official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
1:50.66
31.43
2
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
+0.72
35.40
3
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+0.78
35.73
4
ZHUKOV Mikhail
1987
RUS
+0.99
36.89
5
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+1.16
37.82
6
DOGADKIN Roman
1983
RUS
+2.22
43.67
7
ZABOLOTSKIH Dmitrij
1988
RUS
+3.95
53.20
8
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+4.21
54.64
9
MURAVIEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+4.41
55.74
10
KATCHAKOV Igor
1983
RUS
+4.51
56.29
11
VASILIEV Alexandr
1989
RUS
+4.88
58.33
12
PAK Maxim
1984
RUS
+5.26
60.43
13
IVANOV Mikhail
1984
RUS
+5.63
62.46
14
ZABOTIN Pavel
1989
RUS
+5.81
63.46
15
ZLOKAZOV Artem
1987
RUS
+7.22
71.23
16
ZLOKAZOV Nikita
1987
RUS
+9.23
82.31
17
KLIMOV Maksim
1987
RUS
+9.27
82.53
18
BRABEC Andrey
1990
RUS
+9.32
82.81
19
FROLOV Pavel
1990
RUS
+9.42
83.36
20
ZAROHOVICH Evgeny
1988
RUS
+9.46
83.58
21
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+10.22
87.77
22
SHANGIN Vadim
1972
RUS
+10.28
88.10
23
FRANK- KAMENETSZKY Dmitry
1970
RUS
+11.52
94.93
24
SAZONOV Vasily
1991
RUS
+11.92
97.14
25
LAVROV Denis
1987
RUS
+13.86
107.83
26
KLIUSHENKOV Alexandr
1968
RUS
+14.01
108.66
27
NOVIKOV Konstantin
1987
RUS
+14.14
109.38
28
SHMER Nikita
1991
RUS
+18.65
134.24
29
VRACHEV Ivan
1987
RUS
+18.82
135.17
30
BAZYK Dmitry
1991
RUS
+19.93
141.29
31
KHLOPOV Vasiliy
1992
RUS
+20.26
143.11
32
SMIRNOV Dmitrij
1985
RUS
+21.20
148.29
33
FROLENKOV Igor
1969
RUS
+21.33
149.01
34
MALASHIN Sergei
1983
RUS
+22.36
154.69
35
SHENIN Aleksey
1976
RUS
+23.61
161.58
36
SOTTAEV Roman
1990
RUS
+37.36
237.37
37
KURDANOV Ahmat
1992
RUS
+42.18
263.94
38
DEVAEV Azret
1992
RUS
+42.84
267.58
39
MASLOV Evgeny
1960
RUS
+45.29
281.09
40
DAVYDKIN Dmitry
1964
RUS
+51.27
314.05
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RIVLIN Alexandr
1969
RUS
SELEZNEV Sergey
1970
RUS
STEPANOV Dmitry
1972
RUS
LEVSCHIZ Georgyi
1991
RUS
ALLAUKHOV Alexey
1988
RUS
GROMYKIN Alexandr
1990
RUS
SAGITOV Maxim
1990
RUS
SKRJABIN Vadim
1992
RUS
KISELEV Andrei
1989
RUS
PRIMAK Nikolay
1983
RUS
PRUDNIKOV Alexandr
1990
RUS
SCHAVAEV Azamat
1985
RUS
BRYUKHANKOV Konstantin
1990
RUS
MERENKOV Kirill
1992
RUS
PAPERNIJ Vasilij
1988
RUS
PETROV Kirill
1991
RUS
BALYAKIN Nikolay
1992
RUS
PADERGIN Alexander
1986
RUS
PLISHAKOV Egor
1987
RUS
KIRSANENKO Nikita
1992
RUS
DANILOV Denis
1992
RUS
RIDZIK Sergey
1992
RUS
PATRAKOV Nikita
1991
RUS
KORJAKOVZEV Alexandr
1991
RUS
VARGIN Egor
1990
RUS
GETMANOV Vladimir
1986
RUS
ROGALSKIJ Andrey
1974
RUS
ZHILIN Aleksey
1992
RUS
LISITSA Evgeniy
1987
RUS
DRYGIN Andrei
1977
TJK
PROKOPJEV Ilja
1990
RUS
GEROEV Evgeniy
1991
RUS
KOSCHKIN Dmitrij
1986
RUS
BULAEV Ilia
1990
RUS
FOMINYKH Vladimir
1990
RUS
KONSTANTINOV Andrey
1990
RUS
KOLEDOV Dmitry
1991
RUS
ANDREEVSKIJ Alexei
1992
RUS
DRABOVSKIJ Dmitrij
1989
RUS
MIRONKIN Andrei
1979
RUS
ANDRIENKO Aleksandr
1990
RUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run