official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
1:52.50
7.44
2
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+0.06
7.90
3
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
+0.12
8.36
4
PLANATSCHER Maddalena
1979
ITA
+0.55
11.64
5
KELLEY Jessica C
1982
USA
+0.79
13.48
6
SUTER Fabienne
1985
SUI
+0.85
13.94
7
KILDOW Lindsey C.
1984
USA
+0.86
14.01
8
SUITNER Manuela
1982
AUT
+1.02
15.24
9
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+1.04
15.39
10
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
+1.11
15.93
11
SHAFFER Alexandra
1976
USA
+1.15
16.23
12
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+1.24
16.92
12
KLEON Barbara
1980
ITA
+1.24
16.92
14
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+1.40
18.14
15
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
1975
ESP
+1.44
18.45
15
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
+1.44
18.45
17
BORGEN Pia
1981
NOR
+1.49
18.83
18
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
+1.75
20.82
19
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
+1.78
21.05
20
ROUJAS Florence
1982
FRA
+1.79
21.12
21
KELLY Gail
1979
CAN
+1.87
21.74
22
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
+1.93
22.19
23
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
+2.02
22.88
24
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
+2.15
23.88
25
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
+2.40
25.79
26
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
+2.42
25.94
27
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
+2.51
26.63
28
FJAELLRYD Jessica
1979
SWE
+2.64
27.62
29
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+2.73
28.31
30
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+2.78
28.69
31
LE GUILLOU Souazic
1982
FRA
+2.89
29.53
32
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
+2.92
29.76
33
GRUENER Angelika
1983
ITA
+2.94
29.91
34
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+2.99
30.30
35
BIRKELUND Karina
1980
NOR
+3.19
31.83
36
DUVILLARD Julie
1978
FRA
+3.21
31.98
37
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
+3.43
33.66
38
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+3.52
34.35
39
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+3.53
34.42
40
RICHARDSON Kaylin L
1984
USA
+3.68
35.57
41
SEKINO Fujiko
1975
FRA
+3.69
35.65
42
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
+3.71
35.80
43
RAITA Henna
1975
FIN
+3.79
36.41
44
GALINDO SANTOLARIA Ana
1973
ESP
+3.87
37.02
45
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
+3.94
37.56
46
ZENHAUSERN Ines
1978
SUI
+3.97
37.79
47
RAICH Sabrina
1983
AUT
+4.06
38.48
48
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+4.07
38.55
49
BEER Susanne
1981
GER
+4.65
42.99
50
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
+4.69
43.29
51
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+4.99
45.59
52
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
+5.27
47.73
53
WALTER Jessica
1984
LIE
+5.45
49.10
Did not qualify for 2nd run
REHBERGER Cristina
1984
ESP
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
LLUENT VALLET Judith
1971
ESP
MONTANER VIADE Cristina
1981
ESP
TAULER Alexia
1986
ESP
MORLANS Leyre
1987
ESP
CARRERAS SABRIA Helena
1978
ESP
HARPER Sarena
1985
NZL
VAZQUEZ Miriam
1985
ARG
GOULD Alana
1983
NZL
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
SALO Tiina
1981
FIN
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
HANGL Jaqueline
1985
SUI
KAEYHKOE Pia
1979
FIN
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
LANGEVIN Julie
1980
CAN
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
MCLEOD Erika
1981
NZL
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run