official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HAYER Stanley
1973
CZE
1:28.79
14.50
2
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
+0.05
14.83
3
MLEKUZ Rene
1975
SLO
+0.62
18.55
4
KOLLE Arnt Georg
1974
NOR
+0.69
19.01
5
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
+0.77
19.53
6
DRAGSIC Mitja
1979
SLO
+0.90
20.38
7
GRUBER Manfred
1980
AUT
+1.41
23.71
8
FUERSTAUER Niki
1980
AUT
+1.77
26.06
9
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+1.77
26.06
10
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+2.01
27.63
11
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+2.24
29.13
12
FOSSLAND Kai Are
1976
NOR
+2.27
29.33
13
GRUBELNIK Drago
1976
SLO
+2.90
33.44
14
LESAR Matej
1981
SLO
+3.30
36.06
15
KOZLAR Igor
1979
SLO
+4.32
42.72
16
MOSER Stefan
1981
AUT
+4.33
42.78
17
PODGORNY Wojciech
1980
POL
+4.35
42.92
18
RAMUS Matic
1982
SLO
+4.84
46.12
19
THALER Karl
1979
AUT
+4.99
47.10
20
WIESER Andi
1980
SLO
+4.99
47.10
21
RUTAR Rok
1982
SLO
+5.04
47.42
22
JURES Luka
1982
SLO
+5.19
48.40
23
POPPERNITSCH Robert
1981
AUT
+5.34
49.38
24
SERDONER David
1980
SLO
+5.70
51.73
25
HEREGGER Bjoern
1982
AUT
+6.06
54.09
26
KOSMAC Miha
1982
SLO
+7.77
65.26
27
BAJT Luka
1982
SLO
+7.79
65.39
28
ZAVIRSEK Gasper
1981
SLO
+7.85
65.78
29
KUHAR Martin
1983
SLO
+8.44
69.63
30
HOPFGARTNER Alfred
1983
AUT
+8.56
70.42
31
TRDINA Tadej
1983
SLO
+9.34
75.51
32
KNIFIC Jaka
1982
SLO
+9.71
77.93
33
KUMER Dejan
1982
SLO
+9.94
79.43
34
ROSER Matjaz
1982
SLO
+10.16
80.87
35
VALENTI Ales
1983
SLO
+10.30
81.78
36
GMAJNAR Jus
1983
SLO
+11.38
88.84
37
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+11.43
89.16
38
PUDGAR Aljaz
1983
SLO
+11.81
91.65
39
MULEC Matjaz
1984
SLO
+11.92
92.36
40
NADLES Igor
1984
SLO
+12.34
95.11
41
GARTNER Nace
1984
SLO
+12.46
95.89
42
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+12.92
98.90
43
GRASIC Matija
1984
SLO
+13.47
102.49
44
ZAKSEK Ales
1982
SLO
+14.99
112.42
45
DOKL Rok
1984
SLO
+16.24
120.58
46
BAJEC Jure
1983
SLO
+16.33
121.17
47
MERSE Miha
1984
SLO
+17.70
130.12
48
SPAROVEC Uros
1984
SLO
+19.26
140.31
Did not finish 2nd run
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
ZUPAN Uros
1981
SLO
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
OSLAK Ozbi
1977
SLO
BULAJIC Bojan
1980
JUG
VUJOVIC Gojko
1982
JUG
LIPNIK Matjaz
1984
SLO
DERMASTIJA Luka
1984
SLO
SUMER Marko
1983
SLO
SMONKAR Dejan
1982
SLO
SAUPERL Jan
1983
SLO
SALEJ Rok
1981
SLO
FRANK Andreas
1982
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run