official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
COMPAGNONI Deborah
1970
ITA
2:24.84
-4.00
2
ERTL Martina
1973
GER
+1.88
6.12
3
FORTKORD Martina
1973
SWE
+2.46
9.25
4
ROTEN MEIER Karin
1976
SUI
+2.51
9.52
5
SEIZINGER Katja
1972
GER
+3.71
15.98
6
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+4.06
17.86
7
FLEMMEN Andrine
1974
NOR
+4.18
18.51
8
GERG Hilde
1975
GER
+4.35
19.43
9
NOWEN Ylva
1970
SWE
+4.49
20.18
9
WACHTER Anita
1967
AUT
+4.49
20.18
11
SCHUSTER Stefanie
1969
AUT
+4.84
22.06
12
IBARRA ASTELARRA Ainhoa
1968
ESP
+4.86
22.17
13
HROVAT Urska
1974
SLO
+5.04
23.14
14
GALINDO SANTOLARIA Ana
1973
ESP
+5.24
24.22
15
ZURBRIGGEN Heidi
1967
SUI
+5.31
24.60
15
MEISSNITZER Alexandra
1973
AUT
+5.31
24.60
17
PUTZER Karen
1978
ITA
+5.68
26.59
18
NEF Sonja
1972
SUI
+5.71
26.75
19
PICCARD Leila
1971
FRA
+6.00
28.31
20
REY BELLET Corinne
1972
SUI
+6.14
29.07
21
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
+6.31
29.98
22
IKEDA Kazuko
1974
JPN
+6.35
30.20
23
SUHADOLC Mojca
1975
SLO
+6.54
31.22
24
HEEB Birgit
1972
LIE
+6.62
31.65
25
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
+6.76
32.40
26
LEFRANC-DUVILLARD Sophie
1971
FRA
+6.90
33.16
27
SCHNEIDER Tanja
1974
AUT
+6.96
33.48
28
KOSTNER Isolde
1975
ITA
+7.12
34.34
29
KOELLERER Karin
1970
AUT
+7.45
36.12
30
YDESKOG Linda
1973
SWE
+8.27
40.54
Did not qualify for 2nd run
BERTHOD Sylviane
1977
SUI
BAKKE Trine
1975
NOR
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
NEUENSCHWANDER Katrin
1971
SUI
ROZSA Edith
1973
CAN
MERLIN Barbara
1972
ITA
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
1975
ESP
MASNADA Florence
1968
FRA
MARKEN Ingeborg Helen
1975
NOR
MAGONI Lara
1969
ITA
KVOPKOVA Maria
1975
SVK
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
SHAFFER Alexandra
1976
USA
GOETSCHL Renate
1975
AUT
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
CAVAGNOUD Regine
1970
FRA
CLARK Kirsten L
1977
USA
FJELDAVLIE Merete
1968
NOR
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
DALLOZ Leatitia
1972
FRA
EGGER Sabine
1977
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
YAMAKAWA Junko
1975
JPN
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
PANZANINI Sabina
1972
ITA
MITTERWALLNER Christiane
1974
AUT
LALIVE Caroline
1979
USA
HAELLDAHL Sandra
1977
SWE
GALLIZIO Morena
1974
ITA
DOVZAN Alenka
1976
SLO
DE MARTIN TROPANIN Tiziana
1974
ITA
BOSCH FORRELLAD Monica
1972
ESP
BORGHI Catherine
1976
SUI
BOKAL Natasa
1967
SLO
BASSIS Patrizia
1973
ITA