official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CAPITANIO Jonathan
1983
ITA
1:36.74
70.97
2
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
+0.47
73.74
3
PACINELLA Stefano
1984
ITA
+1.73
81.16
4
ZECCA Giacomo
1986
ITA
+2.24
84.17
5
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
+2.73
87.06
6
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
+3.77
93.18
7
LOSA Alberto
1984
ITA
+3.81
93.42
8
GIARDINI Pietro
1986
ITA
+4.40
96.90
9
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+4.51
97.54
10
BORMOLINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+4.52
97.60
11
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
+4.54
97.72
12
RADICI Alessandro
1984
ITA
+5.22
101.73
13
NEGRI Roberto
1984
ITA
+5.38
102.67
14
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
+5.43
102.96
15
ZINI Richard
1984
ITA
+5.89
105.67
16
MAZZETTI Nicola
1985
ITA
+5.98
106.20
17
MORO Mario
1986
ITA
+6.49
109.21
18
MIGLIO Davide
1986
ITA
+6.59
109.80
19
TRAINI Carlo
1986
ITA
+6.66
110.21
20
VENTURI Luca
1987
ITA
+7.39
114.51
21
NOBILI Enrico
1984
ITA
+7.49
115.10
22
ROLFI Francesco
1985
ITA
+7.61
115.81
23
COLLINI Stefano
1984
ITA
+7.82
117.05
24
SEM Alfredo
1983
ITA
+7.99
118.05
25
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+8.63
121.82
26
FATTORINI Marco
1985
ITA
+9.10
124.59
27
GIUDICI Patrick
1987
ITA
+9.23
125.35
28
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
+10.64
133.66
29
ANNOVAZZI Giovanni
1985
ITA
+10.79
134.55
30
BIFFI Nicola
1985
ITA
+11.00
135.78
31
CANTELE Virgilio
1987
ITA
+11.22
137.08
32
LACROIX Didier
1986
ITA
+11.33
137.73
33
BRIVIO Michele
1987
ITA
+11.94
141.32
34
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
+12.25
143.15
35
LIORE Marco
1987
ITA
+12.67
145.62
36
GIANOLA Roberto
1987
ITA
+13.05
147.86
37
HOR Erik
1986
ITA
+13.14
148.39
38
CANTELE Michel
1986
ITA
+13.28
149.22
39
VAIRETTI Roberto
1985
ITA
+13.39
149.86
40
CASARTELLI Alessandro
1985
ITA
+13.41
149.98
41
DORIGATTI Andrea
1984
ITA
+13.72
151.81
42
LAMPRECHT Patrick
1987
SUI
+14.07
153.87
43
BUSELLI Andrea
1987
ITA
+14.31
155.29
44
SIMONCELLI Umberto
1986
ITA
+14.86
158.53
45
URBANI Maurizio
1985
ITA
+15.07
159.76
46
REY Thierry
1987
ITA
+15.13
160.12
47
GULBERTI Marco
1986
ITA
+15.21
160.59
48
GALLI Bruno
1987
ITA
+15.26
160.88
49
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+15.35
161.41
50
FRIGERIO Mattia
1987
ITA
+15.38
161.59
51
GULER Jann
1985
SUI
+15.39
161.65
52
CANTONI Thommy
1986
ITA
+15.47
162.12
53
DONATI Nicolo
1987
ITA
+15.55
162.59
54
LANTI Stefano
1987
ITA
+15.92
164.77
55
ALMICI Andrea
1987
ITA
+16.04
165.48
56
PEDRONCELLI Michele
1987
ITA
+16.14
166.07
57
SCOTTI Piermarco
1986
ITA
+16.44
167.84
58
DE MARIA Cristian
1984
ITA
+16.48
168.07
59
SAMPIETRO Andrea
1987
ITA
+16.99
171.08
60
RADAELLI Andrea
1983
ITA
+17.12
171.84
61
CANTONI Nikolas
1987
ITA
+17.28
172.79
62
MARCHETTI Corrado
1987
ITA
+17.30
172.90
63
LOSA Stefano
1987
ITA
+17.47
173.90
64
BERTE Niccolo
1986
ITA
+18.95
182.62
65
ORIGONE Ivan
1987
ITA
+19.10
183.51
66
RINALDI Alessandro
1987
ITA
+19.39
185.22
67
LENTI Edoardo
1987
ITA
+20.26
190.34
68
FAUSTINELLI Luciano Daniel
1985
ITA
+20.49
191.70
69
SESINI Andrea
1985
ITA
+21.21
195.94
70
MOTTA Marco
1984
ITA
+21.65
198.53
71
DOMENIGHINI Herve
1987
ITA
+22.60
204.13
72
CONTI Matteo
1986
ITA
+23.11
207.14
73
BERTACCHI Roberto
1987
ITA
+23.12
207.19
74
PERONI Simone
1987
ITA
+24.03
212.56
75
PIRANA Davide
1987
ITA
+24.41
214.80
76
ZANELLI Andrea Alex
1987
ITA
+25.16
219.21
77
FERRAZZA Simone
1987
ITA
+25.55
221.51
78
PEDERGNANA Luca
1985
ITA
+26.34
226.17
79
PERSEGANI Adriano
1987
ITA
+26.94
229.70
80
GEX Stefano
1987
ITA
+27.39
232.35
81
MAINETTI Davide
1986
ITA
+28.14
236.77
82
BIFFI Michele
1987
ITA
+45.40
338.47
Did not finish 2nd run
MAZZALAI Alessandro
1987
ITA
ROMANO Matteo
1986
ITA
MOLTENI Luca
1986
ITA
GENTILUCCI Stefano
1985
ITA
PINI Alain
1986
ITA
FRATUCELLO Alessandro
1986
ITA
URIETTI Eric
1986
ITA
DE MARIA Michael
1986
ITA
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
GERARDINI Danny
1986
ITA
PETAZZI Andrea
1985
ITA
HORBER Andri
1986
SUI
KOBEL Thomas
1986
SUI
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
CANDATEN Leonardo
1984
ITA
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GEX Emanuele
1987
ITA
CASTELNUOVO Stefano
1987
ITA
ZANINI Daniel
1987
ITA
SANSONE Emanuele
1987
ITA
BALDINI Giacomo
1987
ITA
MARABELLI Matteo
1986
ITA
CONCARI Nicolò
1985
ITA
ROSATI Daniele
1987
ITA
MARTINET Pierre
1987
ITA
CASTELNUOVO Nicolo
1987
ITA
SIGNORI Ivan
1986
ITA
RIVOLTA Giovanni
1986
ITA
BRENNA Matteo
1986
ITA
TAVOLA Marcello Maria
1986
ITA
ZENDRA Demis
1984
ITA
SIEGENTHALER Domenic
1986
SUI
BIANCHI Andrea
1984
ITA
PIZIO Mario
1983
ITA
DOLF Curo
1986
SUI
SERVALLI Davide
1985
ITA
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
MIORINI Adriano
1984
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run