official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
2:37.64
18.31
2
KANG Min Heuk
1981
KOR
+0.87
23.17
3
JUNG Dong-Hyun
1988
KOR
+0.98
23.78
4
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
+1.87
28.75
5
KIM Woo-Sung
1986
KOR
+1.89
28.86
6
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+1.92
29.03
7
YOSHINAMI Takumu
1987
JPN
+2.53
32.43
8
HANADA Masashi
1986
JPN
+2.78
33.83
9
HOSHINO Shuta
1979
JPN
+3.15
35.89
10
SAKUTA Koki
1986
JPN
+3.38
37.18
11
KIM Min Sung
1985
KOR
+3.77
39.36
12
OKUTA Yusuke
1985
JPN
+4.10
41.20
13
MATSUMOTO Isato
1987
JPN
+4.53
43.60
14
YAMAO Daisuke
1984
JPN
+4.58
43.88
15
SATO Eiichi
1982
JPN
+4.76
44.88
16
TAJIMA Azumi
1974
JPN
+4.86
45.44
17
SHIODA Daisuke
1988
JPN
+4.95
45.94
18
IMAI Kazuki
1986
JPN
+5.47
48.85
19
MIZUO Daisuke
1979
JPN
+5.48
48.90
20
HARADA Gen
1978
JPN
+5.64
49.79
21
IWAFUNE Yusuke
1985
JPN
+5.86
51.02
22
KAMIMACHI Satoshi
1986
JPN
+5.88
51.13
23
TAKAHASHI Noriyuki
1988
JPN
+6.14
52.59
24
YAMAMOTO Shinya
1988
JPN
+6.42
54.15
25
HOSOKAWA Yugo
1984
JPN
+6.55
54.87
26
KITANO Fumiya
1986
JPN
+7.53
60.35
27
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
+7.79
61.80
28
KOTAKA Masanobu
1988
JPN
+7.90
62.41
29
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+7.96
62.75
30
SEKI Shota
1986
JPN
+8.61
66.37
31
UENO Takemitsu
1985
JPN
+8.67
66.71
32
OMURA Shingo
1986
JPN
+8.99
68.50
33
OHMURA Kazuya
1989
JPN
+9.08
69.00
34
SAKURADA Ippei
1989
JPN
+9.33
70.39
35
TSURUBUCHI Yuto
1987
JPN
+9.45
71.06
36
OKAMOTO Kohji
1990
JPN
+10.08
74.58
37
YOSHINAMI Keiya
1987
JPN
+10.36
76.14
38
TAKAHASHI Tatsumi
1988
JPN
+10.45
76.65
39
SASAKI Tatsunori
1988
JPN
+11.04
79.94
40
KONDOH Shinya
1989
JPN
+11.50
82.51
41
SHIMIZU Shoh
1991
JPN
+13.07
91.27
42
TORAO Genki
1988
JPN
+13.30
92.56
43
MURATA Hitoshi
1991
JPN
+13.68
94.68
44
PARK Hyuk
1990
KOR
+14.13
97.19
45
MIN Sang-Wook
1986
KOR
+29.12
180.87
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SUMIYA Yuuta
1991
JPN
OHKUBO Shohgo
1990
JPN
MIYAMA Fumiaki
1988
JPN
SAKON Ippei
1987
JPN
IIDA Masayoshi
1989
JPN
TAKAHASHI Ryo
1987
JPN
SHIBUYA Sho
1984
JPN
KOKUBUN Makoto
1986
JPN
SASAKI Kenta
1987
JPN
NAKAMURA Masaru
1987
JPN
ITOH Tatsuya
1988
JPN
OIKAWA Takahiro
1989
JPN
YAMADA Haruki
1987
JPN
YAMAZAKI Jun
1977
JPN
KOBAYASHI Hiromu
1989
JPN
KOMATSU Yuma
1983
JPN
SAKAGUCHI Shun
1987
JPN
SEINO Daisuke
1984
JPN
WATANABE Takuya
1987
JPN
TAKIGUCHI Shohei
1986
JPN
YAMASHINA Hirofumi
1985
JPN
HONDA Hiroki
1982
JPN
Disqualified 1st run