET Arnaud
1986
FRA
+7.14
76.22
30
BOSSERT Antoine
1987
FRA
+7.40
77.87
31
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
+7.41
77.94
32
CATELAN Benjamin
1987
FRA
+7.79
80.36
33
ASTIER Florent
1986
FRA
+7.95
81.38
34
PRUDHOMME Romain
1986
FRA
+8.46
84.63
35
MARUNCHEDU Tibault
1987
FRA
+8.51
84.94
36
GUYON Remy
1988
FRA
+8.84
87.05
37
AUER Laurent
1987
FRA
+9.13
88.89
38
BIBOLLET Franck
1987
FRA
+9.21
89.40
39
BLANC Alexandre
1987
FRA
+9.38
90.49
40
CHATELARD Anselme
1987
FRA
+9.44
90.87
40
SCHMUTZ Roman
1987
SUI
+9.44
90.87
42
VION Freddy
1987
FRA
+9.50
91.25
43
NOVEL Erwann
1986
FRA
+9.74
92.78
44
CHAPET Pierre
1986
FRA
+9.94
94.05
45
VION Andreas
1987
FRA
+10.44
97.24
46
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
+10.47
97.43
47
PERRILLAT Jimmy
1987
FRA
+10.65
98.57
48
GARCIA Rudy
1987
FRA
+10.81
99.59
49
BERTRAND Arthur
1988
FRA
+10.99
100.74
50
RIVAS Bertrand
1987
FRA
+11.49
103.92
51
MOLIN Damien
1988
FRA
+11.79
105.84
52
ADRAIT Vincent
1988
FRA
+11.89
106.47
53
BOVOLENTA Arnaud
1988
FRA
+11.91
106.60
54
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+12.51
110.42
55
PERREN Dario
1986
SUI
+12.63
111.19
56
VIDAL Amaury
1988
FRA
+13.53
116.92
57
PINEL Alexandre
1988
FRA
+13.96
119.66
57
DIGIOIA Charlie
1988
FRA
+13.96
119.66
59
POCCARD CHAPUIS Cedric
1988
FRA
+14.23
121.38
60
VIARD-GAUDIN Dimitri
1988
FRA
+14.57
123.54
61
VALLEROY Corentin
1988
FRA
+14.92
125.77
62
PUECH Ghislain
1988
FRA
+15.58
129.98
63
CAILLOT Kevin
1988
FRA
+16.82
137.87
64
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+16.89
138.32
65
VINCE Geoffroy
1988
FRA
+17.57
142.65
66
CLARK Benjamin
1985
GBR
+17.66
143.22
67
BIANCHINI Aurelien
1988
FRA
+18.01
145.45
68
BOEGLIN Maxime
1988
FRA
+19.32
153.80
69
BARRE Pierre
1988
FRA
+20.72
162.71
70
COFFIN Xavier
1988
FRA
+23.21
178.57
71
GEORGES Romain
1987
FRA
+26.39
198.83
72
DURIEUX Sylvain
1988
FRA
+31.47
231.19
73
VILLAIN Florian
1988
FRA
+32.64
238.64
Did not finish 2nd run
DUPOUY Francois
1988
FRA
JACQUIER Benjamin
1988
FRA
BARNIER Thomas
1988
FRA
SERRANO Gary
1988
FRA
DU PLESSIS Andrew
1985
GBR
LATORRE Thomas
1987
FRA
COSTERG Pierre-Lou
1987
FRA
DISCHINGER Fabien
1985
SUI
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
BERGER Gregory
1985
FRA
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
PERROT Louis
1988
FRA
BARONI Charly
1988
FRA
APAP David
1988
FRA
LOMBARD Damien
1988
FRA
BLANCHARD Thomas
1988
FRA
ROCQUES Emmanuel
1988
FRA
PASQUIER Jean-Albert
1988
FRA
RAMBALDINI Eddy
1987
FRA
SCHMITT Baptiste
1987
FRA
ESCHER Christophe
1987
SUI
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
RICHARD Remy
1986
FRA
LEGODOU Kevin
1987
FRA
GENAND-RIONDET Charly
1986
FRA
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
GIRAUD Alexandre
1986
FRA
DURAND Adrien
1987
FRA
PRAZ Yannick
1986
SUI
BONNET Maxime
1983
FRA
ABGOTTSPON Diego
1986
SUI
AEBI Frederic
1986
SUI
MIAILLIER Sylvain
1986
FRA
GROULET Julien
1986
FRA
HOURS Marc Aurele
1985
FRA
SCHREURS Johan
1983
BEL
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
BELLIN Guillaume
1985
FRA
CHARDON Samy
1985
FRA
PASCAL Julien
1986
FRA
MELILLO Guillaume
1985
FRA
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
PAQUOTTE Loic
1982
FRA
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
MERMILLOD Thomas
1984
FRA
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
HUSTACHE Mathieu
1984
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run