official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PEQUEGNOT Laure
1975
FRA
1:17.76
9.00
2
PASCAL Christel
1973
FRA
+0.61
13.47
3
DE LEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
+1.91
23.00
4
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
+1.96
23.37
5
TRIPARD Isa
1983
FRA
+2.16
24.83
6
BRIAND Sabine
1984
SUI
+2.57
27.84
7
VIDAL Vanessa
1974
FRA
+2.87
30.04
8
WENGER Monika
1984
SUI
+2.90
30.26
9
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+2.97
30.77
10
STRUB Raphaelle
1981
FRA
+3.27
32.97
11
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
+3.46
34.36
11
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+3.46
34.36
13
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+3.87
37.37
14
ARMELIN Marion
1983
FRA
+3.92
37.73
15
PECHERAND Estelle
1984
FRA
+3.96
38.03
16
ROUJAS Florence
1982
FRA
+5.36
48.29
17
REBRON Sabrina
1981
FRA
+5.39
48.51
18
RICHIER Annaelle
1987
FRA
+5.48
49.17
19
SAUVAGE Jennifer
1985
FRA
+5.74
51.08
20
MARTINEZ Marion
1986
FRA
+5.87
52.03
21
LERAT Christie
1985
FRA
+5.90
52.25
22
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
+6.48
56.50
23
MEYER Marion
1984
SUI
+6.93
59.80
24
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
+7.72
65.59
25
SOCQUET-CLERC Pauline-Flor
1986
FRA
+7.85
66.54
26
BERNARD-GRANGER Chloe
1987
FRA
+7.90
66.91
27
AVENIER Aurelie
1986
FRA
+8.18
68.96
28
WYSS Pamela
1985
SUI
+8.44
70.87
29
MOUTHON Amelie
1985
FRA
+8.67
72.55
30
GODFROY Clementine
1987
FRA
+8.68
72.63
31
DEPOILLY Mathilde
1983
FRA
+9.01
75.05
32
REVILLET Aurelie
1986
FRA
+9.06
75.41
33
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
+9.26
76.88
34
AUFRERE Anne-Flore
1986
FRA
+9.46
78.34
35
BORREL Aline
1987
FRA
+9.70
80.10
36
ROCH Emeline
1986
FRA
+10.05
82.67
37
DEPOILLY Sandra
1983
FRA
+10.16
83.48
38
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
+10.72
87.58
39
GLASSEY Nadege
1987
SUI
+10.94
89.19
40
EBERHART Bettina
1985
SUI
+11.11
90.44
41
AVANTHAY Muriel
1987
SUI
+11.23
91.32
42
GAGNIERE Pauline
1987
FRA
+11.38
92.42
43
BEROD Julie
1987
FRA
+11.82
95.64
44
LATTARD Jessica
1987
FRA
+11.95
96.60
45
PECHE Rachel
1986
FRA
+13.47
107.74
46
BLANC Alicia
1987
FRA
+16.36
128.92
47
BOUCHACHE Livia
1988
FRA
+18.36
143.58
48
BARNES Jemima
1985
GBR
+19.96
155.31
Did not finish 2nd run
PAGANELLI Lisa
1988
FRA
VALDENAIRE Sophie
1988
FRA
MARCHAL Emilienne
1988
FRA
SCHUSTER Marie
1984
FRA
DENZLER Cynthia
1983
USA
ALLENBACH Eva
1986
SUI
FEDER Marion
1984
FRA
MARTINEZ Sandrine
1986
FRA
CLERC Alexia
1986
FRA
ANSELMET Corinne
1986
FRA
BUEHLER Martina
1986
SUI
ROLLET Celia
1984
FRA
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
FLUETSCH Valentina
1985
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
HARAND JEANDIN Anais
1988
FRA
BRENON Sandra
1988
FRA
OIZAN CHAPON Alexandra
1988
FRA
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
BLANCHET Sophie
1988
FRA
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
WOOD Laura
1985
GBR
SAMBALE Patricia
1987
SUI
DOIX Justine
1987
FRA
JOSSERAND Marion
1986
FRA
LUESCHER Iris
1987
SUI
MOUZAT Chloe
1986
FRA
LAZIER Laurence
1981
FRA
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI