official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
1:50,07
17.97
2
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
+0.28
19.42
3
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+0.57
20.92
4
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+0.90
22.63
5
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+1.43
25.38
6
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+1.67
26.62
7
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+1.74
26.98
8
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
+1.80
27.29
9
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
+1.82
27.39
10
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
+2.49
30.86
11
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
+2.75
32.21
12
RAMUS Matic
1982
SLO
+3.00
33.51
13
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+3.43
35.73
14
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+3.51
36.15
15
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+3.81
37.70
16
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+3.97
38.53
17
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+4.47
41.12
18
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+4.70
42.31
19
BERCHTOLD Andreas
1986
AUT
+5.02
43.97
20
JANK Rudolf
1986
AUT
+5.23
45.05
21
QUARTEL, DE Alwin
1983
NED
+5.43
46.09
22
LOBNIG Guido
1978
AUT
+5.48
46.35
23
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
+5.67
47.33
24
DOPFER Fritzi
1987
AUT
+5.75
47.75
25
GABRIELLI Marco
1987
AUT
+6.09
49.51
26
RUHDORFER Christian
1987
AUT
+6.10
49.56
27
HOERHAGER Patrick
1986
AUT
+7.55
57.07
28
NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
1987
AUT
+8.77
63.39
29
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
AUT
+9.20
65.61
30
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
+9.26
65.92
31
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+10.90
74.42
32
KREIDL Thomas
1987
AUT
+11.49
77.47
33
EBERL Stefan
1988
AUT
+13.34
87.05
34
BENKOE Alpar
1982
HUN
+17.09
106.47
35
CONCI Alessandro
1988
ITA
+20.91
126.25
36
PORRACIN Federico
1987
ITA
+26.64
155.93
Did not finish 2nd run
TETIVA Bohdan
1972
CZE
HASENAUER Hans
1987
AUT
JAEGER Richard
1988
AUT
OBAUER Maximilian
1987
AUT
PICHLER Roland
1988
AUT
PENZINGER Johannes
1988
AUT
MOESSLBERGER Klaus
1988
AUT
STENCOSKI Goce
1988
AUT
DURST Patrick
1987
AUT
KERN Andreas
1988
AUT
STELZER Daniel
1988
AUT
ARNITZ Bernhard
1987
AUT
DOENZ Patrick
1987
AUT
PONGRITZ Rene
1986
AUT
FEICHTNER Michael
1987
AUT
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
DUDEK Andreas
1986
AUT
WARMUTH Florian
1985
AUT
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ACS Tamas
1984
HUN
BARTA Csaba
1973
HUN
BIRGMAYER Lukas
1988
AUT
NOVLJAN Kristian
1982
SLO
LEITNER Philipp
1987
AUT
KAUFMANN Stephan
1987
AUT
TRINKER Hannes
1987
AUT
RAPP Andre
1988
AUT
VITZTHUM Peter
1986
AUT
SCHEIFLINGER Christian
1988
AUT
ENZENHOFER David
1986
AUT
ERHARD Benedikt
1987
AUT
PILZ Josef
1986
AUT
GRUBER Simon
1986
AUT
BAUMGARTNER Stefan
1987
AUT
KNIFIC Jaka
1982
SLO
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
BURTSCHER Christian
1985
AUT
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
BARCOCK James
1984
GBR
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
MARKKANEN Janne
1979
FIN
NYLANDEN Petri
1985
FIN
PLATTNER Roland
1984
AUT
SCHWAIGER Patrik
1985
AUT
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
AULANKO Juuso
1979
FIN
MINAGAWA Kentaro
1977
JPN
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run