official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FILISCHKIN Andrej
1975
RUS
2:26.84
39.10
2
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+2.72
55.22
3
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+3.32
58.77
4
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
+3.67
60.84
5
GRIGORIEV Alexandr
1988
RUS
+4.11
63.45
6
GORLOV Alexeij
1981
RUS
+4.12
63.51
7
SEBIHOV Felix
1986
RUS
+4.14
63.63
8
HALIKOV Andrei
1984
RUS
+4.42
65.29
9
EFREMOV Valeri
1982
RUS
+4.77
67.36
10
LONSHAKOV Roman
1984
RUS
+4.88
68.01
11
BEREZOVSKIJ Alexandr
1986
RUS
+5.92
74.17
12
VAVITOV Alexeij
1983
RUS
+6.05
74.95
13
IVANOV Alexei
1987
RUS
+6.23
76.01
14
DRYGIN Andrei
1977
TJK
+7.04
80.81
15
KARELIN Konstantin
1987
RUS
+7.37
82.77
16
KRAVCHENKO Anatoli
1987
RUS
+7.82
85.43
17
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
+7.92
86.02
18
MAITAKOV Segei
1990
RUS
+8.18
87.56
19
SHINKEVITCH Sergej
1977
RUS
+8.45
89.16
20
KOSCHKIN Dmitrij
1986
RUS
+8.51
89.52
21
CHERNICHENKO Pavel
1986
RUS
+8.73
90.82
22
SCHTOPIN Leonid
1985
RUS
+8.75
90.94
23
ROVNOV Nikolai
1979
RUS
+8.80
91.24
24
PINAEV Evgeni
1987
RUS
+8.89
91.77
25
KATCHAKOV Igor
1983
RUS
+8.96
92.19
26
ZALUZHSKIJ Igor
1988
RUS
+9.00
92.42
27
LISIZA Evgeni
1987
RUS
+9.50
95.39
27
ZHUKOV Mikhail
1987
RUS
+9.50
95.39
29
GAKH Alexandr
1988
RUS
+10.28
100.01
30
JUZHALKIN Sergej
1986
RUS
+10.46
101.07
31
SAMOILOV Nikita
1988
RUS
+10.85
103.38
32
RODICHEV Jurij
1985
RUS
+10.88
103.56
33
VASILIEV Alexandr
1989
RUS
+10.99
104.21
33
MURAVIEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+10.99
104.21
35
ROIGBAOUM Ilia
1988
RUS
+11.61
107.89
36
HOMIZKIJ Kirill
1989
RUS
+11.73
108.60
37
ZLOKAZOV Nikita
1987
RUS
+11.94
109.84
38
TCHEREMUSCHKIN Roman
1987
RUS
+11.95
109.90
39
ZLOKAZOV Artem
1987
RUS
+11.96
109.96
40
NOVOGILOV Timofei
1988
RUS
+12.24
111.62
41
SHANGIN Vadim
1972
RUS
+12.41
112.63
42
BACHURIN Mikhail
1989
RUS
+13.06
116.48
43
HRAMSHIN Alexsei
1989
RUS
+13.32
118.02
44
SOLDATOV Vitalij
1985
RUS
+13.40
118.49
45
LEVKOV Evgenij
1984
RUS
+13.52
119.20
46
GLUSHKOV Evgenij
1990
RUS
+13.97
121.87
47
ZABOTIN Pavel
1989
RUS
+14.06
122.40
48
BRATANOV Maxim
1989
RUS
+14.36
124.18
49
DRABOVSKIJ Dmitrij
1989
RUS
+14.79
126.73
50
MIRONOV Sergei
1986
RUS
+14.98
127.85
51
LOZOVOIJ Michail
1985
RUS
+15.04
128.21
52
ZAGORODSKIH Artem
1988
RUS
+15.50
130.93
53
AGRANOVSKIJ German
1989
RUS
+15.58
131.41
54
MIRONKIN Andrei
1979
RUS
+15.97
133.72
55
KONSTANTINOV Andrey
1990
RUS
+15.99
133.84
56
KANAEV Dmitrij
1988
RUS
+16.17
134.90
57
NESTEROV Sergej
1986
RUS
+16.18
134.96
58
SUTYRIN Artur
1989
RUS
+16.24
135.32
59
ANDRIENKO Aleksandr
1990
RUS
+16.57
137.27
60
HADIDULIN Vladislav
1977
RUS
+16.94
139.47
61
BRABEC Andrey
1990
RUS
+17.12
140.53
62
ELIZAROV Kirill
1990
RUS
+17.13
140.59
63
ANIKIN Ivan
1988
RUS
+17.56
143.14
64
KUCHEROV Anton
1990
RUS
+17.63
143.55
65
KLOKOV Maxim
1986
RUS
+17.68
143.85
66
IGOLNIKOV Nikolai
1989
RUS
+17.99
145.69
67
KUZMIN Ivan
1990
RUS
+18.64
149.54
67
KIRILLOV Dmitrij
1989
RUS
+18.64
149.54
69
JADRINKIN Denis
1988
RUS
+18.71
149.95
70
KLIMOV Maxim
1987
RUS
+18.80
150.49
71
KRAEV Roman
1990
RUS
+19.05
151.97
72
KSENTZOV Pavel
1990
RUS
+19.20
152.86
73
PIATAKOV Viktor
1972
RUS
+19.21
152.92
74
PROKOPJEV Ilja
1990
RUS
+19.95
157.30
75
LOKTIONOV Dmitrij
1987
RUS
+19.96
157.36
76
CHEBOTAREV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+20.23
158.96
77
SMETANEV Evgenij
1990
RUS
+20.32
159.49
78
PENTYHOV Alexander
1988
RUS
+20.54
160.80
79
VASILENKO Yaroslav
1990
RUS
+20.83
162.51
80
JAKOVLEV Mikhail
1990
RUS
+20.93
163.11
81
POPOV Gennadiy
1986
RUS
+21.16
164.47
82
ABDULIMANOV Vadim
1990
RUS
+21.28
165.18
83
ASLIANOV Roman
1990
RUS
+21.52
166.60
84
SCHIBIN Dmitri
1985
RUS
+21.95
169.15
85
NAZHMUTDINOV Timur
1989
RUS
+22.27
171.05
86
FARKHUDINOV Rinat
1988
RUS
+24.07
181.71
87
KASAKOV Stanislav
1987
RUS
+24.96
186.98
88
SAFIEV Rustam
1974
UZB
+26.55
196.40
89
SHIRIAZDANOV Nail
1987
UZB
+27.77
203.63
90
KHAIDUKOV Igor
1986
RUS
+30.00
216.84
91
NEPOMNIASHIJ Evgenij
1989
RUS
+30.78
221.47
92
CHAGNAA Dorjgotov
1942
MGL
+1:30.42
574.82
Did not finish 2nd run
MALOZHAVZEV Mikhail
1990
RUS
FROLOV Pavel
1990
RUS
KORDIYAKA Roman
1990
RUS
FOMINYKH Vladimir
1990
RUS
DMITRIEV Daniil
1990
RUS
KORNILOV Georgy
1990
RUS
SENCHENKO Ilya
1989
RUS
CHERNIAVSKIJ Innokentij
1989
RUS
DIOMIN Roman
1988
RUS
SCHTAPOV Vitali
1987
RUS
ANTONOV Viacheslav
1986
RUS
TARANENKO Mikhail
1988
RUS
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RIVLIN Roman
1990
RUS
GIATSINTOV Maksim
1990
RUS
BULAEV Ilia
1990
RUS
KUDRIAFZEV Alexandr
1987
RUS
PANKOV Maxim
1988
RUS
BONDAR Anton
1988
RUS
PADERGIN Alexander
1986
RUS
PROKUDIN Nikolaij
1987
RUS
GETMANOV Vladimir
1986
RUS
KIZILOV Vjatcheslav
1984
RUS
GRIBOV Andrei
1986
RUS
IMBOV Vitali
1987
RUS
SCHASCHKIN Denis
1987
RUS
JABLONZEV Vasilij
1983
RUS
PAK Maxim
1984
RUS
DOGADKIN Roman
1983
RUS
Did not start 1st run