official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
2:05.49
24.64
2
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
+0.31
26.57
3
FILL Sara
1980
ITA
+0.68
28.87
4
MITTERSTIELER Petra
1979
ITA
+1.57
34.40
5
GASPERIN Andreja
1979
SLO
+1.86
36.20
5
KRISTIANSEN Kristine
1975
NOR
+1.86
36.20
7
GIANERA Laura
1976
ITA
+2.01
37.13
8
DOLVA Marte Kinn
1978
NOR
+2.07
37.51
9
BIJOL Lidija
1978
SLO
+2.11
37.75
10
GRONDA Chiara
1978
ITA
+2.15
38.00
11
SANTUS Katia
1979
ITA
+2.62
40.92
12
BREMSETH Lisa
1979
NOR
+2.66
41.17
13
SMALC Katja
1979
SLO
+3.01
43.35
13
TIMOTEO Elisabetta
1978
ITA
+3.01
43.35
15
HUBER Marina
1979
GER
+3.15
44.22
16
HEUBUCHER Birgit
1978
GER
+3.30
45.15
17
BAGNARA Daniela
1979
ITA
+3.45
46.08
18
NILSEN Stina Hofgard
1979
NOR
+3.78
48.14
19
RUNGGALDIER Ylvie
1976
ITA
+3.84
48.51
20
MAKUC Nina
1979
SLO
+3.90
48.88
21
OWENS Jenny
1978
AUS
+4.00
49.50
22
KUEHN Andrea
1979
GER
+4.15
50.43
23
EISATH Heidi
1978
ITA
+4.38
51.86
24
DEFLORIAN Katia
1978
ITA
+4.48
52.49
25
CASOLINO Katia
1979
ITA
+4.63
53.42
26
ANTONIOLI Marta
1976
ITA
+5.21
57.02
27
VAIDEANU Oana
1977
ROU
+5.34
57.83
28
RIVA Luisa
1978
ITA
+5.49
58.76
29
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
+5.53
59.01
30
WHAN Susie
1977
AUS
+6.14
62.80
31
D URSO Alessandra
1978
ITA
+6.68
66.16
32
WAGNER Stefanie
1978
GER
+7.08
68.65
33
GUETTEL Susi
1979
GER
+7.09
68.71
34
KOEGL Elisabeth
1978
GER
+7.16
69.14
35
BRONSINO Francesca
1980
ITA
+7.21
69.45
36
ASCHER Barbara
1979
ITA
+7.38
70.51
37
BANCI Valeria
1974
ITA
+7.60
71.88
38
DEI CAS Romina
1975
ITA
+7.76
72.87
39
BORTOLUZZI Nadia
1978
ITA
+7.91
73.81
40
THOMA Dorothee
1980
GER
+8.32
76.35
41
BRUMEN Tonka
1978
SLO
+8.63
78.28
42
HEEL Sandra
1980
ITA
+8.82
79.46
43
RADICI Mariella
1979
ITA
+9.17
81.64
44
MENEGHIN Nadia
1978
ITA
+9.44
83.32
45
ZAGO Bettina
1981
ITA
+9.60
84.31
46
VRHUNC Tina
1976
SLO
+9.87
85.99
47
SCHLEICHER Sandra
1979
GER
+10.01
86.86
48
DANZA Jennifer
1980
ITA
+10.17
87.85
49
VANNUCCHI Erika
1978
ITA
+10.35
88.97
50
KRATTER Cinzia
1980
ITA
+10.42
89.41
51
BALLOTTI Maria Veronica
1977
ITA
+10.49
89.84
52
NUSSDORFER Ursula
1977
ITA
+10.62
90.65
53
BOGLIO Beatrice
1981
ITA
+10.64
90.77
54
BARTLOVA Petra
1974
CZE
+10.71
91.21
55
BRANCAGLION Alessia
1980
ITA
+10.86
92.14
56
MANZETTI Roberta
1981
ITA
+11.01
93.07
57
LAMPERT Anja
1979
LIE
+11.47
95.93
58
POERNBACHER Ilka
1981
ITA
+11.73
97.55
59
KLEON Barbara
1980
ITA
+12.02
99.35
60
VEDIASHEVA Olga
1970
KAZ
+12.14
100.10
61
NENCIONI Veronica
1981
ITA
+12.44
101.96
62
CHENET Federica
1980
ITA
+12.48
102.21
63
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
+13.11
106.13
64
STROPPOLO Monica
1979
ITA
+13.31
107.37
65
RICAGNO Bianca
1981
ITA
+13.39
107.87
66
CARBONE Elisabetta
1980
ITA
+13.47
108.36
67
CONTI Elena
1981
ITA
+13.64
109.42
67
NICOLUSSI Cinzia
1981
ITA
+13.64
109.42
69
GHIDONI Erika
1979
ITA
+14.53
114.95
70
NIEDERKOFLER Karin
1981
ITA
+14.94
117.50
71
TAVERNARO Dora
1980
ITA
+15.01
117.94
72
FRATUS Francesca
1979
ITA
+15.05
118.19
73
GERBAUDO Francesca
1980
ITA
+15.25
119.43
74
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
+15.27
119.55
75
MASSARENTI Cristina
1981
ITA
+15.51
121.04
76
PERONI Carmelita
1980
ITA
+15.70
122.23
77
MORRIS Kelly
1977
GBR
+15.75
122.54
78
PALAMINI Gloriana
1981
ITA
+15.76
122.60
79
CONSOLARO Sabrina
1979
ITA
+15.96
123.84
80
BERERA Carola
1980
ITA
+16.40
126.58
81
ROCCHI Elisa
1978
ITA
+16.51
127.26
82
MARZI Benedetta
1981
ITA
+16.86
129.44
83
KRYGINA Julia
1978
KAZ
+16.93
129.87
84
D AMBROSIO Carlotta
1979
ITA
+16.94
129.93
85
COTTALI Paoletta
1981
ITA
+17.16
131.30
86
CAPRA Giulia
1980
ITA
+17.42
132.92
87
BORSELLO Silvia
1980
ITA
+18.85
141.80
88
DANTI Barbara
1980
ITA
+19.09
143.30
89
DONINI Susanna
ITA
+20.00
148.95
90
BOGANINI Sara
1979
ITA
+21.05
155.48
91
CALVERT Jennifer
1977
GBR
+22.23
162.81
92
SICILIANO Monica
1981
ITA
+22.25
162.94
93
PERSIDSKAYA Olesia
1978
KAZ
+23.49
170.65
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AMBROGIONE Veronica
1978
ITA
FEHRENBACH Christina
1981
GER
FILL Debora
1981
ITA
KALAN Barbara
1978
SLO
KIPSON Lidija
1980
CRO
LAZZARO Lara
1979
ITA
LEITNER Petra
1978
ITA
MACHET Elisa
1980
ITA
MAGRI Moira
1981
ITA
MARTIN Yaska
1979
ITA
OTTONE Chiara
1977
ITA
PARENTI Carolina
1980
ITA
PLANCHENSTEINER Sandra
1981
ITA
PLONER Cindy
1981
ITA
SENONER Silvia
1979
ITA
SVET Petra
1979
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run