official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DE MARTIN TROPANIN Tiziana
1974
ITA
1:16.68
10.01
2
PLANK Astrid
1971
ITA
+0.06
10.46
3
MILANI Barbara
1972
ITA
+0.66
14.92
4
SERRA Roberta
1970
ITA
+0.83
16.18
5
PERGHER Roberta
1971
ITA
+0.98
17.29
6
GRAU Vicky
1975
AND
+1.02
17.59
7
MAGONI Lara
1969
ITA
+1.37
20.19
8
GILGENREINER Karin
1974
GER
+1.43
20.64
9
RAKEDJIAN Vanessa
1976
FRA
+1.60
21.90
10
BRAITO Antje
1974
ITA
+1.76
23.09
11
WENDL Stefanie
1975
GER
+1.88
23.98
12
MAIR Manuela
1977
ITA
+2.25
26.74
13
BRESCIANI Elena
1976
ITA
+2.39
27.78
14
MCARTHUR Sandra
1971
GBR
+2.40
27.85
15
GIANERA Laura
1976
ITA
+3.19
33.72
16
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
+3.38
35.14
17
ROCCA Marta
1976
ITA
+4.08
40.34
18
NOVARA Simona
1972
ITA
+4.16
40.93
19
KAVCIC Tina
1975
SLO
+4.39
42.64
20
BARTLOVA Petra
1974
CZE
+4.52
43.61
21
BERGOC Urska
1976
SLO
+4.67
44.72
22
PLANATSCHER Maddalena
1979
ITA
+4.88
46.29
23
CINCELLI Silvia
1976
ITA
+4.89
46.36
24
PUTZER Karen
1978
ITA
+4.91
46.51
25
AMBROGIONE Veronica
1978
ITA
+4.99
47.10
25
CASOLINO Katia
1979
ITA
+4.99
47.10
27
DEMEZ Leila
1974
ITA
+5.03
47.40
28
BAGNARA Daniela
1979
ITA
+5.14
48.22
29
KOSTOMAJ Barbara
1977
SLO
+5.16
48.37
30
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
+5.77
52.90
31
RIVA Luisa
1978
ITA
+5.81
53.20
32
MC KENNA Lesley
1974
GBR
+6.26
56.54
33
DEFLORIAN Katia
1978
ITA
+6.45
57.96
34
MOSCA BARBERIS Paola
1977
ITA
+6.46
58.03
35
ROBERTSON Shona
1976
GBR
+6.54
58.63
36
BOGATAJ Tina
1977
SLO
+6.61
59.15
37
EISATH Heidi
1978
ITA
+6.64
59.37
38
LUCINE Aude
1977
FRA
+6.92
61.45
39
RUNGGALDIER Ylvie
1976
ITA
+7.58
66.36
40
BERGER Marion
1978
ITA
+7.96
69.18
40
GUETTEL Susi
1979
GER
+7.96
69.18
40
MARQUIS Antonella
1978
ITA
+7.96
69.18
43
VIALE Lucia
1977
ITA
+7.99
69.40
44
SOTRIFFER Julia
1978
GER
+8.37
72.23
45
D ORMEA Costanza
1977
ITA
+8.66
74.38
46
GUETTLING Bonni
1978
GER
+8.93
76.39
47
ASCHER Barbara
1979
ITA
+9.01
76.99
48
AUSSERHOFER Edith
1978
ITA
+9.63
81.59
49
SMALC Katja
1979
SLO
+9.73
82.34
50
MAKUC Nina
1979
SLO
+9.82
83.01
51
MENEGHIN Nadia
1978
ITA
+10.03
84.57
52
VANNUCCHI Erika
1978
ITA
+10.10
85.09
53
PFEIFHOFER Martina
1979
ITA
+10.15
85.46
54
MAGGI Deborah
1976
ITA
+10.67
89.33
54
SCHMID Carmen
1978
ITA
+10.67
89.33
56
SCHOEPF Andrea
1977
ITA
+11.25
93.64
57
MITTERSTIELER Petra
1979
ITA
+11.34
94.31
58
D URSO Alessandra
1978
ITA
+11.50
95.50
59
DAMLAMIAN Julie
1978
FRA
+11.81
97.80
60
UNTERHOLZNER Ruth
1979
ITA
+12.10
99.96
61
UNTERPERTINGER Angelika
1978
ITA
+12.12
100.10
62
SALVADORI Isabella
1978
ITA
+12.25
101.07
63
RADICI Mariella
1979
ITA
+12.27
101.22
64
CALLET Emanuela
1975
ITA
+12.54
103.23
64
DALLEPIATTE Katja
1979
ITA
+12.54
103.23
66
ORMOND Sophie
1979
FRA
+12.58
103.52
67
FRONTULL Alexa
1977
ITA
+12.67
104.19
67
KRITZINGER Marion
1979
ITA
+12.67
104.19
69
MOTT Lavinia
1978
ITA
+12.98
106.50
70
NANA Federica
1979
ITA
+13.15
107.76
71
RAINER Charlotte
1977
ITA
+13.51
110.44
72
ROCCHI Elisa
1978
ITA
+13.72
112.00
73
BONACORSI Elisa
1979
ITA
+13.87
113.11
73
CERRI Micaela
1979
ITA
+13.87
113.11
75
VAIDEANU Oana
1977
ROU
+14.03
114.30
76
DOLNICAR Mateja
1979
SLO
+14.17
115.34
77
BECCARELLI Lucia
1976
ITA
+14.28
116.16
78
SENONER Silvia
1979
ITA
+14.49
117.72
79
CLOCH Susanna
1979
ITA
+14.56
118.24
80
JERALA Katja
1979
SLO
+15.29
123.67
81
STROPPOLO Monica
1979
ITA
+15.78
127.31
82
CONFIGLIACCO Alessandra
1977
ITA
+15.79
127.38
83
CORRADINI Isabella
1979
ITA
+15.90
128.20
84
RATAJ Mojca
1979
SLO
+16.33
131.40
85
SERVADEI Francesca
1979
ITA
+16.40
131.92
86
FORRER Sonia
1979
ITA
+16.43
132.14
87
BOAGLIO Laura
1979
ITA
+16.53
132.89
88
TETTI Elisa
1977
ITA
+16.61
133.48
89
BRUGIONI Elena
1979
ITA
+17.63
141.06
90
HREN Lea
1979
SLO
+17.84
142.62
91
BOGANINI Sara
1979
ITA
+18.81
149.83
91
COLOMBO Francesca
1979
ITA
+18.81
149.83
93
GABERNET Claudia
1979
AND
+19.34
153.77
94
DAGARIN Jana
1979
SLO
+19.86
157.64
95
FRIDRICHOVA Pavla
1979
CZE
+23.86
187.37
96
VANKOVA Marketta
1979
CZE
+26.25
205.14
97
KORANOVA Gabriela
1979
CZE
+30.78
238.81
Did not finish 2nd run
AUER Patrizia
1974
ITA
BACHMEIER Stephanie
1977
GER
BIAVASCHI Elisabetta
1973
ITA
BIJOL Lidija
1978
SLO
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
GASPERIN Andreja
1979
SLO
GRUBER Christine
1975
ITA
KRITZINGER Petra
1977
ITA
LEITNER Petra
1978
ITA
PFAFF Ute
1977
GER
PIAZZALUNGA Alessandra
1973
ITA
SANTUS Katia
1979
ITA
SCHLEICHER Sandra
1979
GER
STARK Steffi
1978
GER
SVET Petra
1979
SLO
TAGLIABUE Elena
1977
ITA
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BENASSI Francesca
1978
ITA
BOLCO Valentina
1977
ITA
BORAS Arijana
1976
BIH
BORTOLUZZI Nadia
1978
ITA
BOSCHET Viviana
1977
ITA
DI DONATO Anna
1977
ITA
FINZI CONTINI Anna
1978
ITA
FRATUS Francesca
1979
ITA
GRONDA Chiara
1978
ITA
HEIGL Sabine
1978
GER
HEUBUCHER Birgit
1978
GER
LOMBARDO Carlotta
ITA
LORBEK Dalia
1978
SLO
MICONI Emilia
1979
ITA
RAYNE Delphine
1978
FRA
SCANDAGLI Veronica
1978
ITA
SPAMPATTI Patrizia
1977
ITA
TABBONE Monica
1979
ITA
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run