official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROZSA Edith
1973
CAN
1:24.43
4.00
2
BRAITO Antje
1974
ITA
+1.90
16.83
3
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
+2.06
17.91
4
SERRA Roberta
1970
ITA
+2.23
19.06
5
SCHUSTER Stefanie
1969
AUT
+2.29
19.46
6
BRESCIANI Elena
1976
ITA
+3.38
26.82
7
AMANN Nadine
1977
AUT
+3.83
29.86
8
RUNGGALDIER Ylvie
1976
ITA
+4.50
34.38
9
EISATH Heidi
1978
ITA
+4.73
35.93
10
WELF Sovrana
1973
ITA
+4.90
37.08
11
AUER Patrizia
1974
ITA
+5.06
38.16
12
GRONDA Chiara
1978
ITA
+5.28
39.65
13
SCHMID Carmen
1978
ITA
+5.66
42.21
14
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
+5.75
42.82
15
BAGNARA Daniela
1979
ITA
+5.85
43.49
16
MOSCA BARBERIS Paola
1977
ITA
+6.17
45.65
17
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
+6.59
48.49
18
GRUBER Christine
1975
ITA
+7.13
52.14
19
SEGHI Lisa Maria
1971
ITA
+7.77
56.46
20
DEFLORIAN Katia
1978
ITA
+7.92
57.47
21
AUSSERHOFER Edith
1978
ITA
+8.74
63.01
22
D URSO Alessandra
1978
ITA
+8.86
63.82
23
GAI Elena
1973
ITA
+9.40
67.46
24
GALVANI Honey
1980
ITA
+9.90
70.84
25
SANTUS Katia
1979
ITA
+10.28
73.40
26
MITTERSTIELER Petra
1979
ITA
+10.35
73.87
27
ASCHER Barbara
1979
ITA
+10.45
74.55
28
BORTOLUZZI Nadia
1978
ITA
+10.65
75.90
29
BRONSINO Francesca
1980
ITA
+11.32
80.42
30
BORAS Arijana
1976
BIH
+11.99
84.95
31
GRANRUAZ Angelica
1979
ITA
+12.54
88.66
32
UNTERPERTINGER Angelika
1978
ITA
+12.75
90.08
33
FONTANELLA Consuelo
1979
ITA
+13.83
97.37
33
SIRIANNI Barbara
1980
ITA
+13.83
97.37
35
ZOGMAISTER Romina
1980
ITA
+14.10
99.19
36
GALLI Antonella
1979
ITA
+14.61
102.63
37
RAINER Charlotte
1977
ITA
+14.80
103.92
38
DANZA Jennifer
1980
ITA
+14.92
104.73
39
SOSTA Zaira
1980
ITA
+15.66
109.72
40
VECCHIETTI Valeria
1978
ITA
+15.77
110.47
41
BRUGIONI Elena
1979
ITA
+15.79
110.60
42
CAPRA Giulia
1980
ITA
+16.07
112.49
43
MARGONI Evelina
1980
ITA
+16.59
116.00
44
GHIDONI Erika
1979
ITA
+17.50
122.15
45
MACHET Elisa
1980
ITA
+19.87
138.15
46
COLOMBO Francesca
1979
ITA
+21.88
151.72
47
BERERA Laura
1980
ITA
+25.38
175.34
48
MATTACE A. Maria
ITA
+38.44
263.51
Did not finish 2nd run
CONFIGLIACCO Alessandra
1977
ITA
D AMBROSIO Carlotta
1979
ITA
DEMEZ Leila
1974
ITA
FILL Sara
1980
ITA
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
KOSTNER Isolde
1975
ITA
LEITNER Petra
1978
ITA
LILLAZ Laura
1980
ITA
MAGONI Lara
1969
ITA
MAIR Manuela
1977
ITA
MATTACE Federica
1978
ITA
MAY Chiara
1980
ITA
PERONI Carmelita
1980
ITA
PUTZER Karen
1978
ITA
RIVA Luisa
1978
ITA
ROCCHI Elisa
1978
ITA
ROSSI Francesca
1975
ITA
TAGLIABUE Elena
1977
ITA
VIDORI Linda
1980
ITA
ZANCHI Carlotta
1977
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AMBROGIONE Veronica
1978
ITA
ASSANDRI Jessica
1980
ITA
BALLOTTI Maria Veronica
1977
ITA
BASSIS Patrizia
1973
ITA
BERERA Carola
1980
ITA
BERGER Marion
1978
ITA
BOAGLIO Laura
1979
ITA
BRANCAGLION Alessia
1980
ITA
CARBONE Elisabetta
1980
ITA
CECCARELLI Daniela
1975
ITA
CHENET Federica
1980
ITA
CINCELLI Silvia
1976
ITA
CIPELLETTI Michela
1978
ITA
CORRADINI Isabella
1979
ITA
DELLA MORTE Giorgia
1979
ITA
FAVE Marika
1973
ITA
FAVRE Luisella
1978
ITA
FORRER Sonia
1979
ITA
GALLIZIO Morena
1974
ITA
GARAVATTI Tatiana
1980
ITA
GIANERA Laura
1976
ITA
GIGOLA Paola
1979
ITA
HEEL Sandra
1980
ITA
KLEON Barbara
1980
ITA
KRATTER Cinzia
1980
ITA
KRITZINGER Petra
1977
ITA
MALFA Cecilia
1978
ITA
MANZONI Antonella
1980
ITA
MARQUIS Antonella
1978
ITA
MARTIN Yaska
1979
ITA
MENEGHIN Nadia
1978
ITA
MERLIN Barbara
1972
ITA
MILANI Barbara
1972
ITA
NANA Federica
1979
ITA
NOESSING Silvia
1978
ITA
PEREZ Bibiana
1970
ITA
PLANK Astrid
1971
ITA
POLI Elisabeth
1976
ITA
RAINER Evelyn
1980
ITA
SALVADORI Isabella
1978
ITA
TIMOTEO Elisabetta
1978
ITA
VANNUCCHI Erika
1978
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run