official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ERTL Andreas
1975
GER
1:56.59
23.36
2
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+0.90
30.00
3
ECKERT Florian
1979
GER
+0.94
30.29
4
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
+1.03
30.96
5
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
+1.48
34.28
6
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
+1.80
36.64
7
RIEDER Wolfgang
1973
GER
+2.03
38.33
8
STANKALLA Stefan
1975
GER
+2.08
38.70
9
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+2.18
39.44
10
KRAUS Martin
1980
GER
+2.40
41.06
11
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
+2.43
41.28
12
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
+2.48
41.65
13
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+2.73
43.50
14
PETRY Pete
1980
USA
+3.14
46.52
15
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
+3.21
47.04
16
MCNEILL Jason
1980
USA
+3.34
48.00
17
SCOTT Eric D
1980
USA
+3.50
49.18
18
HAGN Stefan
1981
GER
+3.79
51.32
19
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+3.80
51.39
20
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+4.25
54.71
21
HORN Andreas
1984
GER
+4.46
56.26
22
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
+4.58
57.14
23
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
+4.60
57.29
23
WAGNER Andrew
1985
USA
+4.60
57.29
25
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+4.82
58.91
26
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
+5.08
60.83
27
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+5.44
63.49
28
ULMER Jan-Florian
1985
GER
+5.66
65.11
29
JOHNSON Austin
1987
USA
+5.82
66.29
30
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
+6.76
73.22
31
BUB Florian
1987
GER
+6.77
73.30
32
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
+7.04
75.29
33
TAKAHASHI Tomohide
1983
JPN
+7.24
76.76
34
WAGNER Sebastian
1987
GER
+7.28
77.06
35
GLASSE-DAVIES Tristan
1986
GBR
+7.81
80.97
36
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
+8.19
83.77
37
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
+8.51
86.13
38
PASCHKE Simon
1988
GER
+9.76
95.35
39
HEPPEL Sebastian
1987
GER
+9.88
96.24
40
SAKAGUCHI Shun
1987
JPN
+9.93
96.61
41
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+10.12
98.01
42
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+10.24
98.89
43
SCHIRMER Martin
1987
GER
+10.29
99.26
44
BRUCHEZ Jonathan
1985
SUI
+10.33
99.56
45
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
+10.41
100.15
46
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+10.61
101.62
47
FERSTL Pepi
1988
GER
+10.97
104.28
48
WEYERER Sepp
1988
GER
+11.11
105.31
49
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+11.21
106.05
50
MADER Peter
1987
GER
+11.60
108.92
51
STAMMEL Christoph
1987
GER
+12.44
115.12
52
FUESS Hansjoerg
1988
GER
+12.70
117.04
53
STICKL Simon
1987
GER
+13.10
119.99
54
PLENAGL Alexander
1988
GER
+13.14
120.28
55
WIEST Thomas
1987
GER
+13.25
121.10
56
MARCHL Florian
1987
GER
+13.53
123.16
57
WHITE Duncan
1984
GBR
+13.76
124.86
58
RODRIGUES Timo
1988
GER
+15.86
140.35
59
HAUFF Philipp
1988
GER
+16.37
144.11
Did not finish 2nd run
RUINER Dominik
1988
GER
BENNETT James
1986
GBR
BRUCE Jas
1986
GBR
STOCKKAMP Maximilian
1988
GER
WEIDLICH Rene
1987
GER
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
TELLING Marc
1984
GBR
KRUG Christoph
1987
GER
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
HOLMBERG Michael
1985
USA
BERKTOLD Roman
1987
GER
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
KELLER Sebastian
1985
GER
ROUX Christophe
1983
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run