official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
1:40.31
10.23
2
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+0.06
10.59
3
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+0.37
12.44
4
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+0.56
13.58
5
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
+0.59
13.76
6
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+0.62
13.94
7
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
+0.83
15.19
8
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+0.99
16.15
9
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+1.03
16.39
10
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
+1.53
19.38
11
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+1.61
19.86
12
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+1.98
22.07
13
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+2.24
23.63
14
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+2.27
23.81
15
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+2.45
24.88
16
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
+2.53
25.36
17
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+2.57
25.60
18
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+2.63
25.96
19
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+2.72
26.50
20
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
+2.75
26.68
21
LEUZINGER James
1982
GBR
+2.84
27.22
22
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+2.89
27.52
23
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+3.28
29.85
24
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+3.78
32.84
25
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+4.78
38.82
26
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+5.40
42.53
27
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+5.44
42.77
28
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+5.84
45.16
29
KOBEL Thomas
1986
SUI
+6.31
47.97
30
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+6.48
48.99
31
VIRRANNIEMI Eetu
1986
FIN
+6.62
49.83
32
TROST Bojan
1986
SLO
+6.66
50.07
33
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+6.68
50.19
34
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
+7.12
52.82
35
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
+7.21
53.36
36
DOLF Curo
1986
SUI
+7.49
55.03
37
SPISS Thomas
1988
AUT
+8.49
61.01
38
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
+8.59
61.61
39
ERHARD Benedikt
1987
AUT
+9.32
65.98
40
VERDERBER David
1989
AUT
+10.20
71.24
41
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+10.30
71.84
42
BROGIOLI Michael
1985
SUI
+13.21
89.25
43
STENGG Florian
1989
AUT
+15.45
102.64
44
MAROSI Attila
1982
HUN
+18.46
120.65
Did not finish 2nd run
BUCHNER Matthias
1989
AUT
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
GASSER Gerd
1989
AUT
PRODINGER Richard
1989
AUT
JAEGER Richard
1988
AUT
BISCHOF Franz
1986
AUT
PILZ Florian
1989
AUT
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
MAIER Christoph
1988
AUT
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
STELZER Daniel
1988
AUT
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
RAUTER Markus
1989
AUT
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
TAKAHASHI Tomohide
1983
JPN
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
LUBELLAN Peter
1982
SVK
SCHWEIGER Stefan
1985
AUT
ULMER Jan Florian
1985
GER
GRASIC Matija
1984
SLO
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
MLEKUZ Rene
1975
SLO
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KEIL Lukas
1989
AUT
SZABO Bence
1986
HUN
WALSER Christoph
1989
AUT
PALASICS Peter
1988
HUN
STOLZ Gerhard
1989
AUT
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
SAMPL Daniel
1988
AUT
PERNLOCHNER Christoph
1988
AUT
DUSCHLETTA Curdin
1988
SUI
CAPAK Jurica
1987
CRO
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
POMBERGER Thomas
1985
AUT
HOCHRIESER Christoph
1988
AUT
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
HASENAUER Hans
1987
AUT
KERN Andreas
1988
AUT
DURST Patrick
1987
AUT
LEITNER Philipp
1987
AUT
NOESIG Dominik
1988
AUT
TRINKER Hannes
1987
AUT
SCHMID Patrick
1986
AUT
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
SCHEIFLINGER Christian
1988
AUT
PILZ Josef
1986
AUT
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
AUT
GRASS Schimun
1986
SUI
BERGER Robert
1986
AUT
SCHWIENBACHER Markus
1983
ITA
RUHDORFER Christian
1987
AUT
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
HOERHAGER Patrick
1986
AUT
DUDEK Andreas
1986
AUT
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
SCHEIBER Dominik
1986
AUT
KAMAUN Hanno
1983
ITA
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
DOPFER Fritz
1987
AUT
MAGDOLEN Richard
1983
SVK
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
KAUKONIEMI Tuukka
1985
FIN
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
SCHWAIGER Patrik
1985
AUT
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
NYLANDEN Petri
1985
FIN
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
Disqualified 1st run