official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIEGLER Michael
1979
LIE
2:09.45
20.83
2
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
+0.36
23.22
3
RIEDER Wolfgang
1973
GER
+1.82
32.92
4
YOSHIOKA Daisuke
1980
JPN
+1.92
33.59
5
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
+1.95
33.78
6
FILL David
1980
ITA
+2.04
34.38
7
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
+2.67
38.57
8
BUDER Andreas
1979
AUT
+2.90
40.10
9
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+3.37
43.22
10
HERMANN Samuel
1983
LIE
+3.41
43.48
11
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+3.53
44.28
12
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+3.86
46.47
13
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+3.87
46.54
14
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
+4.05
47.74
15
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
+4.27
49.20
16
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
+4.37
49.86
17
GARTNER Nace
1984
SLO
+4.43
50.26
18
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+5.00
54.05
19
KUHAR Martin
1983
SLO
+5.04
54.31
20
FRANZ Thomas
1980
AUT
+5.11
54.78
21
VALENTI Ales
1983
SLO
+5.13
54.91
22
OTAKI Tetsuya
1978
JPN
+5.22
55.51
23
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+5.38
56.57
24
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
+5.57
57.83
25
SKOFIC Jan
1985
SLO
+5.62
58.17
26
BRAEUER Alexander
1984
AUT
+5.63
58.23
27
ROHR Bernard
1984
SUI
+5.97
60.49
28
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+6.08
61.22
29
LOOSER Michael
1986
SUI
+6.28
62.55
30
RATH Christopher
1985
AUT
+6.99
67.27
31
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+7.12
68.13
32
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
+7.28
69.19
33
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+7.53
70.86
34
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+7.68
71.85
35
KAUFMANN Pascal
1986
SUI
+7.98
73.85
36
SENN Domenic
1983
SUI
+8.35
76.30
37
DJORDJEVIC Veljko
1984
JUG
+8.65
78.30
38
KRDZIC Aljosa
1988
SLO
+8.79
79.23
39
TELLING Marc
1984
GBR
+9.10
81.29
40
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
+9.12
81.42
41
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
+9.25
82.28
42
BENNETT James
1986
GBR
+9.28
82.48
43
HOFER Wolfgang
1986
ITA
+9.36
83.01
44
HOCHRIESER Christoph
1988
AUT
+9.71
85.34
45
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
+9.82
86.07
46
KERN Andreas
1988
AUT
+10.06
87.66
47
PIRKEBNER Walter
1988
AUT
+10.71
91.98
48
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
+11.14
94.84
48
HREN Benjamin
1988
SLO
+11.14
94.84
50
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+11.20
95.24
51
RODLHOFER Stefan
1988
AUT
+11.87
99.69
52
HOFER Roman
1985
ITA
+12.01
100.62
53
ROOIJ, VAN Joery
1986
NED
+12.02
100.68
54
BRUCE Jas
1986
GBR
+12.11
101.28
55
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
+12.14
101.48
56
PENZINGER Johannes
1988
AUT
+12.62
104.67
57
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
+12.85
106.20
58
JAEGER Richard
1988
AUT
+13.28
109.06
59
MATITZ Sandro
1987
SUI
+13.65
111.51
60
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
+14.29
115.77
60
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
+14.29
115.77
62
KRISTIC Filip
1988
CRO
+14.60
117.82
63
KATO Ren
1981
JPN
+14.91
119.88
64
SIMONETTI Loris
1986
ITA
+15.14
121.41
65
CAPAK Jurica
1987
CRO
+15.21
121.88
66
PASSLER Martin
1988
ITA
+15.44
123.41
67
PORRACIN Federico
1987
ITA
+15.53
124.00
68
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
+15.72
125.27
69
ROOIJ, VAN Roy
1985
NED
+15.80
125.80
70
PICHLER Roland
1988
AUT
+16.30
129.12
71
FURETTI Ernesto
1986
ITA
+16.55
130.78
72
RATKIC Domagoj
1988
CRO
+17.59
137.69
73
OLARU Mihai
1986
ROU
+17.96
140.15
74
GULBERGS Niks
1985
LAT
+18.25
142.07
75
SAVINI Stefano
1987
ITA
+18.74
145.33
76
LEMAIRE Marc
1976
BEL
+19.51
150.44
77
VUKOVIC Ivan
1986
JUG
+21.75
165.33
78
HENICH Alen
1988
CRO
+29.61
217.54
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KORENOV Edvin
1986
CRO
DE ZORDO Mattia
1988
ITA
BALDASSI Giovanni Andrea
1986
ITA
MELIESSNIG Peter
1987
AUT
BAUER Guenther
1982
AUT
BUTKOVIC Mislav
1988
CRO
KOFLER Siegfried
1988
ITA
MOESSLBERGER Klaus
1988
AUT
BIRGMAYER Lukas
1988
AUT
ACS Tamas
1984
HUN
KRAUJA Dainis
1985
LAT
MAIER Christoph
1988
AUT
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
PEN Peter
1973
SLO
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run