official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
1:51.29
23.62
2
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
+0.15
24.71
3
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
+0.56
27.70
4
HAMMARBERG Bo
1971
SWE
+1.05
31.26
5
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
+1.45
34.17
6
LUNDSTROEM Henrik
1974
SWE
+1.58
35.12
7
ANDERSSON Mattias
1975
SWE
+1.70
35.99
8
ALMGREN Martin
1976
SWE
+2.34
40.65
9
BYLIN Ville
1978
SWE
+2.37
40.87
10
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+2.59
42.47
10
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
+2.59
42.47
12
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
+3.33
47.86
13
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
+3.67
50.33
14
HELGESSON Gustaf
1979
SWE
+4.25
54.55
15
KNUTSEN Vegard
1981
NOR
+4.43
55.86
16
NORGREN Mikael
1980
SWE
+4.98
59.87
17
LIND Jonas
1979
SWE
+5.15
61.10
18
JONSSON Johan Iii
1980
SWE
+5.42
63.07
19
MOELLER Nicklas
1980
SWE
+5.47
63.43
20
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
+5.63
64.60
21
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+5.64
64.67
22
KAITALA Jouni
1983
FIN
+5.93
66.78
23
JOHANSSON Dan
1980
SWE
+5.98
67.14
24
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
+6.34
69.76
25
EDH Jonas
1981
SWE
+6.51
71.00
26
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+6.73
72.60
27
MELHUS Christoffer
1982
NOR
+6.81
73.19
28
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
+6.87
73.62
29
DOERUM JAERE Martin
1981
NOR
+6.92
73.99
30
POLLACK Andreas
1980
SWE
+7.26
76.46
31
SUNDBERG Marc
1979
SWE
+7.28
76.61
32
IVERT Hampus
1980
SWE
+7.34
77.04
33
MODIN Daniel
1982
SWE
+7.38
77.33
34
TJERNSTROEM Bjoern
1981
SWE
+7.40
77.48
35
FAHLEN Andreas
1981
SWE
+7.43
77.70
36
RAUTIO Antti
1981
FIN
+7.50
78.21
37
REYNISSON Arnar Gauti
1981
ISL
+7.61
79.01
38
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
+8.38
84.61
39
HELGESSON Emil
1982
SWE
+8.58
86.07
40
LOEVAAS Erik
1979
NOR
+8.61
86.29
41
DAVIDSSON Christer
1981
SWE
+8.70
86.94
42
CUIBE Carl Axel
1980
SWE
+9.13
90.07
43
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+9.21
90.65
44
SVEINBJORNSON Sveinbj
1980
ISL
+9.32
91.45
45
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+9.38
91.89
46
FRIDRIKSSON Runar
1979
ISL
+9.48
92.62
47
KAGSTROEM Mikael
1982
SWE
+9.62
93.64
48
HARJULA Mikael
1983
FIN
+9.81
95.02
49
GUDMUNDSSON Sigurdur
1981
ISL
+10.10
97.13
50
LARSSON Patrik
1983
SWE
+10.31
98.66
51
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
+10.48
99.90
52
ANDERSSON David H.
1982
SWE
+10.80
102.23
53
UTTER Henrik
1981
SWE
+11.00
103.68
54
HOLMOEY Lars Olav
1981
NOR
+11.14
104.70
55
HEDBERG Daniel
1982
SWE
+11.58
107.90
56
HEIKKALA Arno
1982
FIN
+11.74
109.07
57
OHLIN Erik
1981
SWE
+12.57
115.11
58
PETURSSON Orri
1981
ISL
+12.71
116.13
59
HOEGHEIM Baard Thuen
1982
NOR
+15.72
138.03
60
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
+15.90
139.34
61
KALLIN David
1982
SWE
+45.27
353.11
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
UOTILA Tuomas
1981
FIN
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
SEM Eirik
1979
NOR
SAUER Johan
1978
SWE
RYDEN Stefan
1979
SWE
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
ANDERSSON Tony
1982
SWE
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
BEIJER Tommy
1980
SWE
BERGKVIST Marcus
1982
SWE
LEHTINEN Ville
1979
FIN
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
NORD Johan
1980
SWE
NORD Olof
1979
SWE
Did not start 1st run