official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
AUER Patrizia
1974
ITA
2:16.41
24.18
2
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
+0.47
26.11
3
BERGER Marion
1978
ITA
+0.84
27.63
4
PLANK Astrid
1971
ITA
+1.80
31.57
5
MARQUIS Antonella
1978
ITA
+2.16
33.05
6
AUSSERHOFER Edith
1978
ITA
+2.52
34.53
7
GRUBER Christine
1975
ITA
+3.02
36.58
8
MAGRI Moira
1981
ITA
+3.13
37.03
9
GRONDA Chiara
1978
ITA
+4.35
42.04
10
ASCHER Barbara
1979
ITA
+4.83
44.01
11
MITTERSTIELER Petra
1979
ITA
+4.88
44.21
12
FILL Sara
1980
ITA
+4.91
44.34
13
DEFLORIAN Katia
1978
ITA
+4.95
44.50
14
CASOLINO Katia
1979
ITA
+5.95
48.61
15
RIVA Luisa
1978
ITA
+6.17
49.51
16
SANTUS Katia
1979
ITA
+6.28
49.96
17
TIMOTEO Elisabetta
1978
ITA
+6.79
52.05
18
RAINER Charlotte
1977
ITA
+6.86
52.34
19
DEI CAS Romina
1975
ITA
+7.16
53.57
20
NUSSDORFER Ursula
1977
ITA
+8.28
58.17
21
MALFA Cecilia
1978
ITA
+8.52
59.16
22
EISATH Heidi
1978
ITA
+8.74
60.06
23
PLANCHENSTEINER Sandra
1981
ITA
+8.99
61.09
24
RADICI Mariella
1979
ITA
+9.17
61.83
25
CHENET Federica
1980
ITA
+9.24
62.11
26
DANZA Jennifer
1980
ITA
+9.59
63.55
27
ZAGO Bettina
1981
ITA
+9.62
63.67
28
MONEGO Giulia
1981
ITA
+10.12
65.73
29
KLEON Barbara
1980
ITA
+10.13
65.77
30
MANZETTI Roberta
1981
ITA
+10.24
66.22
31
SONNINO Rachele
1981
ITA
+10.86
68.76
32
BERERA Carola
1980
ITA
+11.13
69.87
33
COTTALI Paoletta
1981
ITA
+11.20
70.16
34
EGARTER Elisabeth
1981
ITA
+11.34
70.73
35
POERNBACHER Ilka
1981
ITA
+11.43
71.10
36
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
+12.02
73.53
37
PLONER Cindy
1981
ITA
+13.05
77.75
37
PALLER Jessica
1981
ITA
+13.05
77.75
39
CAPRA Giulia
1980
ITA
+13.63
80.13
40
SENONER Silvia
1979
ITA
+14.42
83.38
41
GHIDONI Erika
1979
ITA
+14.58
84.03
42
MASSARENTI Cristina
1981
ITA
+14.59
84.08
43
MARZI Benedetta
1981
ITA
+15.08
86.09
44
SERVADEI Francesca
1979
ITA
+15.35
87.20
45
NIEDERKOFLER Karin
1981
ITA
+16.12
90.36
46
KRITZINGER Marion
1979
ITA
+16.17
90.56
47
BOGANINI Sara
1979
ITA
+16.28
91.01
48
FILL Debora
1981
ITA
+16.89
93.52
Did not finish 2nd run
ANTONIOLI Marta
1976
ITA
DANTI Barbara
1980
ITA
TACCONI Alessia
1980
ITA
BERTOLINA Marianna
1981
ITA
RAFFL Silvia
1981
ITA
BORTOLUZZI Nadia
1978
ITA
FRATUS Francesca
1979
ITA
GIANERA Laura
1976
ITA
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
MENEGHIN Nadia
1978
ITA
KRATTER Cinzia
1980
ITA
MARTIN Yaska
1979
ITA
MARGONI Evelina
1980
ITA
HEEL Sandra
1980
ITA
MANZONI Antonella
1980
ITA
LAZZARO Lara
1979
ITA
LEITNER Petra
1978
ITA
CILLONI Silvia
1981
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
D URSO Alessandra
1978
ITA
STROPPOLO Monica
1979
ITA
FAVE Marika
1973
ITA
VANNUCCHI Erika
1978
ITA
MACHET Elisa
1980
ITA
BOLOGNINI Diana
1981
ITA
BAGNARA Daniela
1979
ITA
BONACORSI Elisa
1979
ITA
MAIR Manuela
1977
ITA
FORRER Sonia
1979
ITA
D AMBROSIO Carlotta
1979
ITA
CARNIEL Elena
1980
ITA
NENCIONI Veronica
1981
ITA
CHITTONI Roberta
1981
ITA
MAZZOLINI Valentina
1979
ITA
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run