official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
1:38.65
28.74
2
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
+0.61
32.26
3
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+0.66
32.55
4
SCHWAIGER Patrik
1985
AUT
+1.58
37.87
5
PUC Ziga
1983
SLO
+2.39
42.55
6
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+3.05
46.36
7
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+3.69
50.06
8
BAUMGARTNER Stefan
1987
AUT
+4.04
52.08
9
SCHWEIGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+4.10
52.43
10
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+4.62
55.43
11
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
+4.79
56.42
12
POPENKO Jure
1987
SLO
+4.87
56.88
13
GARTNER Nace
1984
SLO
+5.20
58.79
14
DERMASTIJA Luka
1984
SLO
+5.22
58.90
15
TROST Bojan
1986
SLO
+5.37
59.77
16
VERCAUTEREN Dax
1984
BEL
+5.45
60.23
17
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+5.47
60.35
18
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
+5.61
61.15
19
FEICHTNER Michael
1987
AUT
+5.97
63.23
20
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+6.53
66.47
21
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
+6.61
66.93
22
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
AUT
+8.67
78.84
23
BRAJAK Viktor
1986
SLO
+8.80
79.59
24
STROJAN Matej
1988
SLO
+9.16
81.67
25
KRDZIC Aljosa
1988
SLO
+9.27
82.30
26
EFERL Alan
1988
SLO
+9.85
85.65
27
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+11.25
93.74
28
BOZIC Bostjan
1988
SLO
+11.47
95.01
29
VAN HAL Robbert
1986
BEL
+11.77
96.75
30
BENNETT James
1986
GBR
+12.94
103.51
31
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
+12.99
103.80
32
CATES Eric
1985
USA
+13.91
109.11
Did not finish 2nd run
EMERSIC Miha
1988
SLO
HRIBAR Bojan
1987
SLO
BRUCE Jas
1986
GBR
KEMPERLE Ziga
1988
SLO
NOVLJAN Kristian
1982
SLO
JELEN Matic
1987
SLO
ZITNIK Anze
1987
SLO
HOLDERJAN Aljosa
1986
SLO
ROOIJ, VAN Joery
1986
NED
MARKOVSKI Gjorgi
1986
MKD
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
PAJNIK Matic
1986
SLO
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
SADIKOVIC Damir
1987
SLO
KRIZAJ Miha
1986
SLO
VALENTI Ales
1983
SLO
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
Did not finish 1st run
GOBEC Matic
1988
SLO
JAUNIK Simon
1987
SLO
ZELEZNIK Matic
1987
SLO
WHITE Duncan
1984
GBR
RAJAKOVIC Goran
1987
SLO
DORNIG Miha
1988
SLO
PECNIK Martin
1986
SLO
VELLACHER Gregor
1986
SLO
HERMAN Jaka
1987
SLO
BUCIC Anto
1988
SLO
NOVLJAN Jean
1986
SLO
ROOIJ, VAN Roy
1985
NED
CATES Boone
1985
USA
ADORJAN Matej
1987
SLO
KORSIC Jas
1986
SLO
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
BURKWALD Joseph
1985
USA
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
PINTAR Luka
1987
SLO
VERSCHUEREN Jeffrey
1986
BEL
FLISAR Filip
1987
SLO
PETROVCIC Denis
1986
SLO
PONGRITZ Rene
1986
AUT
SKOFIC Jan
1985
SLO
KNIFIC Jaka
1982
SLO
PREK Ales
1981
SLO
SREBOT Denis
1987
SLO
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
DUDEK Andreas
1986
AUT
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
RAMUS Matic
1982
SLO
KUHAR Martin
1983
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
KASUMAGIC Vedad
1984
BIH
ABAZA Nadir
1987
BIH
SARAC Mladen
1985
BIH
BADURA Slaven
1986
BIH
NOVAKOVIC Lazar
1985
JUG
MILICIC Masan
1985
JUG
PAUNKOVIC Aleksandar
1986
JUG
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
DJORDJEVIC Veljko
1984
JUG
SCHAFFERER Marco Johan
1984
BIH
BRUNNER Manuel
1981
GRN
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
GREBENTSCHARSKI Ivan
1977
BUL
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO