official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MENDES Jonna
1979
USA
1:42.59
20.34
2
HOWARD Alicia
1978
USA
+0.71
25.74
3
NOVARA Simona
1972
ITA
+1.05
28.32
4
MUNROE Heather
1975
CAN
+2.43
38.82
5
MAHANNA Brittney
1977
USA
+2.51
39.42
6
DEMERS Anik
1972
CAN
+2.70
40.87
7
GANONG Megan
1979
USA
+2.79
41.55
8
MULKERN Shaina
1977
USA
+3.01
43.23
9
SHEINBERG Carrie
1972
USA
+3.04
43.45
10
GRANIG Tanja
1971
AUT
+3.89
49.92
11
PASHKOWSKI Tove
1979
USA
+4.08
51.36
12
WIMMER Dagmar
1971
AUT
+4.24
52.58
13
FRANTZEN Kristin
1976
NOR
+4.82
56.99
14
HOOLAHAN Stephanie
1974
CAN
+5.03
58.58
15
WHAN Susie
1977
AUS
+5.15
59.50
16
BERONIO Kirsten
1976
USA
+5.42
61.55
17
PACE Shanna
1977
USA
+5.63
63.15
18
DANZA Jennifer
1980
ITA
+6.21
67.56
19
BURKE Shaunna
1975
CAN
+6.52
69.91
20
REIFENSTEIN Heidi E
1977
USA
+6.58
70.37
21
BAUER Rachel
1980
USA
+6.69
71.20
22
JORIS Sarah
1977
SUI
+7.01
73.64
23
POCHMAN Katerina
1976
USA
+7.29
75.77
24
HOFER Evelyn
1976
AUT
+8.33
83.67
25
WALKER Heather
1977
USA
+8.71
86.56
26
SAILER Martina
1978
USA
+8.78
87.10
27
KOLLMITZER Alexandra
1975
AUT
+8.94
88.31
28
SAUGSTAD Elyse
1978
USA
+9.04
89.07
29
BATES Vickie
1978
USA
+9.45
92.19
29
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
+9.45
92.19
31
VIELE Jennifer
1978
USA
+9.46
92.27
32
HUMERICKHOUSE Summer
1979
USA
+9.47
92.34
33
EDWARDS Kristin
1978
USA
+9.97
96.14
34
SHELTON Holly
1978
USA
+10.06
96.83
35
SKIBISKI Liz
1978
USA
+10.27
98.42
36
NELSON Emily K
1979
USA
+10.74
102.00
37
LYLE Jessica
1979
USA
+10.76
102.15
38
BANNAI Nanako
1978
USA
+10.79
102.38
39
ACKER Amber
1979
USA
+10.80
102.45
40
WILLIAMS Mara
1980
USA
+10.85
102.83
41
TOMKINS Sterling
1978
USA
+10.92
103.37
42
MANCUSO April
1980
USA
+11.12
104.89
43
AYLWARD Shauna
1978
USA
+11.18
105.34
44
MARCEAU Elizabeth
1980
USA
+11.31
106.33
45
JACOBSEN Jessica
1975
USA
+11.60
108.54
46
FUNSTON Jenna
1980
USA
+11.78
109.90
47
HUETHER Brittania
1980
USA
+12.31
113.93
48
JENSEN Julie
1978
USA
+12.57
115.91
49
VON ALLMEN Erica
1977
USA
+12.59
116.06
50
KORTAS Jessica
1978
USA
+13.03
119.41
51
MOSS Jennifer L
1979
USA
+13.04
119.48
52
RABIN Ashley
1978
USA
+13.20
120.70
53
BABILIS Christina
1980
USA
+13.30
121.46
54
HOLTS Jamie
1980
USA
+13.36
121.92
55
HEBARD April
1978
USA
+13.44
122.53
56
KRAJNAKOVA Jana
1979
SVK
+13.63
123.97
57
PORCELLI Nina
1980
USA
+13.73
124.73
58
LESLIE Kara
1980
USA
+14.12
127.70
59
PELLETIER Annie N
1979
USA
+14.35
129.44
60
BURKE Anya L
1977
USA
+14.71
132.18
61
YAMADA Marni
1978
USA
+14.84
133.17
62
HAAS Christina L
1979
USA
+14.92
133.78
63
SQUIBB Eliza
1980
USA
+15.49
138.11
64
YAMADA Courtney
1980
USA
+15.54
138.49
65
BOWER Ashley
1978
USA
+15.67
139.48
66
YAMANAKA Shalyn
1979
USA
+16.35
144.65
67
SMEREKOVA Silvia
1979
SVK
+16.39
144.95
68
CASH Stacey
1980
USA
+16.64
146.86
69
PARRY Michelle L
1979
USA
+16.74
147.62
70
CURTIS Sarah A.
1979
USA
+17.10
150.35
71
GAJDOSOVA Mariana
1980
SVK
+17.15
150.73
72
PLESTINA Sara
1980
USA
+17.21
151.19
73
RAGSDALE Hannah
1977
USA
+18.96
164.49
74
BACKSTROM Ingrid
1978
USA
+19.08
165.41
75
ROGAN Julie
1980
USA
+19.19
166.24
76
KENNY Elizabeth
1980
USA
+19.32
167.23
77
SCHUG Nicki
1978
USA
+20.54
176.51
78
BOWLES Leticia
1980
USA
+20.56
176.66
79
ANDERSON Lu
1978
USA
+20.79
178.41
80
FOSTER Stephanie
1979
USA
+20.96
179.70
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANDERSON Heidi
1978
USA
BIONDI Marcella
1970
ITA
COLLINS Abby
1978
USA
DAVENPORT Ashley
1976
USA
FELKER Kelli
1976
USA
FLOERSCH Danielle
1977
USA
GUARAGLIA Amber
1975
USA
GUPTILL Christina
1977
USA
JOHNSON Jaira
1978
USA
LALIVE Caroline
1979
USA
LED Vera
1976
AUT
LENARTHOVA Petra
1979
SVK
LEVINS Ellie
1976
USA
LIBURD Merle
1978
USA
MCELHINNEY Katie
1980
USA
MULKERN Aimee
1977
USA
OWENS Sunshine
1978
USA
SAEKI Yuki
1975
JPN
STRATHEARN Kristin
1978
USA
SWIFT Gusty
1978
USA
TURNBEAUGH Tamara
1979
USA
YOUNG Rebecca A
1977
USA
Did not start 1st run